Bus Times

1 - Derby - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Derby Bus Station (Bay 16) 07:29 07:44 07:59 then every 15 minutes until 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:33 19:03 then every 30 minutes until 22:33 23:03
Derby Siddals Road (SE-bound) 07:30 07:45 08:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 19:04 22:34 23:04
Derby, opp Calvert Street 07:32 07:47 08:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 19:06 22:36 23:06
Derby Railway Station (Stop S2) 07:34 07:49 08:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 19:08 22:38 23:08
Derby, adj Midland Road 07:34 07:49 08:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 19:08 22:38 23:08
Derby, opp Bloomfield Street 07:35 07:50 08:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 19:08 22:38 23:08
Litchurch, adj Brunel House 07:36 07:51 08:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:09 22:39 23:09
Litchurch, adj Railway Technical Centre 07:37 07:52 08:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:10 22:40 23:10
Wilmorton, adj Deadmans Lane 07:37 07:52 08:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:11 22:41 23:11
Wilmorton, opp Ascot Drive 07:38 07:53 08:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:11 22:41 23:11
Wilmorton, adj Alvaston Park 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:13 22:43 23:13
Crewton, adj Meadow Lane 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:13 22:43 23:13
Crewton, opp Spencer Street 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:14 22:44 23:14
Alvaston, adj Wye Street 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:15 22:45 23:15
Alvaston, opp Blue Peter 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:16 22:46 23:16
Alvaston Kelmoor Road (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:16 22:46 23:16
Alvaston, opp Walnut Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:17 22:47 23:17
Alvaston, opp Dale Road 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:17 22:47 23:17
Alvaston, adj Branksome Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:18 22:48 23:18
Alvaston, adj Stonesdale Court 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:19 22:49 23:19
Alvaston, opp James Wyatt 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:20 22:50 23:20
Alvaston, opp Cadwell Close 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:21 22:51 23:21
Alvaston, opp Goodwood Drive 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:56 19:22 22:52 23:22
Boulton, opp The Needles 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:23 22:53 23:23
Boulton, opp Newport Court 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:58 19:24 22:54 23:24
Boulton, adj Penzance Road 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:59 19:25 22:55 23:25
Boulton, opp The Cornishman 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:26 22:56 23:26
Boulton, adj Grange Road 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:26 22:56 23:26
Boulton, adj Gilbert Street 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:26 22:56 23:26
Boulton Field Lane (S-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:11 08:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:01 19:27 22:57 23:27
Boulton, adj Border Crescent 07:26 07:56 08:12 08:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:02 19:28 22:58 23:28
Boulton, opp Silver Ghost 07:27 07:57 08:13 08:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:28 22:58 23:28
Boulton Crayford Road (NW-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:14 08:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:03 19:29 22:59 23:29
Boulton, opp Crawley Road 07:28 07:58 08:15 08:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:29 22:59 23:29
Boulton, adj Noel Baker School 07:29 07:59 08:16 08:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:30 23:00 23:30
Boulton, adj Aycliffe Gardens 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:30 23:00 23:30
Boulton, adj Arlington Drive 07:31 08:01 08:19 08:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:32 23:02 23:32
Boulton, adj The Brackens 07:31 08:01 08:19 08:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:32 23:02 23:32
Boulton, opp Brackens Lane 07:32 08:03 08:20 08:33 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:08 19:34 23:04 23:33
Alvaston Matthew Street (N-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:21 08:34 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:09 19:35 23:05 23:34
Crewton, opp Booth Street 07:33 08:04 08:22 08:34 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:10 19:36 23:06 23:35
Crewton, opp Anderson Street 07:33 08:05 08:22 08:35 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:37 23:07 23:35
Crewton, adj Baker Street 07:33 08:06 08:23 08:36 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:37 23:07 23:36
Crewton Warren Street (N-bound) 07:34 08:07 08:24 08:37 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:38 23:08 23:37
Crewton, adj Wisgreaves Road 07:34 08:07 08:24 08:37 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:39 23:09 23:37
Crewton, opp Meadow Lane 07:35 08:08 08:25 08:38 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:14 19:40 23:10 23:38
Wilmorton, opp Alvaston Park 07:35 08:10 08:26 08:40 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:15 19:41 23:11 23:39
Wilmorton, adj Conference Centre 07:36 08:11 08:27 08:41 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:17 19:43 23:13 23:40
Wilmorton, adj Ascot Drive 07:37 08:12 08:28 08:42 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:18 19:44 23:14 23:41
Wilmorton, opp Deadmans Lane 07:38 08:12 08:28 08:42 18:12 19:18 19:44 23:14
Litchurch, opp Railway Technical Centre 07:40 08:14 08:29 08:44 18:14 19:19 19:45 23:15
Litchurch, opp Brunel House 07:42 08:14 08:30 08:44 18:14 19:19 19:45 23:15
Derby, adj Bloomfield Street 07:45 08:16 08:31 08:46 18:16 19:20 19:46 23:16
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 07:46 08:17 08:32 08:47 18:17 19:20 19:46 23:16
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 18:18 19:21 19:47 23:17
Derby, adj Calvert Street 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 18:19 19:21 19:47 23:17
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 18:22 19:23 19:49 23:19
Derby Bus Station (Bay 16) 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 18:24 19:24 19:50 23:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information