Bus Times

1 - Basingstoke - Brighton Hill - Basingstoke

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 00:00 05:45 then every 20 minutes until 08:05 then every 15 minutes until 08:50 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 09:50 10:02 then every 12 minutes until 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 then every 12 minutes until 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 then every 15 minutes until 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop G) 00:03 05:48 08:08 08:53 09:05 09:53 10:05 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:33 23:33
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop G) 00:05 05:50 08:10 08:55 09:09 09:57 10:09 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:35 23:35
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 00:07 05:51 08:11 08:56 09:10 09:58 10:10 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:37 23:37
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 00:08 05:52 08:12 08:57 09:11 09:59 10:11 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 23:38
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop T) 00:08 05:52 08:12 08:57 09:12 10:00 10:12 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 23:38
Kings Furlong Bounty Road (SW-bound) 00:09 05:53 08:13 08:58 09:13 10:01 10:13 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:39 23:39
Kings Furlong King of Wessex (SW-bound) 00:10 05:54 08:14 08:59 09:13 10:01 10:13 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:40 23:40
Kings Furlong Portacre Rise (SW-bound) 00:11 05:54 08:14 08:59 09:14 10:02 10:14 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 23:41
S Ham Cobbett Green (SW-bound) 00:13 05:56 08:16 09:01 09:16 10:04 10:16 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 23:43
S Ham Brighton Hill Retail Park (SW-bound) 00:13 05:56 08:16 09:01 09:16 10:04 10:16 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 23:43
Brighton Hill Sullivan Road Surgery (SE-bound) 00:16 05:59 08:19 09:04 09:19 10:07 10:19 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:46 23:46
Brighton Hill Delius Close (NE-bound) 00:16 05:59 08:19 09:04 09:19 10:07 10:19 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:46 23:46
Brighton Hill, opp Greig Close 00:17 05:59 08:19 09:04 09:19 10:07 10:20 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47
Cranbourne Grainger Close (E-bound) 00:17 06:00 08:20 09:05 09:20 10:08 10:20 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47
Brighton Hill Chalk Ridge Primary School (SW-bound) 00:18 06:01 08:21 09:06 09:21 10:09 10:21 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:48
Brighton Hill Borodin Close (SE-bound) 00:19 06:01 08:21 09:06 09:21 10:09 10:22 11:22 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:49 23:49
Brighton Hill Berkeley Drive (SW-bound) 00:20 06:02 08:22 09:07 09:22 10:10 10:23 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:50
Brighton Hill Beethoven Road (SW-bound) 00:21 06:03 08:23 09:08 09:23 10:11 10:24 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:36 19:51 23:51
Brighton Hill Vivaldi Close (NW-bound) 00:22 06:04 08:24 09:09 09:24 10:12 10:25 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:52
Brighton Hill Novello Close (SW-bound) 00:22 06:04 08:24 09:09 09:24 10:12 10:25 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:52
Brighton Hill Bach Close (W-bound) 00:22 06:04 08:24 09:09 09:24 10:12 10:26 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:52
Brighton Hill Ellington Drive (NW-bound) 06:05 08:25 09:10 09:25 10:13 10:27 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:53 23:53
Brighton Hill Lennon Way (N-bound) 00:24 06:06 08:26 09:11 09:26 10:14 10:28 11:28 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 23:54
Brighton Hill Stanford Road (NE-bound) 00:25 06:07 08:27 09:12 09:27 10:15 10:29 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55
Brighton Hill Baptist Church (E-bound) 00:25 06:07 08:27 09:12 09:27 10:15 10:29 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55
Brighton Hill Newman Court (SE-bound) 00:26 06:08 08:28 09:13 09:28 10:16 10:30 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:56
Brighton Hill Centre (NE-bound) 00:27 06:09 08:29 09:14 09:29 10:17 10:31 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:57 23:57
S Ham Brighton Hill Retail Park (NE-bound) 06:10 08:30 09:15 09:30 10:18 10:32 11:32 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:21 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:43 19:58 23:58
S Ham Cobbett Green (NE-bound) 06:12 08:32 09:17 09:32 10:20 10:34 11:34 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:23 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Kings Furlong Portacre Rise (NE-bound) 06:12 08:32 09:17 09:33 10:21 10:35 11:35 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:24 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Kings Furlong Drive (NE-bound) 06:13 08:33 09:18 09:33 10:21 10:35 11:35 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:01 00:01
Kings Furlong King of Wessex (NE-bound) 06:14 08:34 09:19 09:34 10:22 10:36 11:36 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:27 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 00:02
Kings Furlong Bounty Road (NE-bound) 06:14 08:34 09:19 09:35 10:23 10:37 11:37 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:28 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 00:02
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop U) 06:15 08:35 09:20 09:35 10:23 10:37 11:37 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:29 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 00:03
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 06:16 08:36 09:21 09:37 10:25 10:39 11:39 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:31 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:04 00:04
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 06:17 08:37 09:22 09:38 10:26 10:40 11:40 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:33 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:05 00:05
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 06:18 08:38 09:23 09:39 10:27 10:41 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:21 12:35 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:06 00:06
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop G) 18:33 18:48 19:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire