Bus Times

1 - Northwich - Weaverham Circular

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Northwich Interchange Stand C (Stand C) 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:30 19:25
Northwich, adj Hayhurst Bridge 07:11 16:31 18:01 18:31 19:26
Northwich Beeston Street (cnr) 07:12 16:32 18:02 18:32 19:27
Northwich, o/s Blue Barrel 07:13 16:33 18:03 18:33 19:28
Northwich Iron Bridge (SW-bound) 07:14 16:34 18:04 18:34 19:29
Greenbank Hotel (o/s) 07:16 16:36 18:06 18:36 19:31
Greenbank The Nursery (cnr) 07:16 16:36 18:06 18:36 19:31
Hartford, opp Royalty Wood 07:17 16:37 18:07 18:37 19:32
Hartford, opp Methodist Chapel 07:18 16:38 18:08 18:38 19:33
Hartford, nr Hodge Lane 07:19 16:39 18:09 18:39 19:34
Weaverham, opp Keeper's Lane 07:21 16:41 18:11 18:41 19:36
Weaverham, nr Lime Avenue 07:22 16:42 18:12 18:42 19:37
Weaverham Northwich Road (cnr) 07:23 16:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Weaverham, opp Cricket Club 07:23 16:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Weaverham, o/s Ring O'Bells 07:24 16:44 18:14 18:44 19:39
Weaverham, nr Library 07:25 16:45 18:15 18:45 19:40
Weaverham Willow Green (cnr) 07:25 16:45 18:15 18:45 19:40
Weaverham Laburnum Grove (cnr) 07:26 16:46 18:16 18:46 19:41
Weaverham Wood Lane (cnr) 07:27 16:47 18:17 18:46 19:41
Weaverham, nr Primary School 07:28 16:48 18:18 18:47 19:42
Hartford, o/s Beech Hill Farm 07:30 16:50 18:20 18:48 19:43
Hartford, opp Hodge Lane 07:31 16:51 18:21 18:49 19:43
Hartford, nr Methodist Chapel 07:32 16:52 18:22 18:50 19:44
Hartford, o/s Royalty Wood 07:33 16:53 18:23 18:50 19:44
Greenbank, opp The Nursery 07:34 16:54 18:24 18:51 19:45
Greenbank Hotel (opp) 07:35 16:55 18:25 18:52 19:46
Northwich Iron Bridge (NE-bound) 07:37 16:57 18:27 18:53 19:47
Northwich Castle Court (cnr) 07:38 16:58 18:28 18:54 19:48
Northwich Interchange Stand C (Stand C) 07:42 17:02 18:32 18:57 19:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West