Grove Park, Lewisham
Stops in Grove Park
Map- Amblecote Road (Stop E) ← 124 126 624 N136
- Amblecote Road (Stop H) → 124 126 273 624 N136
- Baring Road (Stop V) ← 273
- Baring Road / Coopers Lane (Stop P) ↑ 261 273 284
- Baring Road / Coopers Lane (Stop T) ↓ 261 273 284
- Burnt Ash Road (Stop) 273
- Chinbrook Road / Baring Road (Stop F) ← 124 624 638 N136
- Chinbrook Road / Baring Road (Stop G) → 124 126 273 624 638 N136
- Cooper's Lane (Stop Z) ← 273 284
- Coopers Lane (Stop W) → 273 284
- Crutchley Road (Stop K) ← 124
- Crutchley Road (Stop N) → 124
- Downham Way / Northover (Stop T) ↗ 124 136 181 284 N136
- Downham Way / Southover (Stop DU) ↓ 136 181 N136
- Downham Way / Southover (Stop S) ↑ 136 181 N136
- Edward Tyler Road (Stop X) ↘ 284
- Edward Tyler Road (Stop Y) ↑ 284
- Farmcote Road (->N) ↑ 261
- Farmcote Road (->S) ↓ 261
- Grove Park Bus Station (Stop A) ↓ 273 284
- Grove Park Bus Station (Stop M) ↑ 136 181
- Grove Park Bus Station (Stop Z1) ↑ 136 181
- Grove Park Cemetery (Stop M) ↑ 284
- Grove Park Station (Stop B) ↓ 126 261 638
- Grove Park Station (Stop C) → 124 136 181 284 624 N136
- Grove Park Station (Stop D) ← 124 136 181 284 624 N136
- Grove Park Station (Stop L) ↑ 126 261 638
- Heather Road (Stop R) ↑ 261
- Heather Road (Stop S) ↓ 261
- Henry Cooper Way (Stop D) → 124 126 273 624 N136
- Henry Cooper Way (Stop J) ← 124 126 273 624 N136
- Hither Green Cemetery (->N) ↑ 284
- Hither Green Cemetery (->S) ↓ 284
- Lambscroft Avenue (Stop C) ↓ 124 126 273 284 624 N136
- Launcelot Road (Stop J) ↓ 126 261 638
- Launcelot Road (Stop K) ↑ 126 261 638
- Le May Avenue / Luffman Road (Stop U) ← 273
- Marbrook Court (Stop) ↖ 273 284
- Marvels Lane (Stop Z) ← 638
- Marvels Lane / Chinbrook Road (Stop A) → 124 126 273 624 638 N136
- Marvels Lane / Chinbrook Road (Stop B) ↓ 284
- Marvels Lane / Chinbrook Road (Stop L) ↑ 124 126 273 284 624 N136
- Marvels Lane Primary School (Stop K) ↑ 124 126 273 284 624 N136
- Northover (Stop F) ↓ 136 181 N136
- Northover / Shroffold Road (Stop H) ↑ 124 284
- Northover / Shroffold Road (Stop R) ↓ 124 284
- Senlac Road (Stop) 273
- St Augustine's Church (Stop N) ↑ 261 273 284
- The Green (BR1) (Stop E) ← 124 136 181 284 N136
- The Green (BR1) (Stop U) → 124 136 181 284 N136
- Treewall Gardens (Stop L) ↑ 126 261 638
- Treewall Gardens (Stop P) ↓ 126 261 638
- Vanoc Gardens (Stop G) ↑ 124 284
- Whitefoot Lane (Stop J) ↑ 124 284
- Whitefoot Lane (Stop P) ↓ 124 284
Bus services
- 124 Catford - Grove Park - Eltham Stagecoach London
- 126 Bromley - Grove Park - Eltham Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 136 Grove Park - Peckham - Elephant & Castle Stagecoach London
- 181 Lewisham - Catford - Lower Sydenham - Grove Park Stagecoach London
- 261 Lewisham Station - Lee Green - Lee - Grove Park - Plaistow Green - Bromley Town Centre and South Station - Bromley Common - Princess Royal Hospital Stagecoach London
- 273 Lewisham, Tesco, Station and Town Centre - Hither Green Station - Lee Station - Grove Park - Chislehurst - St Mary Cray - Petts Wood Stagecoach London
- 284 Lewisham - Catford - Grove Park Stagecoach London
- 624 Grove Park - Mottingham - Eltham - Stationers' Crown Woods Academy - Falconwood - Welling Corner London Central
- 638 Coney Hall - Hayes - Westmoreland Road - Bromley Town Centre - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Eltham College - Mottingham - Chislehurst - Kemnal Technology College Stagecoach London
- N136 Oxford Circus - Lewisham - Chislehurst London Central