Erith
Stops in Erith
Map- Birch Walk (->E) → 99 180
- Birch Walk (->W) ← 99 180
- Colebrook Street (Stop P) ↑ 99 180 229 428 602 B12 N89
- Compton Place (Stop N) ← 99 N89
- Erith Health Centre (Stop M) ↑ 99 180 229 428 602 B12 N89
- Erith High Street (Stop F) ← 180 229 469 602 669
- Erith Station West Street (Stop L) → 99 180 229 469 602 669
- Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) ← 99 180 229 428 602 669 N89
- Erith Town Centre Riverside (Stop H) ← 469 B12
- Erith Town Centre Riverside (Stop J) ← 99 180 229 602
- Erith Town Centre Riverside (->W) ← 428 469 B12 N89
- Europa Trading Estate (->E) → 99 180
- Europa Trading Estate (->W) ← 99 180
- Fraser Road (Stop C) → 229 602 669
- Fraser Road (Stop D) ← 229 602 669
- Fraser Road / Bexley Road (Stop A) ← 99 180
- Fraser Road / Bexley Road (Stop B) ↘ 99 180
- Hail & Ride Avenue Road (->E) B12
- Hail & Ride Avenue Road (->W) B12
- Hail & Ride Beechfield Road (->E) B12
- Hail & Ride Erith & District Hospital (->N) B12
- Hail & Ride Erith & District Hospital (->S) B12
- Hail & Ride Erith Leisure Centre (->N) B12
- Hail & Ride Erith Leisure Centre (->W) B12
- Hail & Ride King Henry School (->E) B12
- Hail & Ride King Henry School (Stop) ← 229 B12
- Hail & Ride Lesney Park (->W) B12
- Hail & Ride Victoria Road (->N) B12
- Hail & Ride Victoria Road (->S) B12
- James Watt Way (Stop K) ↗ 99 180 428 N89
- Larner Road (->N) ↑ 428
- Larner Road (->S) ↓ 428
- Lesney Park (Stop R) ↗ 229 602 669
- Lesney Park (Stop S) ↙ 229 602 669
- Manor Road / Aperfield Road (->E) → 99 N89
- Manor Road / Frobisher Road (->W) ← 99 N89
- Maxim Road / the Ship (->W) ← 180 229 469 602 669
- Walnut Tree Road (Stop E) ↑ 99 180 229 469 602 669
- Winifred Road / the Ship (->E) → 180 229 469 602 669
Bus services
- 99 Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath Arriva London
- 180 Erith, Fraser Road - Erith - Church Manorway - Belvedere Industrial Area - Thamesmead East - Abbey Wood - Plumstead - Woolwich - New Charlton - North Greenwich Stagecoach London
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 428 Erith - Slade Green - Crayford - Dartford - Darent Valley Hospital - Bluewater Arriva London
- 469 Woolwich Common, Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Plumstead - Abbey Wood - Woolwich Road - Picardy Road - Belvedere Station - Erith London Central
- 602 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School Stagecoach London
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London
- B12 Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood - Bexley London Central
- B12 ERITH Bexley Rd - DARTFORD RD St Mary's Rd London General
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central