Bus Times

1 - Abertillery - Abertillery via Brynithel

A bus service operated by Henleys

Abertillery High Street (Stop A) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Abertillery Bywater Row (Stop 1) 12:48 13:48
Abertillery, after Oxford Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Abertillery, o/s Mount Pleasant 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cwmtillery Gwern Berthi Road (opp 55) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cwmtillery, opp Post Office 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cwmtillery, nr West Bank 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Cwmtillery, at Ty Dan-y-wal Top 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Cwmtillery, o/s Lake 08:33 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cwmtillery, before Church Hall 08:33 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Cwmtillery, before Blaentillery Post Office 08:33 08:56 09:56 10:55 11:56 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:55
Cwmtillery, after Woodland Terrace 08:33 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Cwmtillery, nr Mount Pleasant 08:34 10:57 12:57 13:57
Cwmtillery, before Tillery Road Pillar Box 09:01 09:58 11:58 14:59 15:59
Cwmtillery, in Hillcrest View North 08:35 10:58 12:58 13:58 16:58
Cwmtillery Hillcrest View South (end) 08:35 10:58 12:58 13:58 16:58
Cwmtillery, in Valley View Road 08:36 10:59 13:00 13:59 16:59
Cwmtillery, in Valley View Road 08:37 10:59 13:01 14:00 17:00
Cwmtillery, in Cefn Crescent 08:37 11:00 13:02 14:00 17:00
Pen-y-bont Tyleri Court (o/s 23) 08:38 09:03 09:59 11:00 11:59 13:03 14:01 15:00 16:00 17:01
Abertillery, before Peniel Pentecostals 08:39 09:05 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:05 14:02 15:01 16:01 17:02
Abertillery, nr Glyncrug Cottages 08:39 09:06 10:01 11:02 12:01 13:06 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Abertillery, in Tesco 10:05 11:05 12:05
Abertillery High Street (Stop A) 08:42 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Abertillery Bywater Row (Stop 1) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Abertillery, o/s Queen Street Schools 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Abertillery, nr Ty Cornel 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Six Bells, nr Surgery 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Six Bells, nr Browns Corner 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Six Bells, nr Westview Terrace 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Aberbeeg, before Potters Club 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Brynithel, nr Penrhiw Cottages 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Brynithel Bryn-Gaer Terrace (o/s 109) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Brynithel, before Post Office 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Brynithel, nr Bryn Gardens 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Brynithel, at Mount Pleasant Entrance 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Brynithel, at Terminus 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Brynithel, after Community Centre 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Brynithel, after Post Office 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Brynithel Bryn-Gaer Terrace (opp 109) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Brynithel, opp Builders Yard 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Aberbeeg, opp Potters Club 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Six Bells, nr Westview Terrace 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Six Bells, before Hafod-fan Road 10:31 11:31 12:31
Six Bells, nr Alexandra Road Steps 10:32 11:32 12:32
Abertillery, opp TA Centre 10:35 11:35 12:35
Abertillery Police Station 10:37 11:37 12:37
Abertillery, in Tesco 10:40 11:40 12:40

More information