Beith
Stops in Beith
Map- Beech Avenue (before) ↗ 904 X36
- Beech Avenue (Opp) ↙ 904 X36
- Bellmans Close (Opp) ↖ 25 25B 25C 25D 904 X36
- Bigholm Road (opp) ↗ 904 X36
- Cedar Avenue (Opp) ↙ 25 25B 25C 25D
- Chestnut Avenue (before) ↙ 25 25B 25C 25D
- Elms Place (Before) 25 25B
- Elms Place (Opp) 25 25B 25C
- Glebe Road (after) ↙ 25 25A 25B 25D 337 904 X36
- Glebe Road (Opp) ↗ 25 25A 25B 25C 25D 337 904 X36 X36A
- Grahamfield Place (before) ↙ 25 25A 25B 25D 337 904 X36
- Grahamfield Place (opp) ↗ 25 25A 25B 25C 25D 337 904 X36 X36A
- Kirk Road (before) ↙ 337
- Kirk Road (Opp) ↗ 337
- Laigh Road (Opp) ← 904 X36
- Larch Terrace (after) ↖ 337
- Larch Terrace (opp) ↘ 337
- Mains Avenue (Before) 25 25B
- Manuel Avenue (after) ↑ 25 25A 25B 25C 25D 337 904 X36 X36A
- Manuel Avenue (Opp) ↓ 25 25A 25B 25D 337 904 X36
- Myrtle Bank (After) 25 25B
- Reform Street (Opp) ↘ 25 25B 904 X36
- Spiers Avenue (after) ↘ 25 25A 25B 25C 25D 904 X36 X36A
- Spiers Avenue (Opp) ← 25 25A 25B 25D 904 X36
- Strand (After) ↙ 25 25A 25B 25D 337 904 X36
- Strand (Opp) ↗ 25 25A 25B 25C 25D 337 904 X36 X36A
- Trinity Crescent (before) ↙ 904 X36
- Willowburn Road (At) ↗ 25 25A 25B 25C 25D 904 X36 X36A
- Willowburn Road (Opp) ↙ 25 25A 25B 25D 904 X36
- Wilson Street (before) ↗ 904 X36
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25C Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 337 Origin - Destination via Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital McGill’s
- 904 Clyde Flyer Origin - Destination via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland