Bus Times

1 - Poole Town Centre Circular

A bus service operated by morebus

Poole Bus Station (Stand K) 08:25 08:55 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 14:55 then every 30 minutes until 17:55
Poole Lighthouse (N-bound) 08:25 08:55 09:25 14:55 17:55
Poole Mount Pleasant Road (NE-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:56 17:56
Poole Churchfield Court (E-bound) 08:27 08:57 09:27 14:57 17:57
Poole Lansdell Court (N-bound) 08:28 08:58 09:28 14:58 17:58
Poole Birds Hill Road (NW-bound) 08:30 09:00 09:30 15:00 18:00
Poole Birds Hill Road (SW-bound) 08:31 09:01 09:31 15:01 18:01
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:03 18:03
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:03 18:03
Poole The George (SW-bound) 08:34 09:04 09:34 15:04 18:04
Poole Serpentine Lane (NW-bound) 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:05 18:05
Poole Railway Station (N-bound) 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:06 18:06
Poole Serpentine Road (NE-bound) 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:06 18:06
Poole Old Library (S-bound) 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:10 18:10
Poole Nelson Court (SW-bound) 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:10 18:10
Poole Old Orchard (NW-bound) 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:11 18:11
Poole Lower High Street (SW-bound) 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:11 18:11
Poole Museum (S-bound) 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 18:12
Poole The Portsmouth Hoy (E-bound) 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 18:12
Poole Lord Nelson (E-bound) 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 18:12
Poole Thistle Hotel (E-bound) 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:14 18:14
Poole Ballard Road (NE-bound) 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:14 18:14
Poole Labrador Drive (E-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:15 18:15
Poole Baiter Park (NE-bound) 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:16 18:16
Poole, opp Baiter Car Park 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:16 18:16
Poole Waldren Close (W-bound) 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:17 18:17
Poole Taverner Close (S-bound) 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:17 18:17
Poole Quarter (N-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:49 15:19 18:19
Poole Bus Station (Stand K) 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:20 18:20

More information