Bus Times

1 - Basildon Bus Station - Southcote Row - Eastbrooks - Broadway East

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Broadway East - Eastbrooks - Southcote Row - Basildon Bus Station

Pitsea, o/s Tesco Store 10:17 11:17 12:47 13:47 14:47
Pitsea, opp Station Lane 10:19 11:19 12:49 13:49 14:49
Pitsea Broadway (Stand 1) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:50 13:50 14:50
Pitsea, opp Howards Park 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:50 13:50 14:50
Pitsea, adj Throwley Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:50 13:50 14:50
Pitsea, opp Elham Drive 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:51 13:51 14:51
Pitsea Halstow Way (N-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:52 13:52 14:52
Pitsea, opp Kenneth Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:55 13:55 14:55
Pitsea, adj Eastbrooks 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:56 13:56 14:56
Pitsea, adj Mill Green 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:56 13:56 14:56
Pitsea, adj Chalk End 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:57 13:57 14:57
Basildon, opp Barstable School 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:59 13:59 14:59
Basildon, adj Craylands 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:00
Basildon Hereford Walk (N-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:01 14:01 15:01
Basildon, adj Glynne Way 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:02 14:02 15:02
Basildon, opp Grimston Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:03 14:03 15:03
Basildon, adj Southcote Crescent 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:04 14:04
Basildon Beeleigh East (S-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:05 14:05
Basildon Pattiswick Square (S-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:05 14:05
Basildon Fremnells (N-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:07 14:07
Basildon, adj The Hatherley 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:08 14:08
Basildon, opp The Upway 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:09 14:09
Basildon, adj Methersgate 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:09 14:09
Basildon Honeypot Lane (W-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10
Basildon, adj Audley Way 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10
Basildon, adj Long Riding 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:11
Basildon, opp Asda Eastgate 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:12 14:12
Basildon Bus Station (Stand K) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:14 14:14

Basildon Bus Station - Southcote Row - Eastbrooks - Broadway East

Basildon Bus Station (Stand K) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:20 14:20
Basildon, o/s Asda Eastgate 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:21 14:21
Basildon, opp Audley Way 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23
Basildon Honeypot Lane (E-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:23 14:23
Basildon, opp Methersgate 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:24
Basildon, adj The Upway 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:25 14:25
Basildon, opp The Hatherley 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:25 14:25
Basildon Fremnells (S-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26
Basildon Pattiswick Square (N-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28
Basildon Beeleigh East (N-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:28 14:28
Basildon, opp Southcote Crescent 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30
Basildon, adj Grimston Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:31 14:31
Basildon, opp Glynne Way 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:31 14:31
Basildon Hereford Walk (S-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:33
Basildon, opp Craylands 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:33 14:33
Pitsea, opp Chalk End 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:34 14:34
Pitsea, opp Mill Green 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:35 14:35
Pitsea, opp Eastbrooks 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:36 14:36
Pitsea Kenneth Road (E-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:37 14:37
Pitsea Halstow Way (S-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:40 14:40
Pitsea, adj Elham Drive 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:40 14:40
Pitsea, opp Throwley Close 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:41 14:41
Pitsea, o/s Howards Park 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:41 14:41
Pitsea Broadway (Stand 3) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:42 14:42
Pitsea, adj Station Lane 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:42 14:42
Pitsea, o/s Tesco Store 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:44 14:44

More information

Stephensons of Essex