Plymouth Citybus
A bus operator in South West England
- 5 City Centre - Elburton
- 5A City Centre - Elburton
- 8 Green Flash City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre
- 9 Green Flash City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage
- 13S St Budeaux - Barne Barton - Kings Tamerton - St Budeaux
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge
- 20A City Centre - Plympton
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux
- 23 City Centre - Mount Gould - City Centre
- 24 City Centre - Mount Gould - City Centre
- 25 City Centre - Barbican - West Hoe - City Centre
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover
- 35 35A City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre
- 36 Royal Parade - City College Plymouth
- 41 Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway
- 42 City Centre - Southway
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury
- 50 Derriford - Derriford
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High
- 55 Tavistock - Walkhampton - Meavy - Yelverton - Buckland Monachorum - Milton Combe
- 56 Tavistock - Walkhampton - Dousland - Meavy - Yelverton - Tavistock
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way
- 98 Tavistock - Merrivale - Princetown - Postbridge - Yelverton
- 101 Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys
- 102 Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock
- 106 Roborough - Tor Bridge High School
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High
- 112 SERVICE Devonport - Weston Mill - Ernesettle - Whitleigh - Notre Dame School Bus
- 118 SERVICE Milehouse - St Budeaux - West Park - Brake Farm - Notre Dame School
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean
- 810 Mannamead - Plymstock - Coombe Dean
Plymouth Citybus
- Website
- www.plymouthbus.co.uk
- @plymouthbus
- Licence number
- PH0000135
- National operator code
- PLYC