Wexford, Wexford
Stops in Wexford
Map- Bayview Drive → WX1
- Bayview Drive ← WX2
- Belvedere Grove ↑ 388 WX1
- Belvedere Grove ↓ 388 WX2
- Bishopswater → WX2
- Clonard Road ↑ WX2
- Clonard Road → WX1
- Clonard Village ↓ 875 877 WX2
- Clonard Village Wexford ↑ 875 WX1
- Corish Park ↑ WX2
- Crescent Quay ↑ 387 UM04 WX2
- Custom House Quay ↗ WX2
- Custom House Quay ↑ 387 WX1
- Custom House Quay ↑ 387
- Fishers Row ↘ WX1
- Fishers Row ↙ WX2
- Hill Street ↘ WX2
- Hill Street ↑ WX1
- Hospital Newtown Rd ← 132 740 WX2
- Hospital Newtown Rd → 40 132 340 370 371 372 376 384 387 740 740X WX1
- John Street ↗ WX2
- Kerlogue Business Park ↑ 376 387 390 WX1
- Kerlogue Cross → 381
- Kerlogue Manor ↗ 381 387 390
- Latteragh ↑ WX2
- Link Road ↑ 877
- Maldron Hotel ↑ 877
- Maldron Hotel ← 740X
- Mansfield Drive ↗ WX1
- Mansfield Drive ↘ WX2
- Mooneys Pub 390
- Newtown Road ← WX2
- Newtown Road → WX1
- Paul Quay ↗ 390
- Priory Hall ↑ 877
- R730 ↑ UM04
- Redmond Square ↑ 340 376 740 740X 884 WX1
- Richmond Drive ↑ WX1
- St Aidans Road ↑ WX2
- St. Peter's College ↑ 387 388
- St.Peter's College ↑ 877
- Summerhill ↑ WX2
- Summerhill Campus ↑ WX2
- Talbot Green ↑ 877
- The Faythe ↘ 388 WX2
- The Faythe Wexford ↘ WX2
- The Grove → WX1
- Trinity Street ↘ 376
- Trinity Street ↘ 40 132 370 378 379 WX1 WX2
- Trinity Street ↑ 387 390
- Trinity Street ↘ 40 132 376 378 385 387
- Upper William Street ↓ 387 390 WX1
- Upper William Street (Four Seasons) ↑ 387 WX2
- Vocational College ↑ 877
- Wexford (O Hanrahan) rail
- Wexford Racecourse ↙ 40 340 370 371 372 376 388 877
- Wexford Station ↘ 2 40 132 370 371 372 373 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 385 740X 872 875
- Wexford Station ↑ 384 387 388 390 877 WX1 WX2
Bus and rail services
- 2 Dublin Airport - Gorey - Wexford Bus Éireann
- 40 Tralee - Cork - Waterford - Rosslare Bus Éireann
- 132 Dublin - Carnew - Bunclody Bus Éireann
- 340 Wexford, Redmond Square - County Waterford, Whitfield Clinic Wexford Bus
- 370 Waterford - New Ross - Wexford Bus Éireann
- 371 New Ross - Adamstown - Wexford Bus Éireann
- 372 New Ross - Foulksmills - Wexford Bus Éireann
- 373 New Ross - Fethard - Wexford Bus Éireann
- 376 Wexford, Redmond Square - Wexford, Redmond Square Wexford Bus
- 377 Wexford - Edermine - Enniscorthy Bus Éireann
- 378 Wexford - Churchtown Bus Éireann
- 379 Wexford - Curracloe - Gorey Bus Éireann
- 380 Wexford - Crossabeg Bus Éireann
- 381 Wexford - Blackhall Bus Éireann
- 382 Adamstown - Wexford Bus Éireann
- 383 Wexford - Kilmore Quay Bus Éireann
- 384 Wexford - Enniscorthy TFI Local Link Wexford
- 385 Wexford - Rosslare Europort Bus Éireann
- 387 Wexford - Rosslare Harbour TFI Local Link Wexford
- 388 Bridgetown - Wexford (The Faythe) TFI Local Link Wexford
- 390 Wexford, Redmond Square - Kilmore Quay Wexford Bus
- 740 Wexford - Dublin Airport Wexford Bus
- 740X Wexford - Dublin Airport Wexford Bus
- 872 Ballyvaldon - Kilmuckridge Michael Gray Coach Hire
- 875 Blackwater - Clonard Village Wexford Michael Gray Coach Hire
- 877 Wexford, Redmond Square - Wexford, Redmond Square Wexford Bus
- 884 Gorey - Wexford Wexford Bus
- UM04 Crescent Quay - College Ardcavan Coach Tours
- WX1 Drinagh Loop Wexford Bus
- WX2 Clonard Loop Wexford Bus
- rail Dublin - Europort Iarnród Éireann / Irish Rail