Bus Times

1 - Citi - Orton Wistow - Peterborough - Werrington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Werrington - Peterborough - Orton Wistow

Werrington, adj Three Horseshoes then every 10 minutes until 06:04 then every 10 minutes until 06:34 06:34 then every 10 minutes until 07:34 07:44 07:54 then every 10 minutes until 09:54 10:04 10:14 then every 10 minutes until 14:54 14:54 then every 10 minutes until 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Werrington Village (NE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:54 10:04 10:14 14:54 14:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Werrington, adj The Green 06:04 06:34 06:35 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:55 10:05 10:14 14:54 14:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Werrington The Green (E-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:35 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:55 10:05 10:14 14:54 14:55 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Werrington, adj Welbourne 06:05 06:35 06:38 07:38 07:48 07:58 09:58 10:08 10:15 14:55 14:58 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Werrington Centre (adj) 06:06 06:36 06:41 07:41 07:51 08:01 10:01 10:11 10:16 14:56 15:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Werrington, adj The Pastures 06:09 06:39 06:44 07:44 07:54 08:04 10:04 10:14 10:19 14:59 15:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Werrington, opp Abbotts Grove 06:09 06:39 06:44 07:44 07:54 08:04 10:04 10:14 10:19 14:59 15:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Werrington, opp Hodgson Centre 06:10 06:40 06:45 07:45 07:55 08:05 10:05 10:15 10:20 15:00 15:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Werrington, opp Somerville 06:11 06:41 06:46 07:46 07:56 08:06 10:06 10:16 10:21 15:01 15:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Werrington, adj Twelvetrees Avenue 06:12 06:42 06:47 07:47 07:57 08:07 10:07 10:17 10:22 15:02 15:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Werrington, opp Wainwright 06:12 06:42 06:47 07:47 07:57 08:07 10:07 10:17 10:22 15:02 15:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Werrington Loxley Centre (SW-bound) 06:14 06:44 06:49 07:49 07:59 08:09 10:09 10:19 10:24 15:04 15:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Werrington Loxley Centre (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 06:49 07:49 07:59 08:09 10:09 10:19 10:24 15:04 15:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Werrington, adj Mill 06:15 06:45 06:50 07:50 08:00 08:10 10:10 10:20 10:25 15:05 15:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Werrington, adj The Spinney 06:16 06:46 06:51 07:51 08:01 08:11 10:11 10:21 10:26 15:06 15:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Werrington, adj Village Hall 06:17 06:47 06:52 07:52 08:02 08:12 10:12 10:22 10:27 15:07 15:12 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Werrington, opp Amberley Slope 06:19 06:49 06:54 07:54 08:04 08:14 10:14 10:24 10:29 15:09 15:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Walton, adj Corfe Avenue 06:20 06:50 06:55 07:55 08:05 08:15 10:15 10:25 10:30 15:10 15:15 15:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Walton, adj Conway Ave 06:20 06:50 06:55 07:55 08:05 08:15 10:15 10:25 10:30 15:10 15:15 15:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Walton, opp Dover Road 06:21 06:51 06:56 07:56 08:06 08:16 10:16 10:26 10:31 15:11 15:16 15:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Walton, opp Voyager School 06:22 06:52 06:57 07:57 08:07 08:17 10:17 10:27 10:32 15:12 15:17 15:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Walton, opp Arundel Road 06:22 06:52 06:57 07:57 08:07 08:17 10:17 10:27 10:32 15:12 15:17 15:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Walton Park (opp) 06:23 06:53 06:58 07:58 08:08 08:18 10:18 10:28 10:33 15:13 15:18 15:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Walton, adj Paul Pry 06:24 06:54 06:59 07:59 08:09 08:19 10:19 10:29 10:34 15:14 15:19 15:19 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Walton, opp Brotherhood Retail Park 06:25 06:55 07:00 08:00 08:10 08:20 10:20 10:30 10:35 15:15 15:20 15:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
New England, opp Bourges Boulevard 06:27 06:57 07:02 08:02 08:12 08:22 10:22 10:32 10:37 15:17 15:22 15:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
New England, adj Burmer Road 06:29 06:59 07:04 08:04 08:14 08:24 10:24 10:34 10:39 15:19 15:24 15:24 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
New England Triangle (SE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:06 08:06 08:16 08:26 10:26 10:36 10:41 15:21 15:26 15:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
New England, opp Occupation Road 06:33 07:03 07:08 08:08 08:18 08:28 10:28 10:38 10:43 15:23 15:28 15:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Millfield, adj Bus Depot 05:45 06:25 06:35 07:05 07:10 08:10 08:20 08:30 10:30 10:40 10:45 15:25 15:30 15:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Millfield, opp Cambridge Avenue 05:46 06:26 06:36 07:06 07:11 08:11 08:21 08:31 10:31 10:41 10:46 15:26 15:31 15:31 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Millfield, opp Norfolk Street 05:47 06:27 06:37 07:07 07:12 08:12 08:22 08:32 10:32 10:42 10:47 15:27 15:32 15:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Peterborough, adj Burghley Road 05:50 06:30 06:40 07:10 07:15 08:15 08:25 08:35 10:35 10:45 10:50 15:30 15:35 15:35 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Peterborough, opp Broadway Cinema 05:51 06:31 06:41 07:11 07:16 08:16 08:26 08:36 10:36 10:46 10:51 15:31 15:37 15:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Peterborough Tesco (Stop H) 05:53 06:33 06:43 07:13 07:18 08:18 08:28 08:38 10:38 10:48 10:53 15:33 15:38 15:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Peterborough Westgate (Stop Y) 05:54s 06:34s 06:44s 07:14s 07:19s 08:19s 08:29 08:39s 10:39s 10:49s 10:54s 15:34s 15:39 15:39s 16:59s 17:09s 17:19s 17:29s 17:39s 17:49s 17:59s 18:09s 18:19s 18:29s 18:40s 19:10s 19:40s 20:10s 21:10s 22:10s 23:10s
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 3) 05:56 06:36 06:46 07:16 07:21 08:21 08:31 08:41 10:41 10:51 10:56 15:36 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop A) 06:02 06:42 06:52 07:22 07:27 08:27 08:37 08:47 10:47 10:57 11:02 15:42 15:42 15:47 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (W-bound) 06:03 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:28 08:28 08:38 08:48 10:48 10:58 11:03 15:43 15:43 15:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Woodston, opp The Cherry Tree 06:04 06:44 06:54 07:24 07:29 08:29 08:39 08:49 10:49 10:59 11:04 15:44 15:44 15:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodston, opp Guild House 06:04 06:44 06:54 07:24 07:29 08:29 08:39 08:49 10:49 10:59 11:04 15:44 15:44 15:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodston, adj Earl Spencer Court 06:05 06:45 06:55 07:25 07:30 08:30 08:40 08:50 10:50 11:00 11:05 15:45 15:45 15:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodston, adj Bakers Lane 06:06 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:31 08:31 08:41 08:51 10:51 11:01 11:06 15:46 15:46 15:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Orton Longueville, adj Lansdown Walk 06:07 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:52 10:52 11:02 11:07 15:47 15:47 15:52 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Orton Longueville, opp Oakleigh Drive 06:07 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:52 10:52 11:02 11:07 15:47 15:47 15:52 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Orton Longueville, opp Big Sky 06:08 06:48 06:58 07:28 07:33 08:33 08:43 08:53 10:53 11:03 11:08 15:48 15:48 15:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Orton Longueville, opp Christian Salvesan 06:09 06:49 06:59 07:29 07:34 08:34 08:44 08:54 10:54 11:04 11:09 15:49 15:49 15:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Orton Malborne, opp The Eldern 06:11 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:36 08:36 08:46 08:56 10:56 11:06 11:11 15:51 15:51 15:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Orton Malborne, opp Herlington Centre 06:12 06:52 07:02 07:32 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:57 10:57 11:07 11:12 15:52 15:52 15:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Orton Malborne, opp Braybrook School 06:13 06:53 07:03 07:33 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:58 10:58 11:08 11:13 15:53 15:53 15:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Orton Malborne, opp Clayton 06:14 06:54 07:04 07:34 07:39 08:39 08:49 08:59 10:59 11:09 11:14 15:54 15:54 15:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Orton Goldhay, adj Paynells 06:15 06:55 07:05 07:35 07:40 08:40 08:50 09:00 11:00 11:10 11:15 15:55 15:55 16:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Orton Goldhay, adj Winyates 06:16 06:56 07:06 07:36 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:01 11:01 11:11 11:16 15:56 15:56 16:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Orton Goldhay, opp Pennington 06:17 06:57 07:07 07:37 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:02 11:02 11:12 11:17 15:57 15:57 16:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Orton Goldhay, opp Orton Valley Centre 06:18 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:43 08:43 08:53 09:03 11:03 11:13 11:18 15:58 15:58 16:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Orton Southgate, nr Holkham Road 06:18 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:43 08:43 08:53
Orton Southgate, adj Holkham Road 06:19 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:44 08:44 08:54
Orton Southgate, adj Stapledon Road 06:20 07:00 07:10 07:40 07:45 08:45 08:55
Orton Southgate, adj Harrier Park 06:21 07:01 07:11 07:41 07:46 08:46 08:56
Orton Southgate, adj Finemere Road 06:22 07:02 07:12 07:42 07:47 08:47 08:57
Orton Southgate, adj Southgate Park 06:22 07:02 07:12 07:42 07:47 08:47 08:57
Orton Southgate, opp Cappuco Pumps 06:24 07:04 07:14 07:44 07:49 08:49 08:59
Orton Southgate, adj RNIB Headquarters 06:25 07:05 07:15 07:45 07:50 08:50 09:00
Orton Southgate, adj Bakewell Road 06:26 07:06 07:16 07:46 07:51 08:51 09:01
Orton Southgate, opp Holkham Road 06:27 07:07 07:17 07:47 07:52 08:52 09:02
Orton Goldhay, opp Bushfields Centre 06:29 07:09 07:19 07:49 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:14 11:19 15:59 16:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Orton Brimbles, opp Rangefield 06:30 07:10 07:20 07:50 07:55 08:55 09:04 09:05 11:05 11:15 11:20 16:00 16:00 16:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Orton Brimbles, opp Matley 06:31 07:11 07:21 07:51 07:56 08:56 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:16 11:21 16:01 16:01 16:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Orton Wistow, opp Ferryview 06:33 07:13 07:23 07:53 07:58 08:58 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:18 11:23 16:03 16:03 16:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Orton Wistow, opp Glendale 09:08 11:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 18:58 20:07
Orton Wistow, adj Five Arches 09:09 11:19 17:39 18:19 18:39 18:59 20:08
Orton Wistow, adj Ashleigh 09:09 11:19 17:39 18:19 18:39 18:59 20:08
Orton Wistow, adj Napier Place 09:10 11:20 17:40 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:09
Orton Wistow, adj Paulsgrove 09:11 11:21 17:41 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:10
Schooldays only

Orton Wistow - Peterborough - Werrington

Orton Wistow, opp Ferryview then every 10 minutes until 06:13 06:23 then every 10 minutes until 07:53 07:58 then every 10 minutes until 11:08 11:23 then every 10 minutes until 16:03 16:08 then every 10 minutes until 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:37 then hourly until 22:37 23:37
Orton Wistow, opp Glendale 06:14 06:24 07:54 08:00 11:10 11:24 16:04 16:09 17:19 17:29 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:38
Orton Wistow, adj Five Arches 06:15 06:25 07:55 08:01 11:11 11:25 16:05 16:09 17:19 17:29 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:39
Orton Wistow, adj Ashleigh 06:17 06:27 07:57 08:03 11:13 11:27 16:07 16:11 17:21 17:31 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:41 22:41 23:41
Orton Wistow, adj Napier Place 06:18 06:28 07:58 08:05 11:15 11:28 16:08 16:12 17:22 17:32 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:42
Orton Wistow, adj Paulsgrove 06:19 06:29 07:59 08:06 11:16 11:29 16:09 16:12 17:22 17:32 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:43 22:43 23:43
Orton Brimbles, adj Matley 06:20 06:30 08:00 08:09 11:19 11:30 16:10 16:14 17:24 17:34 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:44 22:44 23:44
Orton Brimbles, adj Rangefield 06:22 06:32 08:02 08:11 11:21 11:32 16:12 16:15 17:25 17:35 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:46 22:46 23:46
Orton Goldhay, adj Bushfields Centre 06:23 06:33 08:03 08:13 11:23 11:33 16:13 16:16 17:26 17:36 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:17 19:47 22:47 23:47
Orton Southgate, nr Holkham Road 16:18 17:28 17:38
Orton Southgate, adj Holkham Road 16:18 17:28 17:38
Orton Southgate, adj Stapledon Road 16:10 16:20 17:30 17:40
Orton Southgate, adj Harrier Park 16:22 17:32 17:42
Orton Southgate, adj Finemere Road 16:23 17:33 17:43
Orton Southgate, adj Southgate Park 16:24 17:34 17:44
Orton Southgate, opp Cappuco Pumps 16:26 17:36 17:46
Orton Southgate, adj RNIB Headquarters 16:29 17:39 17:49
Orton Southgate, adj Bakewell Road 16:20 16:30 17:40 17:50
Orton Southgate, opp Holkham Road 16:22 16:32 17:42 17:52
Orton Goldhay, adj Orton Valley Centre 06:26 06:36 08:06 08:16 11:26 11:36 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:20 19:50 22:50 23:50
Orton Goldhay, adj Pennington 06:26 06:36 08:06 08:16 11:26 11:36 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:20 19:50 22:50 23:50
Orton Goldhay, opp Winyates 06:27 06:37 08:07 08:17 11:27 11:37 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:21 19:51 22:51 23:51
Orton Goldhay, opp Paynells 06:28 06:38 08:08 08:18 11:28 11:38 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:22 19:52 22:52 23:52
Orton Malborne, adj Clayton 06:30 06:40 08:10 08:20 11:30 11:40 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:24 19:54 22:54 23:54
Orton Malborne, adj Braybrook School 06:31 06:41 08:11 08:21 11:31 11:41 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:25 19:55 22:55 23:55
Orton Malborne, adj Herlington Centre 06:32 06:42 08:12 08:22 11:32 11:42 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:56 22:56 23:56
Orton Malborne, adj The Eldern 06:34 06:44 08:14 08:24 11:34 11:44 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:58 22:58 23:58
Orton Longueville, adj Christian Salvesan 06:35 06:45 08:15 08:25 11:35 11:45 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:29 19:59 22:59 23:59
Orton Longueville, adj Big Sky 06:36 06:46 08:16 08:26 11:36 11:46 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:30 20:00 23:00 00:01
Orton Longueville, adj Oakleigh Drive 06:37 06:47 08:17 08:27 11:37 11:47 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:31 20:01 23:01 00:01
Orton Longueville, opp Lansdown Walk 06:38 06:48 08:18 08:28 11:38 11:48 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:32 20:02 23:02 00:02
Woodston, opp Bakers Lane 06:40 06:50 08:20 08:30 11:40 11:50 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:34 20:04 23:04 00:04
Woodston, opp Earl Spencer Court 06:40 06:51 08:21 08:31 11:41 11:51 16:31 16:41 16:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:35 20:05 23:05 00:05
Woodston, adj Guild House 06:40 06:52 08:22 08:32 11:42 11:52 16:32 16:42 16:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:35 20:05 23:05 00:05
Woodston, adj The Cherry Tree 06:41 06:53 08:23 08:33 11:43 11:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:36 20:06 23:06 00:06
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop F) 06:42 06:57 08:27 08:37 11:47 11:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:39 20:09 23:09 00:09
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 06:44
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 14) 06:50 07:00 08:30 08:40 11:50 12:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:42 20:12 23:12 00:12
Peterborough Tesco (Stop G) 06:56 07:06 08:36 08:46 11:56 12:06 16:46 16:56 17:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:46 20:16 23:16 00:16
Peterborough, adj Broadway Cinema 06:57 07:07 08:37 08:47 11:57 12:07 16:47 16:57 17:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:47 20:17 23:17 00:17
Peterborough, nr Burghley Road 06:59 07:09 08:39 08:49 11:59 12:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:49 20:19 23:19 00:19
Millfield, adj Norfolk Street 07:00 07:10 08:40 08:50 12:00 12:10 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:50 20:20 23:20 00:20
Millfield, adj Cambridge Avenue 07:01 07:11 08:41 08:51 12:01 12:11 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:51 20:21 23:21 00:21
Millfield, opp Bus Depot 06:03 06:53 07:03 07:13 08:43 08:53 12:03 12:13 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:53 20:23 23:23 00:23
New England, adj Occupation Road 06:03 06:53 07:03 07:13 08:43 08:53 12:03 12:13 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
New England Triangle (N-bound) 06:04 06:54 07:04 07:14 08:44 08:54 12:04 12:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
New England, opp Burmer Road 06:04 06:54 07:04 07:14 08:44 08:54 12:04 12:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Walton, adj Brotherhood Retail Park 06:06 06:56 07:06 07:16 08:46 08:56 12:06 12:16 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Walton, opp Paul Pry 06:07 06:57 07:07 07:17 08:47 08:57 12:07 12:17 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Walton, adj Arundel Road 06:08 06:58 07:08 07:18 08:48 08:58 12:08 12:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Walton, adj Voyager School 06:09 06:59 07:09 07:19 08:49 08:59 12:09 12:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:29 18:49 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Walton, adj Dover Road 06:10 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:50 09:00 12:10 12:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Walton, opp Conway Ave 06:10 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:50 09:00 12:10 12:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Walton, opp Corfe Avenue 06:12 07:02 07:12 07:22 08:52 09:02 12:12 12:22 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Werrington, adj Amberley Slope 06:13 07:03 07:13 07:23 08:53 09:03 12:13 12:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Werrington, adj Three Horseshoes 06:14 07:04 07:14 07:24 08:54 09:04 12:14 12:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Peterborough