bustimes.org

1 - Letham + Tulloch circular - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Perth Mill Street (Stop A) 05:20 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:54 then every 12 minutes until 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:45 23:20
Perth South Methven Street (Stop J) 05:20 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:54 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:45 23:20
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 05:21 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:25 07:41 07:56 17:32 17:57 18:16 18:41 19:06 21:06 21:36 22:11 22:46 23:21
Perth, opp Elibank Street 05:22 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:26 07:42 07:57 17:33 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:07 21:07 21:37 22:12 22:47 23:22
Perth, at Leisure Pool 05:23 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:27 07:43 07:58 17:34 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:08 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:48 23:23
Perth, at Rosslyn House 05:24 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:59 17:35 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:09 21:09 21:39 22:14 22:49 23:24
Perth, at Western Avenue 05:25 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:01 17:37 18:02 18:21 18:46 19:11 21:11 21:40 22:15 22:50 23:25
Perth Royal Infirmary (Stop B) 05:27 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:03 17:39 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:13 21:13 21:42 22:17 22:52 23:27
Letham, opp Goodlyburn Place 05:27 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:03 17:39 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:13 21:13 21:42 22:17 22:52 23:27
Letham Road (at 18) 05:29 06:04 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:05 17:41 18:06 18:24 18:49 19:14 21:14 21:43 22:18 22:53 23:28
Letham, at Dunsinane Drive 05:30 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:06 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:15 21:15 21:44 22:19 22:54 23:29
Letham, opp Day Centre 05:30 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:06 17:42 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:16 21:16 21:45 22:20 22:55 23:30
Letham, opp Welcome Inn 05:32 06:07 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:08 17:44 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:17 21:17 21:46 22:21 22:56 23:31
Letham, at Upper Rannoch Roundabout 05:33 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:09 17:45 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:18 21:18 21:47 22:22 22:57 23:32
Letham, opp Cluny Terrace 05:33 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:10 17:46 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:19 21:19 21:47 22:22 22:57 23:32
Letham, at Struan Road 05:34 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:10 17:46 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:19 21:19 21:48 22:23 22:58 23:33
Letham, at Our Ladys Primary School 05:34 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:11 17:47 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:20 21:20 21:48 22:23 22:58 23:33
Letham, at Primary School 05:35 06:10 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:12 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:21 21:21 21:49 22:24 22:59 23:33
Letham, at Fortingall Place 05:36 06:11 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:13 17:49 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:22 21:22 21:50 22:25 23:00 23:34
Letham Strathtay Road (at 77) 05:36 06:11 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:13 17:49 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:22 21:22 21:50 22:25 23:00 23:35
Letham, at Garth Avenue 05:37 06:12 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:14 17:50 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:23 21:23 21:51 22:26 23:01 23:35
Letham, at Milton Road 05:37 06:12 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:14 17:50 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:23 21:23 21:51 22:26 23:01 23:35
Letham, at Langside Road 05:38 06:13 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:15 17:51 18:16 18:34 18:59 19:24 21:24 21:52 22:27 23:02 23:36
Hillyland, at McDiarmid Park 05:38 06:13 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:16 17:52 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:25 21:25 21:52 22:27 23:02
Tulloch, at Institute 05:40 06:15 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:18 17:54 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:27 21:27 21:54 22:29 23:04
Tulloch, at Pullar Terrace 05:40 06:15 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:19 17:55 18:20 18:37 19:02 19:27 21:27 21:54 22:29 23:04
Tulloch, opp Newton House 05:41 06:16 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:20 17:56 18:21 18:38 19:03 19:28 21:28 21:55 22:30 23:05
Tulloch, opp Newton Place 05:42 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:21 17:57 18:22 18:39 19:04 19:29 21:29 21:56 22:31 23:06
Tulloch, at Sandeman Court 05:43 06:18 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:22 17:58 18:23 18:40 19:05 19:30 21:30 21:57 22:32 23:07
Tulloch, at Primary School 05:43 06:18 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:23 17:59 18:24 18:41 19:06 19:31 21:31 21:57 22:32 23:07
Tulloch Terrace (opp) 05:44 06:19 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:24 18:00 18:25 18:42 19:07 19:32 21:32 21:58 22:33 23:08
Tulloch, opp Bruce Crescent 05:45 06:20 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:26 18:02 18:27 18:43 19:08 19:33 21:33 21:59 22:34 23:09
Tulloch, at Fairfield 05:46 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:27 18:03 18:28 18:44 19:09 19:34 21:34 22:00 22:35 23:10
Hillyland, opp Unity Terrace 05:47 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:28 18:04 18:29 18:45 19:10 19:35 21:35 22:01 22:36 23:11
Muirton, opp Viewfield Place 05:48 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:30 18:06 18:31 18:47 19:12 19:37 21:37 22:02 22:37 23:12
Muirton, opp Royal Bank of Scotland 05:50 06:25 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:32 18:08 18:33 18:48 19:13 19:38 21:38 22:04 22:39 23:14
Perth, opp Retail Park 05:50 06:25 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:32 18:08 18:33 18:49 19:14 19:39 21:39 22:04 22:39 23:14
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 05:52 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:34 18:10 18:35 18:51 19:16 19:41 21:41 22:06 22:41 23:16
Perth Mill Street (Stop A) 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:19 08:36 18:12 18:37 18:52 19:17 19:42 21:42 22:07 22:42 23:17

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth