Stenton, Glenrothes
Stops in Stenton
Map- Balmoral Road (adj) → 38 AM1 AM2 SH6 SH7 SP4
- Balmoral Road (opp) ↙ 38 AM1 AM2 SH6 SH7 SP4
- Brodie Court (adj) → 39 39A 39B AM3 M6 PE1 SH7 SP4
- Brodie Court (opp) ← 39 39A 39B AM3 PE1 SH7 SP4
- Charleston Drive (adj) ← 39 39A 39B AM3 PE1 SH7 SP4
- Charleston Drive (opp) → 39 39A 39B AM3 M6 SH7 SP4
- Kellie Court (adj) ↗ 39 39A 39B AM3 M6 PE1 SH7 SP4
- Kellie Court (opp) ↙ 39 39A 39B AM3 PE1 SH7 SP4
- Lochty View Turning Circle (at) ↑ AM3 PE1 SP4
- Mar Drive (adj) ↘ 38 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 M6 PE1 SH6 SH7 SP4
- Mar Drive (opp) ↑ 38 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 PE1 SH6 SH7 SP4
- Mar Drive Turning Circle (adj) ↘ 38 AM1 AM2 SH6 SH7 SP4
- Sorn Green (opp) ← 38 AM1 AM2 SH6 SH7 SP4
- Stenton Pond (Opp) ↖ 39 39A 39B AM3 M6 PE1 SH7 SP4
Bus services
- 38 Glenrothes Bus Station - Stenton Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39 Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39A Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39B Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM1 Auchmuty High School - Stenton, Finglassie or Lochty Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM2 Auchmuty High School - Stenton, Finglassie or Lochty Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM3 Auchmuty High School - Stenton, Finglassie or Lochty Stagecoach East Scotland
- M6 Whitehill + Southfield + Eastfield circular - Glenrothes Moffat & Williamson
- PE1 Pitteuchar East Primary School - Stenton Stagecoach East Scotland
- SH6 St Andrews High School. - Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- SH7 St Andrews High School - Strathmiglo Stagecoach East Scotland
- SP4 Coaltown of Balgonie - St Pauls PS Moffat & Williamson