Bus Times

1 - Silver Rider - Aylesbury - Fairford Leys - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:02 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:04 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39
Aylesbury College (adj) 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:06 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Aylesbury Fowler Road (W-bound) 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:07 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
Aylesbury, adj Rowland Way 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 16:32 16:47 17:08 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
Aylesbury, o/s Prebendal Farm Shops 09:15 09:30 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Aylesbury, opp St Anne's Road 09:16 09:31 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
Fairford Leys Way (W-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:33 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:10 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Fairford Leys Coldharbour Way (N-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:33 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:10 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Fairford Leys Great Meadow Way (W-bound) 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:34 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:11 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
Fairford Leys, opp Viney Lane 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:34 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:11 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
Fairford Leys, adj Kings Ash Road 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:12 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Fairford Leys, adj Cuckoo Way 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:12 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Fairford Leys Spruce Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:36 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:13 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Fairford Leys, opp Brimmers Way 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:39 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:16 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:23 20:51
Fairford Leys Hampden Square (E-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:17 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:53
Fairford Leys Wedgewood Street (S-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:17 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:56 20:26
Fairford Leys Great Meadow Way (E-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:18 18:03 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:57 20:27
Fairford Leys Coldharbour Way (S-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:18 18:03 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:57 20:27
Fairford Leys Way (E-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:20 18:05 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:29
Aylesbury, opp Keble Close 09:29 09:44 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30
Aylesbury, opp Rowland Way 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 16:44 16:59 17:20 18:05 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:29
Aylesbury, adj St Anne's Road 09:30 09:45 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:31
Aylesbury, opp Prebendal Farm Shops 09:30 09:45 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:46 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:22 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:31
Aylesbury College (opp) 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:47 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:23 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:32
Aylesbury, adj TA Centre 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:47 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:23 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:32
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:48 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:24 18:09 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:33
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:50 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:26 18:11 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:05 20:35
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:36 09:51 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:27 18:12 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:36

More information