Skip to main content
bustimes.org
Map
Search
Home
South West
Cornwall
High Cross, Cornwall
Stops in High Cross
Map
Bosvathick Lodge (NE-bound) ↗
35
35A
660
Bosvathick Lodge (opp) ↙
35
35A
660
Garage (opp) ↗
35
35A
660
Garage (S-bound) ↓
35
35A
660
Port Navas Turn (opp) →
35
35A
660
Port Navas Turn (SW-bound) ↙
35
35A
660
Bus services
35
Falmouth - Mawnan Smith - Halford Passage - RNAS Culdrose - Helston
OTS
35A
Famouth - Gweek - Helston
OTS
660
Brill Hillcrest - Mawnan Smith - Mabe Burnthouse - Penryn Campus - Mylor Bridge - Truro
First Kernow