Bus Times

1 - Luton - Farley Hill - Meyrick Avenue - Luton

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 6) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:40 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:10 20:10
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:13 20:13
Luton Park Square (Stop P2) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 20:15
Chapel Langley, opp New Street 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:16 20:16
Chapel Langley, opp Elizabeth Street 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:16 20:16
Chapel Langley, opp Chapel Street Nursery 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:17 20:17
Farley Hill, opp Wilsden Avenue 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:19 20:19
Farley Hill, opp Whipperley Way 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:20 20:20
Farley Hill, opp The Crossway 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:20 20:20
Farley Hill, nr Whipperley Way Roundabout 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:21 20:21
Farley Hill, nr Friars Way 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:21 20:21
Farley Hill, adj Rotheram Avenue 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:22 20:22
Farley Hill, nr Roebuck Close 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:22 20:22
Farley Hill, adj Cades Lane 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:22 20:22
Farley Hill, nr Cades Close 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:23 20:23
Farley Hill, opp Whitethorn Way 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:23 20:23
Farley Hill, adj Lachbury Close 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:24 20:24
Farley Hill, adj Bluebell Wood Close 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:24 20:24
Farley Hill, opp Priestleys 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:25 20:25
Farley Hill, opp Rockley Road 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:25 20:25
Farley Hill, opp Whipperley Infant School 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:25 20:25
Farley Hill, opp Jill Jenkins Court 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:22 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:26 20:26
Farley Hill, adj Whipperley Ring Turn 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:26 20:26
Farley Hill, opp Farley Methodist Church 06:12 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:24 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:27 20:27
Chapel Langley, nr Milton Road 06:13 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:25 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:28 20:28
Chapel Langley, opp Russell Rise 06:13 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:25 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:28 20:28
Chapel Langley, o/s The Stags Head 06:14 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:26 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:29 20:29
Chapel Langley, adj Elizabeth Street 06:16 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:28 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:31 20:31
Luton, opp Flowers Way 06:17 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:29 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:32 20:32
Luton, o/s Crown Court 06:18 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:30 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:33 20:33
Luton Park Square (Stop P2) 10:12 10:31 14:31 14:52
Luton Church Street (Stop C3) 06:19 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:34 20:34
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 12) 06:21 06:53 07:15 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:36 20:36

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks