D3 - Flint - Deeside Industrial Park
A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd
- Timetable
- Map
Flint - Deeside Industrial Park
Flint Cottage Hospital (opp) | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant, after High Meadow Court | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
Flint, after Aber Park | 05:32 | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 |
Flint, o/s The Ship Hotel | 05:33 | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 |
Flint, after Swan Hotel | 05:38 | 06:38 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Flint, after Trelawney Avenue | 05:38 | 06:38 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Flint, after Tradesman`s Arms | 05:38 | 06:38 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Pentre-Ffwrndan, after Caesar Avenue | 05:39 | 06:39 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 |
Pentre-Ffwrndan, after Yacht | 05:39 | 06:39 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 |
Oakenholt, after Leadbrook Drive | 05:39 | 06:39 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 |
Oakenholt, after Papermill Lane | 05:40 | 06:40 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Kelsterton, nr Rockliffe Lane | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 |
Garden City, opp Tenth Avenue | 05:48 | 06:48 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 |
Garden City, on Parkway | 05:53 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 |
Deeside Industrial Park - Flint
Garden City, on Parkway | 06:05 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garden City, opp Tenth Avenue | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Kelsterton, nr Rockliffe Lane | 06:17 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:31 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Oakenholt, after Papermill Lane | 06:17 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:33 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Oakenholt, after Leadbrook Drive | 06:18 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:34 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 |
Pentre-Ffwrndan, before Yacht | 06:18 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:36 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 |
Pentre-Ffwrndan, after Caeser Avenue | 06:19 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:37 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 |
Pentre-Ffwrndan, before Albert Avenue | 06:19 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:37 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 |
Flint, after Kings Avenue | 06:19 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:38 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 |
Flint, before Trelawney Avenue | 06:19 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 |
Flint, before Swan Hotel | 06:20 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 |
Flint Library (opp) | 06:22 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Flint Cottage Hospital (opp) | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 31 May 2024
More information
P & O Lloyd
- Website
- www.polloydcoaches.co.uk
Contactless payment accepted