Chislehurst
Stops in Chislehurst
Map- Ashfield Lane (Stop Y) → 160 269 625 638
- Ashfield Lane (Stop Z) ← 160 269 625 638
- Beaverwood Road (->E) → 160 269 625 638
- Beaverwood Road (->W) ← 160 269 625 638
- Beaverwood School (Stop) ↑ 638
- Bromley Lane Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop R) ← 160 269 625 638 SL3
- Bromley Lane Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop S) → 160 269 625 638 SL3
- Camden Park Road (->E) → 162 269 R7
- Camden Park Road (->W) ← 162 269
- Centre Common Road War Memorial (Stop N) ↑ 61 160 161 162 273 638 661 N136
- Centre Common Road War Memorial (Stop P) ↓ 61 160 161 162 273 638 661 N136
- Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop K) ↓ 161 273 638 N136
- Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop L) ↑ 61 160 161 162 273 638 N136 R7
- Chislehurst Common (Stop U) ↙ 162 269
- Chislehurst Common (Stop V) → 162 269
- Chislehurst / Gordon Arms (Stop G) ↗ 160 162
- Chislehurst / Gordon Arms (Stop W) ↙ 160 162
- Chislehurst / Gordon Arms (Stop X) ↓ 61 R7
- Chislehurst Sainsbury's (Stop A) ↑ 61 160 161 162 273 638 N136 R7
- Chislehurst Sainsbury's (Stop AA) ↑ R7
- Chislehurst Station (Stop A) ↗ 162 269 R7 SL3
- Chislehurst Station (Stop B) ↙ 162 269 R7 SL3
- Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop T) ← 161 625 N136
- Leas Green (Stop HK) → 160 269 625 638
- Leas Green (Stop HL) ← 160 269 625 638
- Loop Road (Stop M) ↓ 61 160 162 R7
- Manor Park Road (->N) ↑ 61 273 661
- Manor Park Road (->S) ↘ 61 273 661
- Royal Parade (Stop Q) ↘ 61 273 661
- St Pauls Cray Road / Church Lane (Stop W) ↘ 61 273 661
- Susan Wood (Stop E) ↑ 162 269 R7
- Susan Wood (Stop F) ← 162 269 R7
Bus services
- 61 Chislehurst - Orpington Town Centre and Station - Locksbottom - Bromley Common - Bromley South and North Stations Stagecoach London
- 160 Catford Bridge - Sandhurst Road - Westhorne Avenue - Eltham Green - Middle Park - Eltham - New Eltham - Chislehurst - Sidcup Station Stagecoach London
- 161 Chislehurst - Mottingham - Eltham - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Charlton - North Greenwich Stagecoach London
- 162 Beckenham Junction - Park Langley - Bromley - Chislehurst - New Eltham - Eltham Station Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 269 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - Chislehurst Common and Station - Bickley - Bromley North Arriva London
- 273 Lewisham, Tesco, Station and Town Centre - Hither Green Station - Lee Station - Grove Park - Chislehurst - St Mary Cray - Petts Wood Stagecoach London
- 625 Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Chislehurst, War Memorial London Central
- 638 Coney Hall - Hayes - Westmoreland Road - Bromley Town Centre - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Eltham College - Mottingham - Chislehurst - Kemnal Technology College Stagecoach London
- 661 Petts Wood - St Mary Cray - Chislehurst, War Memorial Stagecoach London
- N136 Oxford Circus - Lewisham - Chislehurst London Central
- R7 Chelsfield Village - Charterhouse Road - Orpington Town Centre & Station - Crofton - Petts Wood - Bickley - Chislehurst Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- SL3 Superloop Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Bexleyheath Station & Town Centre - Sidcup Station & Queen Mary's Hospital - Chislehurst War Memorial & Station - Bickley - Bromley North Stagecoach London