Bus Times

1 - Tettenhall Wood - Dudley via Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Tettenhall Wood - Dudley via Wolverhampton

Tettenhall, adj Kings Comp School then every 8 minutes until then every 9 minutes until then every 9 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Tettenhall Wood, adj Penk Rise 05:22 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:36 11:08 12:20 12:28 12:37 12:46 12:54 13:03 13:12 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:38 15:05 16:05 16:17 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:20 23:40
Tettenhall Wood, before The Crescent 05:22 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:36 11:08 12:20 12:28 12:37 12:46 12:54 13:03 13:12 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:38 15:05 16:05 16:17 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:20 23:40
Tettenhall Wood, adj Kingsley Avenue 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:37 11:09 12:21 12:29 12:38 12:47 12:55 13:04 13:13 13:21 13:30 13:39 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:39 15:06 16:06 16:18 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:21 23:41
Tettenhall Regina Crescent 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:38 11:10 12:22 12:30 12:39 12:48 12:56 13:05 13:14 13:22 13:31 13:40 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:40 15:07 16:07 16:19 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:22 23:42
Tettenhall, opp Grange Rd 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:39 11:11 12:23 12:31 12:40 12:49 12:57 13:06 13:15 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:41 15:08 16:08 16:20 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23 23:43
Tettenhall, after The Poynings 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:40 11:12 12:24 12:32 12:41 12:50 12:58 13:07 13:16 13:24 13:33 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 15:09 16:09 16:21 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23 23:43
Tettenhall, opp Regis Rd 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:41 11:13 12:25 12:33 12:42 12:51 12:59 13:08 13:17 13:25 13:34 13:43 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 15:10 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:24 23:44
Tettenhall, opp Old Hill 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:42 11:14 12:26 12:34 12:43 12:52 13:00 13:09 13:18 13:26 13:35 13:44 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 15:11 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:25 23:45
Newbridge, adj New Rd 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:43 11:15 12:27 12:35 12:44 12:53 13:01 13:10 13:19 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 15:12 16:12 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:25 23:45
Newbridge, adj New Hampton Rd West 05:28 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:44 11:16 12:28 12:36 12:45 12:54 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 15:13 16:13 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:26 23:46
Newbridge, adj Balfour Crescent 05:29 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:45 11:17 12:29 12:37 12:46 12:55 13:03 13:12 13:21 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 15:14 16:14 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27 23:47
Whitmore Reans, opp Paget Rd 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:46 11:18 12:30 12:38 12:47 12:56 13:04 13:13 13:22 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:48 15:15 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:28 23:48
Whitmore Reans, adj The Beeches 05:31 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:47 11:19 12:31 12:39 12:48 12:57 13:05 13:14 13:23 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:49 15:16 16:16 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:29 23:49
Merridale, adj Connaught Rd 05:31 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:48 11:20 12:32 12:40 12:49 12:58 13:06 13:15 13:24 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:50 15:17 16:17 16:29 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:30 23:50
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:49 11:21 12:33 12:41 12:50 12:59 13:07 13:16 13:25 13:33 13:42 13:51 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:51 15:18 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:30 23:50
Wolverhampton Ring Rd (Stop BH) 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:50 11:22 12:34 12:42 12:51 13:00 13:08 13:17 13:26 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:19 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:31 23:51
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BM) 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:51 11:23 12:35 12:43 12:52 13:01 13:09 13:18 13:27 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:20 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:33 23:53
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BN) 05:35 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:53 11:25 12:37 12:45 12:54 13:03 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:22 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:34 23:54
Wolverhampton Pipers Row (Stop AH) 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:54 11:26 12:38 12:46 12:55 13:04 13:12 13:21 13:30 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:23 16:23 16:35 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:35 23:55
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AN) 05:39 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:58 11:30 12:42 12:50 12:59 13:08 13:16 13:25 13:34 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:27 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:39 23:59
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AN) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:35 10:43 10:51 11:00 11:32 12:44 12:52 13:01 13:10 13:18 13:27 13:36 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:29 16:29 16:41 17:17 17:29 17:44 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 22:20 22:50 23:20
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:02 11:34 12:46 12:54 13:03 13:12 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:31 16:31 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 22:22 22:52 23:22
Blakenhall, adj Grove St 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:05 11:37 12:49 12:57 13:06 13:15 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:34 16:34 16:46 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 22:24 22:54 23:24
Blakenhall, opp Mason St 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:06 11:38 12:50 12:58 13:07 13:16 13:24 13:33 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:35 16:35 16:47 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Blakenhall, adj Curzon St 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:07 11:39 12:51 12:59 13:08 13:17 13:25 13:34 13:43 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:36 16:36 16:48 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Blakenhall, opp Knox Rd 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:08 11:40 12:52 13:00 13:09 13:18 13:26 13:35 13:44 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:37 16:37 16:49 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Goldthorn Park, before The Fighting Cocks 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:09 11:41 12:53 13:01 13:10 13:19 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:38 16:38 16:50 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Goldthorn Park, adj Parkfield Rd 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:10 11:42 12:54 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:39 16:39 16:51 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Parkfield, opp Dudding Rd 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:10 11:42 12:54 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:39 16:39 16:51 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Parkfield, adj Lawnswood Avenue 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:12 11:44 12:56 13:04 13:13 13:22 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:40 16:40 16:52 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Parkfield, adj Dovedale Rd 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:12 11:44 12:56 13:04 13:13 13:22 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:41 16:41 16:53 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Northway, opp Beacon Centre 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:38 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:13 11:45 12:57 13:05 13:14 13:23 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:42 16:42 16:54 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Northway, opp Greenleighs 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:39 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:14 11:46 12:58 13:06 13:15 13:24 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:43 16:43 16:55 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Northway, adj Gibbons Hill Rd 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:41 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:16 11:48 13:00 13:08 13:17 13:26 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:44 16:44 16:56 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Beacon Hill, adj Springfield Grove 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:42 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:17 11:49 13:01 13:09 13:18 13:27 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:45 16:45 16:57 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Sedgley, opp High Park Crescent 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:42 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:17 11:49 13:01 13:09 13:18 13:27 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:46 16:46 16:58 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Sedgley Market Hall 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:44 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:19 11:51 13:03 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:47 16:47 16:59 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sedgley, adj Gate St 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:44 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:19 11:51 13:03 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:47 16:47 16:59 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sedgley, opp Ridgeway 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:45 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:20 11:52 13:04 13:12 13:21 13:30 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:48 16:48 17:00 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Upper Gornal, adj Valley Rd 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:21 11:53 13:05 13:13 13:22 13:31 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:49 16:49 17:01 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Upper Gornal, opp Moden Hill 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:22 11:54 13:06 13:14 13:23 13:32 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:50 16:50 17:02 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Upper Gornal, adj Highgate 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:48 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:23 11:55 13:07 13:15 13:24 13:33 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:51 16:51 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Upper Gornal Jews Lane 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:48 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:23 11:55 13:07 13:15 13:24 13:33 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:51 16:51 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Dibdale, adj Blackthorne Rd 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:25 11:57 13:09 13:17 13:26 13:35 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:53 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Dibdale, adj Old Park Rd 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:25 11:57 13:09 13:17 13:26 13:35 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:53 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Shavers End, adj The Broadway 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:26 11:58 13:10 13:18 13:27 13:36 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:54 16:54 17:06 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Shavers End, adj Bishop Milner School 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:52 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:27 11:59 13:11 13:19 13:28 13:37 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:55 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Shavers End, adj Limepit Lane 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:52 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:27 11:59 13:11 13:19 13:28 13:37 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:55 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Shavers End, opp Nith Place 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:53 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:28 12:00 13:12 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:56 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Eve Hill, opp West Street 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:54 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:29 12:01 13:13 13:21 13:30 13:39 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:57 16:57 17:09 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eve Hill, opp Grange Rd 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:55 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:30 12:02 13:14 13:22 13:31 13:40 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:58 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:23 19:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Eve Hill, opp Charlton St 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:56 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:31 12:03 13:15 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:59 16:59 17:11 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:24 19:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dudley, opp Gads Lane 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:49 10:57 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:32 12:04 13:16 13:24 13:33 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 16:00 17:00 17:11 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dudley, after Wolverhampton Street 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:57 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:32 12:04 13:16 13:24 13:33 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 16:00 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dudley, opp Priory St 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:51 10:59 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:34 12:06 13:18 13:26 13:35 13:44 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 16:02 17:02 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:26 19:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dudley, opp Tower St 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:51 10:59 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:34 12:06 13:18 13:26 13:35 13:44 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 16:02 17:02 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:26 19:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dudley Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:53 11:01 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:36 12:08 13:20 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 16:04 17:04 17:15 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:28 19:48 22:48 23:18 23:48

Dudley - Tettenhall Wood via Wolverhampton

Dudley Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:55 then every 20 minutes until 06:55 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:27 10:35 then every 9 minutes until 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:15 12:24 then every 9 minutes until 13:00 13:09 13:18 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:55 then every 20 minutes until 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dudley, adj Tower St 05:55 06:55 07:15 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:36 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:16 12:25 13:01 13:10 13:19 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 05:56 06:56 07:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:37 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:17 12:26 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Dudley, adj Priory St 05:57 06:57 07:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:29 10:37 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:17 12:26 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Dudley, adj Gads Lane 05:57 06:57 07:17 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:38 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:18 12:27 13:03 13:12 13:21 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Eve Hill, adj Charlton St 05:58 06:58 07:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:39 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:19 12:28 13:04 13:13 13:22 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Eve Hill, adj Grange Rd 05:58 06:58 07:18 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:40 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:20 12:29 13:05 13:14 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Eve Hill, adj West Street 05:59 06:59 07:19 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:40 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:20 12:29 13:05 13:14 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Shavers End, adj Nith Place 05:59 06:59 07:19 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:41 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:21 12:30 13:06 13:15 13:24 13:33 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Shavers End, opp Limepit Lane 06:00 07:00 07:20 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:42 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:22 12:31 13:07 13:16 13:25 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Shavers End, opp Bishop Milner School 06:01 07:01 07:21 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:43 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:23 12:32 13:08 13:17 13:26 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Shavers End, opp The Broadway 06:01 07:01 07:21 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:43 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:24 12:33 13:09 13:18 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Dibdale, opp Old Park Rd 06:02 07:02 07:22 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:44 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:25 12:34 13:10 13:19 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Dibdale, opp Blackthorne Rd 06:02 07:02 07:22 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:45 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:26 12:35 13:11 13:20 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Upper Gornal, adj Jews Lane 06:03 07:03 07:23 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:19 12:28 12:36 13:12 13:21 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Upper Gornal, opp Highgate 06:03 07:03 07:23 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:39 11:47 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:29 12:38 13:14 13:22 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Upper Gornal, adj Moden Hill 06:04 07:04 07:24 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 11:15 11:23 11:32 11:40 11:49 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:31 12:40 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Upper Gornal, opp Valley Rd 06:05 07:05 07:25 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 11:16 11:24 11:33 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:32 12:41 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Sedgley, adj Ridgeway 06:05 07:05 07:25 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 11:17 11:25 11:34 11:42 11:51 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:25 12:34 12:42 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Sedgley, opp Gate St 06:06 07:06 07:26 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:41 10:50 11:17 11:25 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:26 12:35 12:43 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Sedgley Market Hall 06:07 07:07 07:27 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:19 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:28 12:37 12:45 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Sedgley, adj High Park Crescent 06:07 07:07 07:27 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:19 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:28 12:37 12:45 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Beacon Hill, opp Springfield Grove 06:08 07:08 07:28 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:20 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:29 12:38 12:46 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Northway, opp Gibbons Hill Rd 06:09 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:21 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:30 12:39 12:47 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Northway, adj Greenleighs 06:10 07:10 07:30 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:22 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:31 12:40 12:48 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Northway, adj Beacon Centre 06:10 07:10 07:30 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:23 11:31 11:40 11:49 11:58 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:32 12:41 12:49 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Parkfield, opp Dovedale Rd 06:11 07:11 07:31 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:24 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:33 12:42 12:50 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Parkfield, opp Lawnswood Avenue 06:12 07:12 07:32 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:25 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:00 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:34 12:43 12:51 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Parkfield, adj Dudding Rd 06:13 07:13 07:33 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:26 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:01 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:35 12:44 12:52 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Goldthorn Park, opp The Fighting Cocks 06:13 07:13 07:33 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:27 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:02 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:36 12:45 12:53 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Blakenhall, adj Knox Rd 06:14 07:14 07:34 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:29 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:04 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:38 12:47 12:55 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Blakenhall, opp Curzon St 06:15 07:15 07:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:30 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:05 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:39 12:48 12:56 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Blakenhall, adj Mason St 06:15 07:15 07:35 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:31 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:06 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:40 12:49 12:57 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Blakenhall, opp Grove St 06:16 07:16 07:36 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:32 11:40 11:49 11:58 12:07 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:41 12:50 12:58 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 06:17 07:17 07:37 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:35 11:43 11:52 12:01 12:10 12:19 12:27 12:35 12:44 12:53 13:01 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:19 23:19 23:49 00:19
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AL) 06:19 07:19 07:39 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:38 11:46 11:55 12:04 12:13 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:47 12:56 13:04 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AL) 05:45 06:20 07:20 07:40 09:00 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:04 11:13 11:40 11:48 11:57 12:06 12:15 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:49 12:58 13:06 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:10 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:23 23:23
Wolverhampton Princess Street (Stop AW) 05:46 06:21 07:21 07:42 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:06 11:15 11:42 11:50 11:59 12:08 12:17 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:51 13:00 13:08 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:24 23:24
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BA) 05:47 06:22 07:22 07:42 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:06 11:15 11:42 11:50 11:59 12:08 12:17 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:51 13:00 13:08 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 23:25
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BF) 05:48 06:23 07:23 07:44 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 11:17 11:44 11:52 12:01 12:10 12:19 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:53 13:02 13:10 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:26 23:26
Wolverhampton Ring Rd (Stop BG) 05:49 06:24 07:24 07:44 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:09 11:18 11:45 11:53 12:02 12:11 12:20 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:54 13:03 13:11 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:07 19:27 23:27
Wolverhampton St Marks Church 05:49 06:24 07:24 07:45 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:10 11:19 11:46 11:54 12:03 12:12 12:21 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:55 13:04 13:12 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:07 19:27 23:27
Merridale, opp Compton Rd 05:50 06:25 07:25 07:46 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:11 11:20 11:47 11:55 12:04 12:13 12:22 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:56 13:05 13:13 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:08 19:28 23:28
Merridale, opp Connaught Rd 05:50 06:25 07:25 07:46 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:11 11:20 11:47 11:55 12:04 12:13 12:22 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:56 13:05 13:13 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:08 19:28 23:28
Whitmore Reans, adj The Beeches 05:51 06:26 07:26 07:47 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:48 11:56 12:05 12:14 12:23 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:57 13:06 13:14 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:09 19:29 23:29
Whitmore Reans, adj Paget Rd 05:52 06:27 07:27 07:48 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:49 11:57 12:06 12:15 12:24 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:58 13:07 13:15 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:10 19:30 23:30
Whitmore Reans, adj Paget Rd 05:52 06:27 07:27 07:48 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:49 11:57 12:06 12:15 12:24 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:58 13:07 13:15 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:10 19:30 23:30
Newbridge, opp Balfour Crescent 05:52 06:27 07:27 07:48 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:50 11:58 12:07 12:16 12:25 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:59 13:08 13:16 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:10 19:30 23:30
Newbridge, opp New Hampton Rd West 05:53 06:28 07:28 07:49 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:50 11:58 12:07 12:16 12:25 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:59 13:08 13:16 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:11 19:31 23:31
Newbridge, opp New Rd 05:54 06:29 07:29 07:50 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:25 11:52 12:00 12:09 12:18 12:27 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:01 13:10 13:18 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:12 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall, adj Old Hill 05:54 06:29 07:29 07:50 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:25 11:52 12:00 12:09 12:18 12:27 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:01 13:10 13:18 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:12 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall, adj Regis Rd 05:55 06:30 07:30 07:51 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:53 12:01 12:10 12:19 12:28 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:02 13:11 13:19 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:13 19:33 23:33
Tettenhall, before The Poynings 05:55 06:30 07:30 07:51 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:54 12:02 12:11 12:20 12:29 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:03 13:12 13:20 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:14 19:34 23:34
Tettenhall, adj Grange Rd 05:56 06:31 07:31 07:52 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:55 12:03 12:12 12:21 12:30 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:04 13:13 13:21 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:14 19:34 23:34
Tettenhall Regina Crescent 05:57 06:32 07:32 07:53 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:56 12:04 12:13 12:22 12:31 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:05 13:14 13:22 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:15 19:35 23:35
Tettenhall Wood, opp Kingsley Avenue 05:57 06:32 07:32 07:53 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:57 12:05 12:14 12:23 12:32 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:06 13:15 13:23 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:16 19:36 23:36
Tettenhall Wood, before School Road 05:58 06:33 07:33 07:54 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:58 12:06 12:15 12:24 12:33 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:07 13:16 13:24 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:17 19:37 23:37
Tettenhall Wood, opp Penk Rise 05:59 06:34 07:34 07:55 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:59 12:07 12:16 12:25 12:34 12:43 12:51 12:59 13:08 13:17 13:25 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:18 19:38 23:38

Related services

More information