Pelynt
Stops in Pelynt
Map- Church (N-bound) ↑ 10 73 73A 172 272 428 482 DC06
- Church (opp) ↓ 10 73 73A 172 272 428 482 DC06
- Summer Lane (N-bound) ↑ 172 272 428 482
- Summer Lane (S-bound) ↓ 172 272 428 482
- The Garage (NW-bound) ↖ 10 73 73A 172 272 428 482
- The Garage (SE-bound) ↘ 10 73 73A 172 272 428 482
- Village Hall (N-bound) ↑ 172 272 428 482
- Village Hall (opp) ↓ 172 272 428 482
Bus services
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73 Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73A Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall
- DC06 Nomansland - Duchy College First Kernow