Chislehurst West
Stops in Chislehurst West
Map- Albany Road (Stop D) ↓ 161 273 638 N136
- Albany Road / Green Lane (Stop F) → 61 160 162 R7
- Belmont Lane / Edgebury (Stop J) ↑ 162
- Belmont Lane / Edgebury (Stop T) ↓ 162
- Belmont Lane / Imperial Way (Stop K) ↑ 162
- Belmont Lane / Imperial Way (Stop S) ↓ 162
- Dunkery Road / Mottingham Road (Stop C) → 124 126 273 624 N136
- Dunkery Road / Mottingham Road (Stop R) ← 124 126 273 624 N136
- Edgebury Primary School (Stop H) ← 160
- Edgebury Primary School (Stop U) → 160
- Elmstead Lane / Mottingham Road (Stop H) ↑ 314
- Ingleby Way (Stop B) ↑ 161 273 638 N136
- Ingleby Way (Stop C) ↘ 161 273 638 N136
- Mottingham Road (Stop Y) ↓ 314
- Oakdene Avenue (Stop E) → 161 273 638 N136
- Oakdene Avenue (Stop P) ← 161 273 638 N136
- Slades Drive (->N) ↑ 162
- Slades Drive (->S) ↓ 162
- St Patrick's Church (Stop E) → 61 160 162 R7
Bus services
- 61 Chislehurst - Orpington Town Centre and Station - Locksbottom - Bromley Common - Bromley South and North Stations Stagecoach London
- 124 Catford - Grove Park - Eltham Stagecoach London
- 126 Bromley - Grove Park - Eltham Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 160 Catford Bridge - Sandhurst Road - Westhorne Avenue - Eltham Green - Middle Park - Eltham - New Eltham - Chislehurst - Sidcup Station Stagecoach London
- 161 Chislehurst - Mottingham - Eltham - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Charlton - North Greenwich Stagecoach London
- 162 Beckenham Junction - Park Langley - Bromley - Chislehurst - New Eltham - Eltham Station Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 273 Lewisham, Tesco, Station and Town Centre - Hither Green Station - Lee Station - Grove Park - Chislehurst - St Mary Cray - Petts Wood Stagecoach London
- 314 Eltham - New Eltham - Elmstead Woods - Bromley - Hayes - New Addington Stagecoach London
- 624 Grove Park - Mottingham - Eltham - Stationers' Crown Woods Academy - Falconwood - Welling Corner London Central
- 638 Coney Hall - Hayes - Westmoreland Road - Bromley Town Centre - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Eltham College - Mottingham - Chislehurst - Kemnal Technology College Stagecoach London
- N136 Oxford Circus - Lewisham - Chislehurst London Central
- R7 Chelsfield Village - Charterhouse Road - Orpington Town Centre & Station - Crofton - Petts Wood - Bickley - Chislehurst Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)