Bus Times

1 - Derby - Derby

A bus service operated by Arriva Fox County

Derby Bus Station (Bay 16) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 then every 15 minutes until 14:59 15:14 15:29 then every 15 minutes until 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:33 19:03 then every 30 minutes until 22:33 23:03
Derby Siddals Road (SE-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:34 19:04 22:34 23:04
Derby, opp Calvert Street 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:36 19:06 22:36 23:06
Derby Railway Station (Stop S2) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:38 19:08 22:38 23:08
Derby, adj Midland Road 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:21 18:38 19:08 22:38 23:08
Derby, opp Bloomfield Street 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:39 19:08 22:38 23:08
Litchurch, adj Brunel House 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:06 15:06 15:21 15:37 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:24 18:40 19:09 22:39 23:09
Litchurch, adj Railway Technical Centre 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:07 15:07 15:22 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:25 18:41 19:10 22:40 23:10
Wilmorton, adj Deadmans Lane 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:07 15:07 15:23 15:39 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:42 19:11 22:41 23:11
Wilmorton, opp Ascot Drive 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:08 15:08 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:27 18:43 19:11 22:41 23:11
Wilmorton, adj Alvaston Park 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:13 22:43 23:13
Crewton, adj Meadow Lane 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:10 15:10 15:27 15:44 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:45 19:13 22:43 23:13
Crewton, opp Spencer Street 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:11 15:11 15:28 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:46 19:14 22:44 23:14
Alvaston, adj Wye Street 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:15 22:45 23:15
Alvaston, opp Blue Peter 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:14 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:35 18:49 19:16 22:46 23:16
Alvaston Kelmoor Road (E-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:14 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:35 18:49 19:16 22:46 23:16
Alvaston, opp Walnut Avenue 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:15 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:36 18:50 19:17 22:47 23:17
Alvaston, opp Dale Road 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:15 15:15 15:33 15:50 16:35 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:17 22:47 23:17
Alvaston, adj Branksome Avenue 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:16 15:16 15:34 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:18 22:48 23:18
Alvaston, adj Stonesdale Court 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:25 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:19 22:49 23:19
Alvaston, opp James Wyatt 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 15:18 15:36 15:53 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:26 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:39 18:54 19:20 22:50 23:20
Alvaston, opp Cadwell Close 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:19 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:39 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:21 22:51 23:21
Alvaston, opp Goodwood Drive 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:20 15:20 15:39 15:56 16:41 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:22 22:52 23:22
Boulton, opp The Needles 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:21 15:21 15:40 15:57 16:42 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:23 22:53 23:23
Boulton, opp Newport Court 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:22 15:22 15:41 15:58 16:43 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:24 22:54 23:24
Boulton, adj Penzance Road 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:23 15:23 15:42 15:59 16:44 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:25 22:55 23:25
Boulton, opp The Cornishman 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:24 15:24 15:43 16:00 16:45 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:44 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:26 22:56 23:26
Boulton, adj Grange Road 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:24 15:24 15:43 16:00 16:45 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:44 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:26 22:56 23:26
Boulton, adj Gilbert Street 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:25 15:25 15:44 16:01 16:46 17:00 17:17 17:33 17:45 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:46 19:01 19:26 22:56 23:26
Boulton Field Lane (S-bound) 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:25 15:25 15:45 16:02 16:47 17:01 17:18 17:34 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:27 22:57 23:27
Boulton, adj Border Crescent 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:26 15:26 15:45 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:28 22:58 23:28
Boulton, opp Silver Ghost 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:27 15:27 15:46 16:03 16:48 17:02 17:20 17:36 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:28 22:58 23:28
Boulton Crayford Road (NW-bound) 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:27 15:27 15:47 16:04 16:49 17:03 17:21 17:37 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:29 22:59 23:29
Boulton, opp Crawley Road 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:28 15:28 15:48 16:05 16:50 17:04 17:22 17:38 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:29 22:59 23:29
Boulton, adj Noel Baker School 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:29 15:29 15:49 16:06 16:51 17:05 17:23 17:39 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:30 23:00 23:30
Boulton, adj Aycliffe Gardens 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:29 15:29 15:49 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:40 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:30 23:00 23:30
Boulton, adj Arlington Drive 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:31 15:31 15:51 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:42 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:32 23:02 23:32
Boulton, adj The Brackens 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:31 15:31 15:51 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:42 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:32 23:02 23:32
Boulton, opp Brackens Lane 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:33 15:33 15:53 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:44 17:55 18:13 18:27 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:34 23:04 23:33
Alvaston Matthew Street (N-bound) 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:34 15:34 15:54 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:45 17:56 18:14 18:28 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:35 23:05 23:34
Crewton, opp Booth Street 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:34 15:34 15:55 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:46 17:57 18:15 18:29 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:36 23:06 23:35
Crewton, opp Anderson Street 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:35 15:35 15:56 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:47 17:58 18:16 18:29 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:37 23:07 23:35
Crewton, adj Baker Street 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:36 15:36 15:57 16:14 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:47 17:58 18:16 18:30 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:37 23:07 23:36
Crewton Warren Street (N-bound) 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:37 15:37 15:58 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:17 18:31 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:38 23:08 23:37
Crewton, adj Wisgreaves Road 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:37 15:37 15:59 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:18 18:31 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:39 23:09 23:37
Crewton, opp Meadow Lane 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:38 15:38 16:00 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:01 18:19 18:32 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:40 23:10 23:38
Wilmorton, opp Alvaston Park 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:40 15:40 16:01 16:18 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:02 18:20 18:33 18:43 18:59 19:16 19:41 23:11 23:39
Wilmorton, adj Conference Centre 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:41 15:41 16:03 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:04 18:22 18:34 18:44 19:00 19:18 19:43 23:13 23:40
Wilmorton, adj Ascot Drive 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:42 15:42 16:04 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:01 19:19 19:44 23:14 23:41
Wilmorton, opp Deadmans Lane 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:42 15:42 16:04 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:23 19:19 19:44 23:14
Litchurch, opp Railway Technical Centre 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:36 09:44 15:44 16:05 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:24 19:20 19:45 23:15
Litchurch, opp Brunel House 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:37 09:44 15:44 16:06 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:25 19:20 19:45 23:15
Derby, adj Bloomfield Street 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:39 09:46 15:46 16:07 16:24 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:26 19:21 19:46 23:16
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 07:18 07:34 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:40 09:47 15:47 16:08 16:25 17:10 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:09 18:27 19:21 19:46 23:16
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:41 09:48 15:48 16:09 16:26 17:11 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:10 18:28 19:22 19:47 23:17
Derby, adj Calvert Street 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:42 09:49 15:49 16:10 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:11 18:29 19:22 19:47 23:17
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:44 09:52 15:52 16:13 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:32 19:24 19:49 23:19
Derby Bus Station (Bay 16) 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:46 09:54 15:54 16:15 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:34 19:25 19:50 23:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information