Bus Times

1 - Basingstoke - Brighton Hill - Basingstoke

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 08:33 09:03 then every 20 minutes until 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:15
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop G) 08:36 09:06 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:18
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 08:41 09:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:41 20:21
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 08:42 09:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:22
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop T) 08:43 09:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:23
Kings Furlong Bounty Road (SW-bound) 08:44 09:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:44 20:24
Kings Furlong King of Wessex (SW-bound) 08:44 09:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:44 20:24
Kings Furlong Portacre Rise (SW-bound) 08:45 09:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:25
S Ham Cobbett Green (SW-bound) 08:47 09:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:27
S Ham Brighton Hill Retail Park (SW-bound) 08:47 09:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:27
Brighton Hill Sullivan Road Surgery (SE-bound) 08:50 09:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:30
Brighton Hill Delius Close (NE-bound) 08:50 09:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:30
Brighton Hill, opp Greig Close 08:51 09:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:31
Cranbourne Grainger Close (E-bound) 08:51 09:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:31
Brighton Hill Chalk Ridge Primary School (SW-bound) 08:52 09:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:32
Brighton Hill Borodin Close (SE-bound) 08:53 09:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:33
Brighton Hill Berkeley Drive (SW-bound) 08:54 09:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:34
Brighton Hill Beethoven Road (SW-bound) 08:55 09:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:55 20:35
Brighton Hill Vivaldi Close (NW-bound) 08:56 09:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:36
Brighton Hill Novello Close (SW-bound) 08:56 09:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:36
Brighton Hill Bach Close (W-bound) 08:57 09:27 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:36
Brighton Hill Ellington Drive (NW-bound) 08:58 09:28 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:37
Brighton Hill Lennon Way (N-bound) 08:59 09:29 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 20:38
Brighton Hill Stanford Road (NE-bound) 09:00 09:30 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:39
Brighton Hill Baptist Church (E-bound) 09:00 09:30 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:39
Brighton Hill Newman Court (SE-bound) 09:01 09:31 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00 20:40
Brighton Hill Centre (NE-bound) 09:02 09:32 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:41
S Ham Brighton Hill Retail Park (NE-bound) 09:03 09:33 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:42
S Ham Cobbett Green (NE-bound) 09:05 09:35 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:04 20:44
Kings Furlong Portacre Rise (NE-bound) 09:06 09:36 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:45
Kings Furlong Drive (NE-bound) 09:06 09:36 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:45
Kings Furlong King of Wessex (NE-bound) 09:07 09:37 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:06 20:46
Kings Furlong Bounty Road (NE-bound) 09:08 09:38 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop U) 09:08 09:38 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 09:10 09:40 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 09:11 09:41 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 09:12 09:42 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:51
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop G) 18:03 20:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information