Coney Hall
Stops in Coney Hall
Map- Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop C) ↗ 119 138 246 314 353 638 654 664
- Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop L) ↙ 119 314 353 654 664
- Chesnut Avenue Sylvan Way (Stop) 138
- Chestnut Avenue (Stop) ↓ 138
- Coney Hall (Stop Q) → 246 654 664
- Coney Hall (Stop R) ← 246 654 664
- Coney Hall / Kingsway (Stop S) → 138
- Coney Hall Parade (Stop T) ← 138
- Courtfield Rise (Stop A) ↓ 119
- Courtfield Rise (Stop N) ↑ 119
- Glebe Way (Stop P) → 138 246 638 654 664
- Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 138
- Hail & Ride Section Ends Here (Stop) 138
- Hartfield Crescent (->E) → 246 654 664
- Hartfield Crescent (->W) ← 246 654 664
- Holland Way (Stop) ← 119 138 246 314 353 638
- Holland Way (Stop H) ← 119 138 246 314 353 638
- Layhams Road (Stop B) → 119 314 353 654 664
- Layhams Road (Stop M) ← 119 314 353 654 664
- Princes Way (Stop) ↑ 138
- Tiepigs Lane (Stop D) ↗ 119 138 246 314 353 638
- Tiepigs Lane (Stop K) ↙ 119 138 246 314 353 638
Bus services
- 119 Bromley North & South - Hayes - West Wickham - Shirley - Sandilands - East, Central and South Croydon - Warham Road - Waddon - Purley Way, Colonnades Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 138 Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 246 Bromley North - Keston - Westerham Stagecoach London
- 314 Eltham - New Eltham - Elmstead Woods - Bromley - Hayes - New Addington Stagecoach London
- 353 Ramsden Estate - Orpington Town Centre & Station - Locksbottom - Keston - Hayes - Coney Hall - Addington Village - Forestdale Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 638 Coney Hall - Hayes - Westmoreland Road - Bromley Town Centre - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Eltham College - Mottingham - Chislehurst - Kemnal Technology College Stagecoach London
- 654 Addington Village - Coney Hall - Locksbottom - Orpington - Chelsfield - Priory School Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 664 Charles Darwin School - Biggin Hill - Keston - Coney Hall - Addington Village - New Addington, Homestead Way Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)