810 - Sale Road, Northern Moor to The Kingsway School, Gatley via Baguley, Newall Green, Benchill, Peel Lane, Woodhouse Park
- Registration number
- PC0004217/285
- Type
- Normal Stopping
- Supported by subsidy?
- Yes, TFGM.
- Authorities
- Transport for Greater Manchester (TFGM)
Timetables
Variation history
-
- Received 14 Jul 23
- Effective 27 Aug 23
- Registered
Monday to Friday, school days only.
From: Sale Road, Northern Moor
To: The Kingsway School, Gatley
Via: Baguley, Newall Green, Benchill, Peel Lane, Woodhouse Park
Name or No.: 810
Service type: Normal Stopping
Effective date: 27 August 2023
Other details: Monday to Friday, school days only.
Powered by Traffic Commissioners’ local bus service registration data