Peckham
Stops in Peckham
Map- Bird In Bush Road (Stop K) ↑ 63 363 N63
- Bird In Bush Road (Stop L) ↓ 63 363 N63
- Bird In Bush Road (Stop R) ↑ 78 381 N381
- Bird In Bush Road (Stop S) ↓ 78 381 N381
- Blenheim Grove (->E) → P13
- Blenheim Grove (Stop Y) ← P13
- Bonar Road (Stop H) ↑ 63 78 363 381 N63 N381
- Bonar Road (Stop N) ↓ 63 78 363 381 N63 N381
- Carlton Grove (Stop QC) ← 36 136 171 177 436 N89 N136 N171 P12 P13
- Carlton Grove (Stop QD) → 36 136 171 177 436 N89 N136 N171 P12 P13
- Caroline Gardens (Stop ND) ↑ P12
- Caroline Gardens (Stop SC) ↓ P12
- Chadwick Road (->SW) ← P13
- Chadwick Road (->W) ← P13
- Choumert Road (Stop) ↓ P13
- Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop) ↑ N63
- Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop J) ↓ 36 136 171 436 N89 N136 N171
- Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop K) ↓ 343 N343 P12 P13
- Clifton Way (->N) ↑ P12
- Clifton Way (->S) ↓ P12
- Commercial Way (Stop EP) → 21 53 172 453 N21 N53
- Commercial Way (Stop J) ↑ 63 363 N63
- Commercial Way (Stop M) ↓ 63 363 N63
- Commercial Way (Stop P) ↑ 78 381 N381
- Commercial Way (Stop T) ↓ 78 381 N381
- Commercial Way (Stop WB) ← 21 53 172 453 N21 N53 P12
- Hanover Park (Stop R) ↑ 36 136 171 343 345 436 N89 N136 N171 N343
- Harris Academy (Stop Q) → 36 136 171 343 345 436 N89 N136 N171 N343
- Harris Academy (Stop S) ← 36 136 171 343 345 436 N89 N136 N171 N343
- Heaton Road (Stop X) ↑ 37 63 78 197 343 363 N63 N343 P12
- Malt Street (Stop EN) → 21 53 78 172 453 N21 N53
- Malt Street (Stop WH) ← 21 53 78 172 453 N21 N53
- Manor Grove (->N) ↑ P12
- Manor Grove (->S) ↓ P12
- Old Kent Road Ilderton Road (Stop) → 21 172 N21 P12
- Old Kent Road Ilderton Road (Stop ER) → 53 453 N53
- Old Kent Road Ilderton Road (Stop WA) ← 21 53 172 453 N21 N53 P12
- Peckham Bus Station (Stop E) ← 37 197 345 P13
- Peckham Bus Station (Stop H) ← 177 381 N381 P12 P13
- Peckham Bus Station (->W) ← 37 177 197 345 381 N381
- Peckham Library (Stop B) → 36 136 171 343 345 436 N89 N136 N171 N343
- Peckham Library (Stop C) ↑ 63 78 363 381 N63 N381
- Peckham Library (Stop D) ↓ 63 78 363 381 N63 N381
- Peckham Park Road (Stop EN) → 21 53 172 453 N21 N53
- Peckham Park Road (Stop NG) ↑ 78 381 N381
- Peckham Park Road (Stop SF) ↓ 78 381 N381
- Peckham Park Road (Stop WE) ← 21 53 172 453 N21 N53
- Peckham Post Office (Stop F) → 63 363 N63
- Peckham Post Office (Stop G) → 36 136 171 177 436 N89 N136 N171 P12 P13
- Peckham Rye Station (Stop U) ↑ 37 63 78 197 343 363 N63 N343 P12 P13
- Peckham Rye Station (Stop V) ↓ 37 63 78 197 343 363 N63 N343 P12
- Penarth Street (->N) ↑ P12
- Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) ← 36 136 171 177 436 N89 N136 N171 P12 P13
- Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QE) ↑ P12
- Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) → 36 136 171 177 436 N89 N136 N171 P13
- Southampton Way (Stop P) → 36 171 345 436 N89 N136 N171
- Southampton Way (Stop T) ← 36 136 171 343 345 436 N89 N136 N171 N343
- Southampton Way Estate (Stop B) ↘ 136 343 N343
- Southampton Way Estate (Stop D) ↖ 136 343 N343
- Southampton Way / Peckham Road (Stop C) ↓ 136 343 N343
- St George's Way (Stop U) ↑ 63 363 N63
- St George's Way (Stop Z) ↓ 63 363 N63
- The Aylesham Centre (Stop M) → 37 63 78 197 363 N63 P12 P13
- The Aylesham Centre (Stop N) ↓ 37 63 197 363 N63
- The Aylesham Centre (Stop P) ← 78 343 N343 P12 P13
- Wagner Street (->S) ↓ P12
- Waite Street (Stop V) ↑ 63 363 N63
- Waite Street (Stop Y) ↓ 63 363 N63
Bus services
- 21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre - New Cross - Old Kent Road - Bricklayers Arms - Great Dover Street - London Bridge - Bank - Moorgate - Old Street - Hoxton - Canonbury - Holloway, Nags Head London Central
- 36 Queen's Park - Victoria - New Cross Gate London Central
- 37 Putney Heath - East Putney - Wandsworth - Clapham Junction - Clapham Common - Brixton - Herne Hill - North and East Dulwich - Peckham London Central
- 53 Plumstead Station - Plumstead Common - Woolwich - Charlton Village - Blackheath - New Cross - Elephant & Castle - Lambeth North, Lower Marsh Stagecoach London
- 63 Honor Oak - Elephant & Castle - King's Cross Abellio London
- 78 Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - Aldgate - Tower Bridge - Bermondsey - Peckham Park Road - Peckham - Peckham Rye - Nunhead London Central
- 136 Grove Park - Peckham - Elephant & Castle Stagecoach London
- 171 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage - Brockley - New Cross - Peckham - Elephant & Castle London Central
- 172 Brockley Rise - Elephant & Castle - Aldwych London Central
- 177 Thamesmead - Eynsham Drive - Plumstead - Woolwich - New Charlton - Greenwich - Deptford Bridge - New Cross - Peckham Stagecoach London
- 197 Peckham - Dulwich - Forest Hill - Sydenham - Penge - Anerley - Norwood Junction - Woodside - Croydon Town Centre London Central
- 343 Aldgate - Tower Bridge - City Hall - Elephant & Castle - Aylesbury Estate - Southampton Way - Peckham - Nunhead - New Cross Gate London Central
- 345 Peckham - Camberwell - Loughborough Junction - Brixton - Stockwell - Clapham North, Common & Junction - Battersea - South Kensington Abellio London
- 363 Crystal Palace - Sydenham Hill - Honor Oak - Peckham - Burgess Park - Old Kent Road - Bricklayers Arms - Elephant & Castle Abellio London
- 381 Peckham - South Bermondsey - Surrey Quays - Canada Water - Rotherhithe - Bermondsey - London Bridge - Waterloo Abellio London
- 436 Lewisham - Vauxhall - Battersea Park London Central
- 453 Deptford Bridge - Old Kent Road - Elephant & Castle - Lambeth North - Westminster - Oxford Circus - Marylebone London Central
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central
- N53 Plumstead Station - Plumstead Common - Woolwich - Charlton Village - Blackheath Royal Standard - Deptford Bridge - New Cross - Old Kent Road - Elephant & Castle - Whitehall, Horse Guards Stagecoach London
- N63 Crystal Palace - Sydenham Hill - Honor Oak - Peckham - Old Kent Road - Bricklayers Arms - Elephant & Castle - Southwark - Blackfriars - Farringdon - Kings Cross Abellio London
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central
- N136 Oxford Circus - Lewisham - Chislehurst London Central
- N171 Hither Green Station - Catford - Brockley - New Cross Gate - Peckham - Camberwell - Elephant & Castle - Waterloo - Tottenham Court Road London Central
- N343 Trafalgar Square - Stamford Street - London Bridge - Elephant & Castle - Peckham - Nunhead - New Cross Gate London Central
- N381 Peckham - Surrey Quays - Canada Water - Rotherhithe - Bermondsey - London Bridge - Waterloo - Whitehall, Horse Guards Abellio London
- P12 Surrey Quays - Canada Water - Southwark Park - South Bermondsey - Peckham - Nunhead - Honor Oak Park London Central
- P13 Streatham Station - Streatham Hill - Tulse Hill - West and East Dulwich - Peckham - New Cross Gate Abellio London