Bus Times

1 - Guildford - University - Stoughton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Guildford - University - Stoughton

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 5) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 then every 20 minutes until 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Guildford Station (Stop D) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:33 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Guildford Park Car Park North (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Guildford, o/s University of Surrey Duke of Kent Building 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:38 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:36 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Guildford, adj University of Surrey AX Building 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:39 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Guildford, adj University of Surrey Senate Square 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U1) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Guildford, adj University of Surrey Twyford Court 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Guildford, opp Tesco 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Guildford Nursery (Stop N2) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Guildford Surrey Sports Park (Stop S1) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Guildford Francis Crick Road (Stop F2) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Guildford Gill Avenue (NE-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H1) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:56 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 08:26 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:16
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:52 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:00 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:54 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Park Barn, adj Clover Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:00 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:54 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Park Barn, opp Rye Close 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:55 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rydeshill, opp Broadacres 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:55 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rydeshill, opp Peterborough Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:02 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:56 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Stoughton, adj Rydes Hill Common 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:57 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Stoughton Byrefield Road (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:58 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays

Stoughton - University - Guildford

Stoughton, adj Ardmore Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 then every 20 minutes until 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Stoughton Road Junction (after) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Stoughton, opp Northmead School 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Stoughton, opp Grange Close 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Railton Road 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Queen Elizabeth Park, opp Robin Way 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Burden Way Shops 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Stringers Common, adj Mansel Close 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Stringers Common, adj Escombe Drive 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Pitch Place, adj Hamilton Drive 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Pitch Place, adj Tarragon Court 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Stoughton, adj Johnston Walk 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42
Stoughton, opp Sheepfold Road 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Stoughton, adj Northway 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Rydeshill, opp Rydes Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Rydeshill, adj Peterborough Road 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Rydeshill, adj Broadacres 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:13 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Park Barn, adj Rye Close 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Park Barn, opp Clover Road 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:03 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Park Barn, adj Bargate Court 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Guildford Egerton Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Guildford Royal Surrey Hospital (Stop H2) 06:26 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:29 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:39 09:54 10:04 10:09 10:24 10:34 10:39 10:54 11:04 11:09 11:24 11:34 11:39 11:54 12:04 12:09 12:24 12:34 12:39 12:54 13:04 13:09 13:24 13:34 13:39 13:54 14:04 14:09 14:24 14:34 14:39 14:54 15:04 15:09 15:24 15:34 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:45 16:56 17:00 17:15 17:26 17:35 17:46 17:55 18:55 19:09 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Guildford Rosalind Franklin Close (Stop R1) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Guildford Francis Crick Road (Stop F1) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Guildford Surrey Sports Park (Stop S1) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Guildford Nursery (Stop N1) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Guildford, adj Tesco 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Guildford, adj School of Acting 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Guildford, opp University of Surrey Twyford Court 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Guildford Austin Pearce (Stop U2) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Guildford, opp University of Surrey AX Building 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Guildford, opp Health Centre 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 19:12 19:26 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Guildford Park Car Park North (opp) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 19:13 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Guildford Park Car Park South (adj) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 19:14 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Guildford Station (Stop C) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 19:16 19:29 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 19:20 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays Operates during University holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information