Highland Council
A bus operator in Scotland
- 20 routes
- 14 Whitebridge - Inverness
- 14A Whitebridge - Inverness
- 14C Torness - Inverness
- 14D Whitebridge - Inverness
- 44 Tomich - Dingwall
- 44A Tomich - Dingwall
- 46 Beauly - Marybank
- 46A Marybank - Culduthel Asda
- 48 Tomich - Kilmorack
- 48A Kilmorack - Culduthel Asda
- 105 Milton of Leys - Millburn Academy
- 251 Nairn - town service
- 252 Cawdor - Nairn Academy
- 252A Nairn Academy - Piperhill
- 302 Foyers - Inverness
- 312 Fort Augustus - Drumnadrochit
- 313 Drumnadrochit - Inverness
- 404 Longman - Dingwall Academy
- F9 Ardgour - Nether Lochaber
- F10 Fort William - Camusnagaul
Highland Council
- @HighlandCouncil
- National operator code
- HIGH