Bus Times

1 - Aldershot - Camberley - Old Dean

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Aldershot - Camberley - Old Dean

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 04:30 04:55 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:30 14:40 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:30 23:00 23:30
Aldershot Library (Stop C) 04:30 04:55 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 14:31 14:41 16:11 16:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop E) 04:31 04:56 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 14:32 14:42 16:12 16:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 04:32 04:57 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 14:33 14:43 16:13 16:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 04:32 04:57 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 14:34 14:44 16:14 16:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 04:34 04:59 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 14:35 14:45 16:15 16:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 04:34 04:59 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 14:36 14:46 16:16 16:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (NE-bound) 04:35 05:00 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 14:38 14:48 16:18 16:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Aldershot Hammersley Road (NE-bound) 04:37 05:02 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 14:40 14:50 16:20 16:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
N Camp Napier Gardens (N-bound) 04:37 05:02 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 14:41 14:51 16:21 16:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
N Camp Netley Street (N-bound) 04:39 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 14:43 14:53 16:23 16:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
S Farnborough, opp Shaftesbury Court 04:39 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 14:43 14:53 16:23 16:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
S Farnborough, adj Buller Court 04:39 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 14:44 14:54 16:24 16:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
S Farnborough Church Road West (N-bound) 04:40 05:05 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 14:45 14:55 16:25 16:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
S Farnborough Albert Road (N-bound) 04:41 05:06 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 14:46 14:56 16:26 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
S Farnborough, opp College of Technology 04:41 05:06 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 14:46 14:57 16:27 16:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 04:42 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 14:48 14:59 16:29 16:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop W) 04:44 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:10 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 14:50 15:01 16:31 16:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop W) 04:45 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:13 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:42 14:52 14:58 15:04 16:34 16:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 04:45 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:14 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:43 14:53 14:59 15:05 16:35 16:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 04:46 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:15 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:44 14:54 15:00 15:06 16:36 16:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop R) 04:48 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:18 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:47 14:57 15:03 15:09 16:39 16:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 04:48 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:18 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:47 14:57 15:03 15:09 16:39 16:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 04:49 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:20 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:49 14:59 15:06 15:12 16:42 16:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 04:50 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:21 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:50 15:00 15:07 15:13 16:43 16:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 04:51 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:22 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:51 15:01 15:08 15:15 16:45 16:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Frimley Railway Station (opp) 04:53 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:26 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:54 15:04 15:12 15:19 16:49 17:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Frimley High Street (NE-bound) 04:54 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:27 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:55 15:05 15:13 15:20 16:50 17:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 04:57 05:24 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Frimley Park (opp) 04:57 05:25 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Frimley, adj James Road 04:59 05:26 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:29 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:57 15:07 15:15 15:22 16:52 17:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Frimley, opp Watchetts Drive 05:00 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:17 07:31 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:52 08:58 15:08 15:16 15:24 16:54 17:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Frimley, opp Bristow Road 05:00 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:32 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:53 08:59 15:09 15:17 15:25 16:55 17:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Camberley, opp Royal Standard 05:01 05:28 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:33 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:00 15:10 15:18 15:26 16:56 17:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Camberley, opp The Four Horseshoes 05:02 05:29 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:21 07:35 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:02 15:12 15:20 15:28 16:58 17:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Camberley, adj Vale Road 05:02 05:30 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:21 07:35 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:02 15:12 15:20 15:28 16:58 17:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Camberley, opp Frimley Road Co-op 05:03 05:31 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:23 07:37 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:04 15:14 15:22 15:30 17:00 17:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:32 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Camberley, opp The Avenue 05:04 05:32 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:39 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:05 15:15 15:23 15:31 17:01 17:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 05:05 05:33 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:02 09:07 15:17 15:25 15:33 17:03 17:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 05:07 05:35 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:04 09:09 15:19 15:27 15:35 17:05 17:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:50 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:46 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:12 15:22 15:30 15:38 17:08 17:22 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17 00:17
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop H) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:46 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:12 15:22 15:30 15:39 17:09 17:23 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17 00:17
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 18:59 19:36 19:59
Camberley, opp York Road 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:47 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:13 15:23 15:31 15:40 17:10 17:24 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:18 00:18
Camberley, nr Kings Ride 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:14 15:24 15:32 15:41 17:11 17:25 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19 00:19
Camberley, adj Whitehill Close 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:14 15:24 15:32 15:41 17:11 17:26 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19 00:19
Camberley, opp Highland Road 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:16 15:26 15:34 15:43 17:13 17:28 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21 00:21
Camberley, opp Poppyhills Road 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:16 15:26 15:34 15:44 17:14 17:29 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21 00:21
Camberley, opp Turf Hill Road 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:51 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:17 15:27 15:35 15:44 17:14 17:29 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22 00:22
Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:52 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:18 15:28 15:36 15:46 17:16 17:31 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23 00:23
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 19:00 19:37 20:00
Old Dean, adj Wimbledon Close 19:40
Old Dean Wimbledon Road (E-bound) 19:41
Old Dean, nr Bracknell Road 19:42
Old Dean Mitcham Road (E-bound) 19:42
Old Dean Kingston Road (SW-bound) 19:43
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 19:44
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 19:46

Old Dean - Camberley - Aldershot

Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:08 then every 10 minutes until 14:18 14:28 then every 10 minutes until 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 then every 10 minutes until 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:53 20:23 then every 30 minutes until 23:23
Old Dean, adj Wimbledon Close 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:08 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:53 20:23 23:23
Old Dean Wimbledon Road (E-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:54 20:24 23:24
Old Dean, nr Bracknell Road 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:54 20:24 23:24
Old Dean Mitcham Road (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:55 20:25 23:25
Old Dean Kingston Road (SW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:55 20:25 23:25
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:56 20:26 23:26
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:58 20:28 23:28
Camberley, adj Turf Hill Road 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:15 14:25 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:58 20:28 23:28
Camberley, adj Highland Road 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:59 20:29 23:29
Camberley, opp Whitehill Close 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:17 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:10 19:29 20:01 20:31 23:31
Camberley Kings Ride (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:20 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:11 19:30 20:02 20:32 23:32
Camberley, adj York Road 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:21 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:03 20:33 23:33
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:22 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:20 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:12 19:31 20:03 20:33 23:33
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:22 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:14 19:33 20:05 20:35 23:35
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:25 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 23:37
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:26 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 23:38
Camberley, adj The Avenue 05:32 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:28 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 23:40
Camberley, adj Frimley Road Co-op 05:34 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 14:42 14:53 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:31 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 23:42
Camberley, opp Vale Road 05:34 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 14:42 14:54 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:32 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 23:42
Camberley, o/s The Four Horseshoes 05:35 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 14:43 14:55 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:33 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 23:43
Camberley, o/s Royal Standard 05:36 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 14:44 14:57 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:35 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 23:44
Frimley, adj Bristow Road 05:37 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 14:46 14:59 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 17:48 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:45
Frimley, adj Watchetts Drive 05:37 06:08 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 14:47 14:59 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:49 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:45
Frimley, opp James Road 05:38 06:09 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 14:47 15:00 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:50 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 23:46
Frimley, opp Lyon Way 05:39 06:10 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 14:49 15:03 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:42 17:52 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 23:47
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 05:41 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 23:49
Frimley Park (opp) 05:42 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 23:51
Frimley High Street (S-bound) 05:43 06:11 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 14:50 14:58 15:04 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:54 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:52
Frimley Railway Station (adj) 05:43 06:11 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 14:50 14:58 15:04 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:54 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:52
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (S-bound) 05:45 06:14 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 14:53 15:01 15:07 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:57 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 23:54
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop F) 05:45 06:14 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:58 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 23:54
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:00 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 23:56
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop S) 05:49 06:18 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:03 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 23:58
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 05:51 06:20 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 15:01 15:10 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 18:07 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 00:00
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop A) 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 15:03 15:13 15:20 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:50 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 00:02
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop A) 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 15:06 15:16 15:24 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 18:13 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:52 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 00:04
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 18:15 18:29 18:39 18:45 18:53 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 00:05
S Farnborough Albert Road (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 18:18 18:31 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 00:06
S Farnborough Church Road West (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 18:19 18:32 18:42 18:48 18:55 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 00:07
S Farnborough, opp Buller Court 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:49 18:56 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 00:08
S Farnborough, o/s Shaftesbury Court 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:50 18:57 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 00:08
N Camp Netley Street (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:51 18:58 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 00:09
N Camp Napier Gardens (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:52 18:59 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 00:10
Aldershot Hammersley Road (SW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 15:15 15:25 15:34 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:53 19:00 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 00:11
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 15:17 15:27 15:36 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:55 19:02 19:08 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 00:12
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 15:18 15:28 15:37 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 18:56 19:03 19:09 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 00:13
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 15:19 15:29 15:38 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 18:57 19:04 19:10 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 00:14
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 18:58 19:05 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 00:15
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 18:59 19:06 19:12 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 00:15
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 18:59 19:06 19:12 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 00:16
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:00 19:07 19:13 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 00:17
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:03 19:10 19:16 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 00:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey