Longlands
Stops in Longlands
Map- Corbylands Road (->N) ↑ 286
- Corbylands Road (->S) ↓ 286
- County Gate (Stop R) ↓ 233 321
- County Gate (Stop S) ↑ 233 321
- Days Lane (Stop AR) ↓ 286
- Hail & Ride Bedford Road (->N) 233
- Hail & Ride Bedford Road (->S) 233
- Hail & Ride Longlands Park Crescent (->E) 233
- Hail & Ride Longlands Park Crescent (->W) 233
- Hail & Ride Longlands Road (->E) 233
- Hail & Ride Longlands Road (->W) 233
- Hail & Ride Main Road (->W) 233
- Halfway Street / Days Lane (Stop AQ) ↓ B13
- Halfway Street / Days Lane (Stop AS) ↑ 286 B13
- Hollies Avenue (->E) → 51 286 625
- Hollies Avenue (->W) ← 51 286 625
- Marechal Niel Parade (->E) → 233 321
- Marechal Niel Parade (->W) ← 233 321
- Northcote Road (->E) → 321
- Northcote Road (->W) ← 321
Bus services
- 51 Woolwich - Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Foots Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington Town Centre and Station London Central
- 233 Eltham - Sidcup - Swanley Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 233 ELTHAM STN - SWANLEY Beechenlea Ln London General
- 286 Queen Mary's Hospital - Sidcup - Eltham - Blackheath (Royal Standard) - Westcombe Park - East Greenwich - Greenwich, Cutty Sark London Central
- 321 Foots Cray - Eltham - Lewisham - New Cross Gate London Central
- 625 Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Chislehurst, War Memorial London Central
- B13 Bexleyheath Library - Sherwood Park - Burnt Oak Lane - Days Lane - Halfway Street - Avery Hill Road - New Eltham London Central