🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

1 - Tettenhall Wood - Dudley via Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Tettenhall Wood - Dudley via Wolverhampton

Tettenhall Wood, adj Penk Rise 05:20 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 08:20 08:35 then every 15 minutes until 09:35 09:50 10:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:35 then every 15 minutes until 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 then every 20 minutes until 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:18 23:38
Tettenhall Wood, before The Crescent 05:20 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:35 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:35 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:18 23:38
Tettenhall Wood, adj Kingsley Avenue 05:21 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:37 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:37 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:19 23:39
Tettenhall, opp Regina Crescent 05:22 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:38 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:38 16:08 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:20 23:40
Tettenhall, opp Grange Rd 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:39 09:39 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 16:09 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:21 23:41
Tettenhall, after The Poynings 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:40 09:40 09:55 10:10 14:25 14:40 16:10 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:22 23:42
Tettenhall, opp Regis Rd 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:41 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:26 14:41 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23 23:43
Tettenhall, opp Old Hill 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:42 09:42 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:42 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23 23:43
Newbridge, adj New Rd 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:42 09:42 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:42 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:24 23:44
Newbridge, adj New Hampton Rd West 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:43 09:43 09:58 10:13 14:28 14:43 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:24 23:44
Newbridge, adj Balfour Crescent 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:44 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:44 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:25 23:45
Whitmore Reans, opp Paget Rd 05:28 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:45 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:45 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:26 23:46
Whitmore Reans, after The Beeches 05:29 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:46 09:46 10:01 10:16 14:31 14:46 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27 23:47
Merridale, adj Connaught Rd 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:47 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:32 14:47 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:28 23:48
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 05:31 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:18 14:33 14:48 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:29 23:49
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BH) 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:50 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:35 14:50 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:31 23:51
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BM) 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:51 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:36 14:51 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:32 23:52
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BN) 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:53 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:38 14:53 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:33 23:53
Wolverhampton Fryer Street (Stop AH) 05:35 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:54 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:39 14:54 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:34 23:54
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AN) 05:39 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:44 14:59 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:39 23:59
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AN) 04:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:41 09:01 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:46 15:01 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:20 22:50 23:20
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 04:32 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:42 09:03 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:48 15:03 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 22:22 22:52 23:22
Blakenhall, adj Grove St 04:35 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:05 10:05 10:20 10:36 14:51 15:06 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Blakenhall, opp Mason St 04:36 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:06 10:06 10:21 10:37 14:52 15:07 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:28 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Blakenhall, adj Curzon St 04:36 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:07 10:07 10:22 10:38 14:53 15:08 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:29 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Blakenhall, opp Knox Rd 04:37 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:47 09:08 10:08 10:23 10:39 14:54 15:09 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Goldthorn Park, before The Fighting Cocks 04:38 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:09 10:09 10:24 10:40 14:55 15:10 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:31 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Goldthorn Park, adj Parkfield Rd 04:39 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:10 10:10 10:25 10:41 14:56 15:11 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Parkfield, opp Dudding Rd 04:39 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:10 10:10 10:25 10:41 14:56 15:11 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Parkfield, adj Lawnswood Avenue 04:40 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:12 10:12 10:27 10:43 14:58 15:12 16:42 16:57 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Parkfield, adj Dovedale Rd 04:40 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:51 09:12 10:12 10:27 10:43 14:58 15:13 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Northway, opp Beacon Centre 04:41 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:51 09:13 10:13 10:28 10:44 14:59 15:14 16:44 16:59 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Northway, opp Greenleighs 04:42 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:14 10:14 10:29 10:45 15:00 15:15 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Northway, adj Gibbons Hill Rd 04:43 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:16 10:16 10:31 10:47 15:02 15:16 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Beacon Hill, adj Springfield Grove 04:43 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:54 09:17 10:17 10:32 10:48 15:03 15:17 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Sedgley, opp High Park Crescent 04:44 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:55 09:17 10:17 10:32 10:48 15:03 15:18 16:48 17:03 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Sedgley, adj Market Hall 04:45 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:56 09:19 10:19 10:34 10:50 15:05 15:19 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sedgley, adj Gate St 04:45 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:56 09:19 10:19 10:34 10:50 15:05 15:19 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sedgley, opp Ridgeway 04:46 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:57 09:20 10:20 10:35 10:51 15:06 15:20 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Upper Gornal, adj Valley Rd 04:47 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:58 09:21 10:21 10:36 10:52 15:07 15:21 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Upper Gornal, opp Moden Hill 04:47 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:59 09:22 10:22 10:37 10:53 15:08 15:22 16:52 17:07 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Upper Gornal, adj Highgate 04:48 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:00 09:00 09:23 10:23 10:38 10:54 15:09 15:23 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Upper Gornal Jews Lane 04:49 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 09:00 09:23 10:23 10:38 10:54 15:09 15:23 16:53 17:08 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Dibdale, adj Blackthorne Rd 04:50 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 09:01 09:24 10:24 10:39 10:55 15:10 15:24 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Dibdale, adj Old Park Rd 04:50 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:02 09:02 09:25 10:25 10:40 10:56 15:11 15:25 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Shavers End, adj The Broadway 04:51 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:03 09:03 09:26 10:26 10:41 10:57 15:12 15:26 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Shavers End, adj Bishop Milner School 04:52 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 09:04 09:27 10:27 10:42 10:58 15:13 15:27 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Shavers End, opp Lightwood Road 04:52 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 09:04 09:27 10:27 10:42 10:58 15:13 15:27 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Shavers End, opp Nith Place 04:53 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:05 09:05 09:28 10:28 10:43 10:59 15:14 15:28 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Eve Hill, opp The Shrubbery 04:54 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 09:06 09:29 10:29 10:44 11:00 15:15 15:29 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eve Hill, opp Grange Rd 04:55 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 09:07 09:30 10:30 10:45 11:01 15:16 15:30 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Eve Hill, opp Charlton St 04:55 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:08 09:08 09:31 10:31 10:46 11:02 15:17 15:31 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:24 19:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dudley, opp Gads Lane 04:56 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 09:08 09:31 10:31 10:47 11:03 15:18 15:32 17:02 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dudley, after Wolverhampton Street 04:56 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:09 09:09 09:32 10:32 10:48 11:04 15:19 15:33 17:03 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dudley, opp Priory St 04:57 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:10 09:10 09:33 10:33 10:49 11:05 15:20 15:34 17:04 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:26 19:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dudley, opp Tower St 04:57 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:10 09:10 09:33 10:33 10:49 11:05 15:20 15:34 17:04 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:26 19:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dudley Bus Station (Stand Q) 04:59 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:12 09:12 09:35 10:35 10:51 11:07 15:22 15:36 17:06 17:20 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:28 19:48 22:48 23:18 23:48

Dudley - Tettenhall Wood via Wolverhampton

Dudley Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:15 05:55 then every 20 minutes until 06:55 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 then every 15 minutes until 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 then every 15 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 then every 20 minutes until 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dudley, after Castle Hill 05:15 05:55 06:55 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 05:16 05:56 06:56 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Dudley, after Stone Street 05:16 05:56 06:56 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Dudley, adj Gads Lane 05:17 05:57 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Eve Hill, adj Charlton St 05:17 05:57 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Eve Hill, adj Grange Rd 05:18 05:58 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Eve Hill, adj The Shrubbery 05:18 05:58 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Shavers End, adj Nith Place 05:19 05:59 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Shavers End, before Lightwood Road 05:19 05:59 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Shavers End, opp Bishop Milner School 05:20 06:00 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Shavers End, opp The Broadway 05:20 06:00 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Dibdale, opp Old Park Rd 05:21 06:01 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Dibdale, opp Blackthorne Rd 05:21 06:01 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Upper Gornal, adj Jews Lane 05:22 06:02 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Upper Gornal, opp Highgate 05:23 06:03 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:41 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Upper Gornal, adj Moden Hill 05:23 06:03 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Upper Gornal, opp Valley Rd 05:24 06:04 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:43 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Sedgley, adj Ridgeway 05:24 06:04 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Sedgley, opp Gate St 05:25 06:05 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Sedgley, before Market Hall 05:26 06:06 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Sedgley, adj High Park Crescent 05:26 06:06 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Beacon Hill, opp Springfield Grove 05:27 06:07 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Northway, opp Gibbons Hill Rd 05:27 06:07 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Northway, adj Greenleighs 05:28 06:08 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Northway, adj Beacon Centre 05:29 06:09 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Parkfield, opp Dovedale Rd 05:29 06:09 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Parkfield, opp Lawnswood Avenue 05:30 06:10 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Parkfield, adj Dudding Rd 05:31 06:11 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Goldthorn Park, opp The Fighting Cocks 05:31 06:11 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Blakenhall, adj Knox Rd 05:32 06:12 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Blakenhall, opp Curzon St 05:33 06:13 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:39 11:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Blakenhall, adj Mason St 05:33 06:13 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:40 11:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:56 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Blakenhall, opp Grove St 05:34 06:14 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:41 11:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 14:57 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 05:36 06:16 07:16 07:36 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:45 11:06 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:00 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AL) 05:37 06:17 07:17 07:37 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:47 11:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:02 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:19 23:19 23:49 00:19
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AL) 05:43 06:18 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:49 11:10 14:25 14:43 14:56 15:07 16:37 16:57 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:21 23:21
Wolverhampton Princess Street (Stop AW) 05:44 06:19 07:19 07:40 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:51 11:12 14:27 14:45 14:58 15:09 16:39 16:59 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:22 23:22
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BA) 05:45 06:20 07:20 07:40 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:51 11:12 14:27 14:45 14:58 15:09 16:39 16:59 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:23 23:23
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BF) 05:46 06:21 07:21 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:34 10:19 10:35 10:53 11:14 14:29 14:47 15:00 15:11 16:41 17:01 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:24 23:24
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BG) 05:46 06:21 07:21 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:53 11:14 14:29 14:47 15:00 15:11 16:41 17:01 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:24 23:24
Wolverhampton St Marks Church 05:47 06:22 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:36 10:21 10:37 10:55 11:16 14:31 14:49 15:02 15:13 16:43 17:03 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:25 23:25
Merridale, opp Compton Rd 05:48 06:23 07:23 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:55 11:16 14:31 14:49 15:02 15:13 16:43 17:03 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:26 23:26
Merridale, opp Connaught Rd 05:48 06:23 07:23 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:37 10:22 10:38 10:56 11:17 14:32 14:50 15:03 15:14 16:44 17:04 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:26 23:26
Whitmore Reans, opp The Beeches 05:49 06:24 07:24 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:38 10:23 10:39 10:57 11:18 14:33 14:51 15:04 15:15 16:45 17:05 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:27 23:27
Whitmore Reans, adj Paget Rd 05:50 06:25 07:25 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 10:24 10:40 10:58 11:19 14:34 14:52 15:05 15:16 16:46 17:06 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:28 23:28
Newbridge, opp Balfour Crescent 05:50 06:25 07:25 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 10:24 10:40 10:58 11:19 14:34 14:52 15:05 15:16 16:46 17:06 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:28 23:28
Newbridge, opp New Hampton Rd West 05:51 06:26 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:41 10:59 11:20 14:35 14:53 15:06 15:17 16:47 17:07 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:29 23:29
Newbridge, opp New Rd 05:51 06:26 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:42 11:00 11:21 14:36 14:54 15:07 15:18 16:48 17:08 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:29 23:29
Tettenhall, adj Old Hill 05:51 06:26 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:42 11:00 11:21 14:36 14:54 15:07 15:18 16:48 17:08 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:30 23:30
Tettenhall, adj Regis Rd 05:52 06:27 07:27 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:41 10:26 10:43 11:01 11:22 14:37 14:55 15:08 15:19 16:49 17:09 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:31 23:31
Tettenhall, before The Poynings 05:53 06:28 07:28 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:27 10:44 11:02 11:23 14:38 14:56 15:09 15:20 16:50 17:09 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:31 23:31
Tettenhall, adj Grange Rd 05:53 06:28 07:28 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:27 10:45 11:03 11:24 14:39 14:57 15:10 15:21 16:51 17:10 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall, adj Regina Crescent 05:54 06:29 07:29 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:43 10:28 10:46 11:04 11:25 14:40 14:58 15:11 15:22 16:52 17:12 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:33 23:33
Tettenhall Wood, opp Kingsley Avenue 05:55 06:30 07:30 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:29 10:47 11:05 11:26 14:41 14:59 15:12 15:23 16:53 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:34 23:34
Tettenhall Wood, before School Road 05:56 06:31 07:31 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:30 10:48 11:06 11:27 14:42 15:00 15:13 15:24 16:54 17:14 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:35 23:35
Tettenhall Wood, opp Penk Rise 05:57 06:32 07:32 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:31 10:50 11:08 11:29 14:44 15:02 15:15 15:26 16:56 17:15 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:36 23:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands