Bus Times

1 - Burnley - Burnley

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:00 06:30 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:20 19:20
Burnley, opp Mechanics Institute 06:01 06:31 07:02 08:42 09:02 18:02 18:22 19:22
Burnham Gate, by Trafalgar Street 06:03 06:33 07:04 08:44 09:04 18:04 18:24 19:24
Burnham Gate, opp Bevington Close 06:04 06:34 07:05 08:45 09:05 18:05 18:25 19:25
Burnham Gate, opp Gill and Hob Club 06:05 06:35 07:06 08:46 09:06 18:06 18:26 19:26
Burnham Gate, adj Coal Clough Bridge 06:05 06:35 07:07 08:47 09:07 18:07 18:27 19:27
Burnham Gate, by St Matthew Street 06:06 06:36 07:09 08:49 09:09 18:09 18:28 19:28
Burnham Gate, by Scott Park Road 06:07 06:37 07:09 08:49 09:09 18:09 18:29 19:29
Bleakhouse, opp Melrose Ave 06:08 06:38 07:11 08:51 09:11 18:11 18:30 19:30
Stoops Estate, by Laburnum Close 06:08 06:38 07:11 08:51 09:11 18:11 18:31 19:31
Stoops Estate, by Venice Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:13 08:53 09:13 18:13 18:33 19:33
Stoops Estate, opp Cornell Grove 06:10 06:40 07:14 08:54 09:14 18:14 18:33 19:33
Stoops Estate, opp Como Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:16 08:56 09:16 18:16 18:35 19:35
Stoops Estate, opp Valley Street 06:12 06:42 07:16 08:56 09:16 18:16 18:35 19:35
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon House 06:12 06:42 07:16 08:56 09:16 18:16 18:36 19:36
Stoops Estate, opp Industrial Estate 06:12 06:42 07:16 08:56 09:16 18:16 18:36 19:36
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon Community College 06:13 06:43 07:17 08:57 09:17 18:17 18:37 19:37
Bleakhouse, opp Fenwick Street 06:13 06:43 07:17 08:57 09:17 18:17
Bleakhouse, opp Ballater Street 06:13 06:43 07:17 08:57 09:17 18:17
Bleakhouse, adj Woodcourt Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:17 08:57 09:17 18:17
Bleakhouse, by Woodcourt Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:18 08:58 09:18 18:18
Bleakhouse, opp Forfar Street 06:14 06:44 07:18 08:58 09:18 18:18
Bleakhouse, opp Bristol Street 06:15 06:45 07:19 08:59 09:19 18:19
Stoops Estate, opp Laburnum Close 06:15 06:45 07:19 08:59 09:19 18:19 18:38 19:38
Bleakhouse, by Melrose Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:21 09:01 09:21 18:21 18:39 19:39
Burnham Gate, opp Scott Park Road 06:17 06:47 07:22 09:02 09:22 18:22 18:40 19:40
Burnham Gate, opp St Matthew Street 06:18 06:48 07:23 09:03 09:23 18:23 18:40 19:40
Burnham Gate, by Coal Clough Bridge 06:19 06:49 07:24 09:04 09:24 18:24 18:41 19:41
Burnham Gate, by Gill and Hob Club 06:21 06:51 07:26 09:06 09:25 18:25 18:42 19:42
Burnham Gate, by Bevington Close 06:22 06:52 07:27 09:07 09:27 18:27 18:43 19:43
Burnham Gate, by Trafalgar Street 06:23 06:53 07:28 09:08 09:28 18:28 18:44 19:44
Burnley, by Mechanics Institute 06:24 06:54 07:30 09:10 09:29 18:29 18:45 19:45
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:27 06:57 07:33 09:13 09:32 18:32 18:47 19:47

Related services

More information