Wainscott
Stops in Wainscott
Map- Dillywood Lane (N-bound) ↑ 133 193 601 633
- Dillywood Lane (S-bound) ↓ 133 193 601 633
- Gill Avenue (adj) ↑ 191 193 671 694
- Gill Avenue (opp) ↓ 191 193 694
- Greenfields Close (adj) → 172 173 193 197 601 694
- Greenfields Close (opp) ← 172 173 193 601 671 673 694
- Higham Road (adj) → 172 173 197 601 694
- Higham Road (opp) ← 172 173 193 601 671 673 694
- Hollywood Lane Middle (E-bound) → 172 173 193 197 601 694
- Hollywood Lane Middle (SW-bound) ↙ 172 173 193 601 671 673 694
- Jarrett Avenue (adj) ← 172 173 193 601 671 673 694
- Jarrett Avenue (opp) → 172 173 193 197 601 694
- Liberty Park (adj) ↗ 172 173 191 193 197 601 671
- Liberty Park (opp) ↙ 172 173 191 193 601 671 673
- Mockbeggar Farm (adj) ↓ 133 193 601 633
- Povey Avenue (opp) ↗ 172 173 193 197 601 694
- The Sans Pareil (adj) ↗ 191 193 670 671 673 692 694
- The Sans Pareil (opp) ↙ 191 193 692 694
- Wainscott Walk (adj) ↑ 191 193 671 694
- Wainscott Walk (opp) ↓ 191 193 694
Bus services
- 133 Chatham - Rochester - Strood - Cliffe ASD Coaches
- 133 Cliffe - Chatham Arriva Kent and Surrey
- 172 Wainscott - Strood - Chatham Nu-Venture
- 173 Chatham - Lodge Hill Nu-Venture
- 191 Chatham - Grain Arriva Kent and Surrey
- 191 Grain - Hoo - Chatham ASD Coaches
- 193 Chatham - Cliffe Arriva Kent and Surrey
- 197 Chatham - Lower Upnor - Lodge Hill Nu-Venture
- 601 Cliffe - Hoo Academy Nu-Venture
- 633 Cliffe - Grammar Schools Arriva Kent and Surrey
- 670 Grammar Schools - Wainscott Arriva Kent and Surrey
- 671 St Marys Island - Hoo Academy Nu-Venture
- 673 Cuxton - Hoo Academy Nu-Venture
- 692 Grammar Schools - Lower Stoke Arriva Kent and Surrey
- 694 Higham - Grammar Schools Arriva Kent and Surrey