3D - Halton Hospital - Runcorn High Street Bus Station
A bus service operated by Arriva North West
🧑🎓 This may be a "closed-door" school or works service, not open to the public
- Timetable
- Map
Halton Hospital to Runcorn High Street Bus Station
Palace Fields Halton Hospital | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palace Fields Halton Lea South | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 |
Grange Hill Lodge Avenue | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 |
Halton Brook Brackendale | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Halton Brook The Tithings | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Halton Brook Penfolds | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
Castle Rise QUARRY CLOSE | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
Halton Brook LATHAM AVENUE | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
Runcorn FESTIVAL WAY | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 |
Runcorn RED ADMIRAL | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 |
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 |
Runcorn Heath FIRE STATION | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 |
Runcorn Heath Road | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 |
Runcorn Whitley Close | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 |
Runcorn Weston Road | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 |
Weston Point Minster Court | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Weston Point Hale View | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 |
Weston Point The Prospect | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 |
Weston Nelson Drive | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 |
Weston The Cross | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 |
Weston Point R Savage East Way | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 |
Weston Point Bankes Lane | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 |
Weston Point Weaver Hotel | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 |
Weston Point South Parade | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 |
Weston Point Sandy Lane | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 |
Weston Point Pavilions | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 |
Runcorn Hazel Avenue | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 |
Runcorn Russell Road | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 |
Runcorn Westfield Crescent | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
Runcorn Westfield Top | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Runcorn Holloway | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Runcorn Roland Avenue | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Runcorn Penn Lane | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 |
Runcorn Station | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 |
Runcorn Station Road | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 |
Runcorn High Street Bus Station (Stand) | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 |
Runcorn High Street Bus Station to Halton Hospital
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Runcorn Station | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 |
Runcorn Penn Lane | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 |
Runcorn Roland Avenue | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 |
Runcorn Holloway | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 |
Runcorn Westfield Top | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 |
Runcorn Westfield Crescent | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 |
Runcorn Cunningham Drive | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Runcorn Russell Road | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Runcorn Hazel Avenue | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Weston Point Pavilions | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Weston Point Sandy Lane | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Weston Point South Parade | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 |
Weston Point Weaver Hotel | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 |
Weston Point Mather Avenue | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Weston Point Bankes Lane | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Weston Point Weston East Way | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Weston Cavendish Road | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Weston The Cross | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Weston Nelson Drive | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
Weston Point The Prospect | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Weston Point Hale View | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Weston Point Minster Court | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 |
Runcorn Weston Road | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 |
Runcorn Whitley Close | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Runcorn Campbell Avenue | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Runcorn Heath Road | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Runcorn Heath FIRE STATION | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 |
Runcorn LANGDALE ROAD | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
Runcorn RED ADMIRAL | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
Runcorn FESTIVAL WAY | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
Halton Brook LATHAM AVENUE | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Castle Rise QUARRY CLOSE | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Halton Brook Penfolds | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Halton Brook The Tithings | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Halton Brook Brackendale | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 |
Grange Hill Lodge Avenue | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 |
Palace Fields Halton Lea North | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Palace Fields Halton Hospital | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMAN/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 7 May 2024
Arriva North West
- Website
- www.arrivabus.co.uk/north-west
- @arrivanorthwest
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Arriva app
Get around for £2 – single fares are capped at £2 on this service