Bus Times

1 - Aldershot - Camberley - Old Dean

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Aldershot - Camberley - Old Dean

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 00:00 01:00 then hourly until 04:00 05:00 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 16:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:30 23:00 23:30
Aldershot High Street Library (Stop C) 00:00 01:00 04:00 05:00 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Aldershot Princes Gardens (Stop E) 00:01 01:01 04:01 05:01 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 00:02 01:02 04:02 05:02 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 00:02 01:02 04:02 05:03 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 00:04 01:04 04:04 05:04 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 00:04 01:04 04:04 05:04 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 16:16 16:26 16:36 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (NE-bound) 00:05 01:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 16:18 16:28 16:38 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Aldershot Hammersley Road (NE-bound) 00:07 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 16:20 16:30 16:40 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
N Camp Napier Gardens (N-bound) 00:07 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 16:21 16:31 16:41 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
N Camp Netley Street (N-bound) 00:09 01:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 16:23 16:33 16:43 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
S Farnborough, opp Shaftesbury Court 00:09 01:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 16:23 16:33 16:43 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
S Farnborough, adj Buller Court 00:09 01:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 16:24 16:34 16:44 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
S Farnborough Church Road West (N-bound) 00:10 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 16:25 16:35 16:45 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
S Farnborough Albert Road (N-bound) 00:11 01:11 04:11 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 16:26 16:36 16:46 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
S Farnborough, opp College of Technology 00:11 01:11 04:11 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 16:26 16:36 16:46 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 00:12 01:12 04:12 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 16:28 16:38 16:48 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop W) 00:14 01:14 04:14 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 00:15 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 00:16 01:16 04:16 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 16:34 16:44 16:54 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop R) 00:18 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 16:37 16:47 16:57 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 00:18 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 16:37 16:47 16:57 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 00:19 01:19 04:19 05:19 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 16:39 16:49 16:59 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 00:20 01:20 04:20 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 16:40 16:50 17:00 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 00:21 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Frimley Railway Station (opp) 00:23 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 16:44 16:54 17:04 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Frimley High Street (NE-bound) 00:24 01:24 04:24 05:24 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 00:27 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:28 06:58 07:28 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Frimley Park (opp) 00:27 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:29 06:59 07:29 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Frimley, adj James Road 00:29 01:29 04:29 05:29 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:57 16:47 16:57 17:07 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Frimley, opp Watchetts Drive 00:30 01:30 04:30 05:30 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 16:48 16:58 17:08 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Frimley, opp Bristow Road 00:30 01:30 04:30 05:30 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Camberley, opp Royal Standard 00:31 01:31 04:31 05:31 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Camberley, opp The Four Horseshoes 00:32 01:32 04:32 05:32 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:42 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Camberley, adj Vale Road 00:32 01:32 04:32 05:32 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Camberley, opp Frimley Road Co-op 00:33 01:33 04:33 05:33 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Camberley, opp The Avenue 00:34 01:34 04:34 05:34 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:45 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 00:35 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 00:37 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop H) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:17 00:17
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 01:36 04:36 05:36 19:29 19:59
Camberley, opp York Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:18 00:18
Camberley, nr Kings Ride 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19 00:19
Camberley, adj Whitehill Close 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19 00:19
Camberley, opp Highland Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21 00:21
Camberley, opp Poppyhills Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21 00:21
Camberley, opp Turf Hill Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22 00:22
Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23 00:23
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 01:37 04:37 05:37 19:30 20:00
Old Dean, adj Wimbledon Close 17:18
Old Dean Wimbledon Road (E-bound) 17:19
Old Dean, nr Bracknell Road 17:20
Old Dean Mitcham Road (E-bound) 17:20
Old Dean Kingston Road (SW-bound) 17:21
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 17:22
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 17:24

Old Dean - Camberley - Aldershot

Old Dean Berkshire Road (NE-bound) 00:23 then hourly until 06:48 07:18 then every 15 minutes until 08:18 08:38 then every 10 minutes until 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 then every 30 minutes until 23:23
Old Dean, adj Wimbledon Close 00:23 06:48 07:18 08:18 08:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Old Dean Wimbledon Road (E-bound) 00:24 06:49 07:19 08:19 08:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Old Dean, nr Bracknell Road 00:24 06:50 07:20 08:20 08:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Old Dean Mitcham Road (E-bound) 00:25 06:50 07:20 08:20 08:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Old Dean Kingston Road (SW-bound) 00:25 06:51 07:21 08:21 08:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 00:26 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 00:28 06:54 07:24 08:24 08:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Camberley, adj Turf Hill Road 00:28 06:55 07:25 08:25 08:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Camberley, adj Highland Road 00:29 06:55 07:26 08:26 08:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Camberley, opp Whitehill Close 00:31 06:58 07:29 08:29 08:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Camberley Kings Ride (S-bound) 00:32 06:59 07:30 08:30 08:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Camberley, adj York Road 00:33 06:59 07:31 08:31 08:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 00:33 07:00 07:32 08:32 08:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 00:35 01:40 05:40 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:34 08:34 08:47 08:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:35 19:52 20:05 20:22 20:35 23:35
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 00:38 01:41 05:41 06:36 07:06 07:23 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 23:38
Camberley, adj The Avenue 00:40 01:42 05:42 06:38 07:08 07:25 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 23:40
Camberley, adj Frimley Road Co-op 00:42 01:44 05:44 06:40 07:10 07:27 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 23:42
Camberley, opp Vale Road 00:42 01:44 05:44 06:40 07:10 07:27 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 23:42
Camberley, o/s The Four Horseshoes 00:43 01:45 05:45 06:41 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:43 08:53 09:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 23:43
Camberley, o/s Royal Standard 00:44 01:46 05:46 06:42 07:12 07:29 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 23:44
Frimley, adj Bristow Road 00:45 01:47 05:47 06:43 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:46 08:56 09:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:45
Frimley, adj Watchetts Drive 00:45 01:47 05:47 06:43 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:45
Frimley, opp James Road 00:46 01:48 05:48 06:44 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 23:46
Frimley, opp Lyon Way 00:47 01:49 05:49 06:45 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:49 08:59 09:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 23:47
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 00:49 01:51 05:51 06:47 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 23:49
Frimley Park (opp) 00:51 01:52 05:52 06:49 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 23:51
Frimley High Street (S-bound) 00:52 01:53 05:53 06:50 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:50 09:00 09:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:52
Frimley Railway Station (adj) 00:52 01:53 05:53 06:50 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:50 09:00 09:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:52
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (S-bound) 00:54 01:55 05:55 06:52 07:19 07:37 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 23:54
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop F) 00:54 01:55 05:55 06:52 07:19 07:37 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 23:54
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 00:56 01:57 05:57 06:54 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 23:56
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop S) 00:58 01:59 05:59 06:56 07:23 07:42 07:58 08:58 09:08 09:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 23:58
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 01:00 02:01 06:01 06:58 07:25 07:44 08:01 09:01 09:11 09:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 00:00
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop A) 01:02 02:02 06:02 07:00 07:27 07:46 08:03 09:03 09:13 09:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 00:02
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 01:05 02:05 06:05 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:07 09:07 09:17 09:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 00:05
S Farnborough Albert Road (S-bound) 01:06 02:06 06:06 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 00:06
S Farnborough Church Road West (S-bound) 01:07 02:07 06:07 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 00:07
S Farnborough, opp Buller Court 01:08 02:08 06:08 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:10 09:10 09:20 09:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 00:08
S Farnborough, o/s Shaftesbury Court 01:08 02:08 06:08 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:11 09:11 09:21 09:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 00:08
N Camp Netley Street (S-bound) 01:09 02:09 06:09 07:08 07:35 07:55 08:12 09:12 09:22 09:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 00:09
N Camp Napier Gardens (SW-bound) 01:10 02:10 06:10 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:13 09:13 09:23 09:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 00:10
Aldershot Hammersley Road (SW-bound) 01:11 02:11 06:11 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:15 09:15 09:25 09:35 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 00:11
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (SW-bound) 01:12 02:12 06:12 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:17 09:17 09:27 09:37 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 00:12
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 01:13 02:13 06:13 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:18 09:18 09:28 09:38 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 00:13
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 01:14 02:14 06:14 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:19 09:19 09:29 09:39 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 00:14
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 01:15 02:15 06:15 07:14 07:41 08:01 08:20 09:20 09:30 09:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 00:15
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 01:15 02:15 06:15 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:21 09:21 09:31 09:41 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 00:15
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 01:16 02:16 06:16 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:22 09:22 09:32 09:42 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 00:16
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 01:17 02:17 06:17 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:23 09:23 09:33 09:43 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 00:17
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 2) 01:19 02:19 06:19 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:26 09:36 09:46 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 00:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information