Hayle
Places in Hayle
Stops in Hayle
Map- Barclays Bank (NW-bound) ↖ 15
- Bodriggy Crescent Junction (NE-bound) ↗ 15
- Bodriggy Junior and Infant School (opp) ↘ 15
- Boriggy Crescent (NE-bound) ↗ 15
- Co-Op (opp) ↙ 15 T1 T1E
- Copperhouse Co-Op (NE-bound) ↗ 15 T1 T1E
- Fore Street (E-bound) → 15 91 100 104 106 200 300 390 406 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- Fore Street (W-bound) ← 15 91 100 104 106 200 300 390 406 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- Foundry Hill (N-bound) ↑ 15 100 200 300 390
- Foundry Hill (S-bound) ↓ 100 200 300 390
- Foundry Square (SW-bound) ↙ 15 91 100 104 106 200 300 390 406 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- Hayle Community School (NE-bound) ↗ 15 T1 T2
- Hayle Community School (opp) ← 15
- John Ellis Court (N-bound) ↑ 15
- Library and Day Centre (E-bound) → 15 T1 T1E
- Library and Day Centre (opp) ← 15 T1 T1E
- Lidl Carwin Rise (NE-bound) ↗ 15 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T2
- Lidl Carwin Rise (SW-bound) ↙ 15 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T2
- Lidl Loggans Road (N-bound) ↑ 91 T1 T1E T2 T3
- Lidl Loggans Road (S-bound) ↓ 91 T1 T1E T2 T3
- Lloyds Bank (S-bound) ↓ 15
- Penpol School (E-bound) → 15 T1 T2
- Penpol School (W-bound) ← 15
- Phillack Turn (NE-bound) ↗ 15 91 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- Phillack Turn (SW-bound) ↙ 15 91 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- St Elwyn's Church (opp) → 15 91 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- St Elwyn's Church (W-bound) ← 15 91 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- St Michaels Hospital (N-bound) ↑ 15 100 200 300 390
- St Michaels Hospital (opp) ↓ 15 100 200 300 390
- Trelissick Road (opp) ← 15
- Trelissick Road (SE-bound) ↘ 15
- Trevithick Crescent (SW-bound) ↙ 15
- Viaduct (N-bound) ↑ 15 91 100 104 106 200 300 390 406 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- War Memorial (opp) ↗ 15 91 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- War Memorial (SW-bound) ↙ 15 91 100 200 300 390 CPR1 T1 T1E T2 T3
- West Cornwall Shopping Park (NW-bound) ↖ 15 T1 T2
Bus and coach services
- 15 Hayle - St Erth - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 T3 Newquay - Mitchell, Fraddon, White Cross, Quintrell Downs - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- 100 200 300 Penzance - Crowlas, Hayle - Truro First Kernow
- 104 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 106 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 390 Camborne - Connor Downs - Hayle - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penwith First Kernow
- 406 London - Penzance National Express
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- T1 Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus