Bus Times

1 - Silver Rider - Aylesbury - Fairford Leys - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:20 then every 20 minutes until 07:20 07:40 then every 20 minutes until 08:40 08:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:35 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:55 20:30
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 06:21 07:21 07:41 08:41 08:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:21 19:56 20:31
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 06:23 07:23 07:43 08:43 08:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:23 19:58 20:33
Aylesbury College (adj) 06:24 07:24 07:44 08:44 08:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:14 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:24 19:59 20:34
Aylesbury Fowler Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:24 07:44 08:44 08:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:14 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:24 19:59 20:34
Aylesbury, o/s Prebendal Farm Shops 06:25 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:15 17:41 18:15 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:35
Aylesbury, opp St Anne's Road 06:26 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:16 17:42 18:16 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:36
Fairford Leys Way (W-bound) 06:28 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:18 17:44 18:18 18:53 19:28 20:03 20:38
Fairford Leys Coldharbour Way (N-bound) 06:28 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:18 17:44 18:18 18:53 19:28 20:03 20:38
Fairford Leys Great Meadow Way (W-bound) 06:29 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:19 17:45 18:19 18:54 19:29 20:04 20:39
Fairford Leys, opp Viney Lane 06:29 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:19 17:45 18:19 18:54 19:29 20:04 20:39
Fairford Leys, adj Kings Ash Road 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:46 18:20 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:40
Fairford Leys, adj Cuckoo Way 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:46 18:20 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:40
Fairford Leys Spruce Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:31 07:51 08:51 09:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:21 17:47 18:21 18:56 19:31 20:06 20:41
Fairford Leys, opp Brimmers Way 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:24 17:50 18:24 18:59 19:34 20:09 20:44
Fairford Leys Hampden Square (E-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:26 17:52 18:26 19:01 19:36 20:11 20:46
Fairford Leys Wedgewood Street (S-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:26 17:52 18:26 19:01 19:36 20:11
Fairford Leys Great Meadow Way (E-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:57 09:11 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:27 17:53 18:27 19:02 19:37 20:12
Fairford Leys Coldharbour Way (S-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:57 09:11 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:27 17:54 18:28 19:03 19:38 20:13
Fairford Leys Way (E-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:59 09:13 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:29 17:56 18:30 19:05 19:40 20:15
Aylesbury, opp Keble Close 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:14 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:30 17:57 18:31 19:06 19:41 20:16
Aylesbury, adj St Anne's Road 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:15 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:31 17:58 18:32 19:07 19:42 20:17
Aylesbury, opp Prebendal Farm Shops 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:15 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:31 17:58 18:32 19:07 19:42 20:17
Aylesbury, opp Rowland Way 06:12 06:27
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:16 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:32 17:59 18:33 19:08 19:43 20:18
Aylesbury College (opp) 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:43 08:03 09:03 09:17 16:37 16:58 17:19 17:33 18:00 18:34 19:09 19:44 20:19
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:44 08:05 09:05 09:18 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:35 18:02 18:36 19:11 19:46 20:21
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:46 08:08 09:08 09:20 16:40 17:03 17:24 17:38 18:05 18:39 19:13 19:48 20:23
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:47 08:09 09:09 09:21 16:41 17:04 17:25 17:39 18:06 18:40 19:14 19:49 20:24

More information

Red Rose Travel