Bus Times

1 - Westonsuper-Mare Centre - Sandbay

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Westonsuper-Mare Centre - Sandbay

Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop S) 07:50 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 10:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 07:52 08:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37
Weston-super-Mare Cabot Hotel (NW-bound) 07:53 08:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38
Knightstone Upper Church Road (W-bound) 07:54 08:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39
Knightstone Paragon Road (W-bound) 07:56 08:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41
Knightstone Prince Consort Gardens (N-bound) 07:58 08:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43
Kewstoke Old Toll Gate (E-bound) 07:59 08:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44
Worlebury Kewstoke Toll Gate (E-bound) 08:04 08:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49
Worlebury Owls Crest (NE-bound) 08:06 08:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51
Worlebury Lower Norton Lane (NW-bound) 08:06 08:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51
Kewstoke Hazelwood Caravan Park (W-bound) 08:07 08:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52
Kewstoke Clintonville (W-bound) 08:08 08:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53
Sandbay Sand Road (S-bound) 08:11 08:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56

Sandbay - Westonsuper-Mare Centre

Sandbay Sand Road (S-bound) 08:12 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05
Sandbay Pontins (S-bound) 08:12 09:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05
Kewstoke Court Road (E-bound) 08:13 09:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06
Kewstoke Sand Bay Post Office (S-bound) 08:13 09:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06
Kewstoke Clintonville (E-bound) 08:14 09:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07
Kewstoke Hazelwood Caravan Park (E-bound) 08:15 09:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:08
Worlebury Lower Norton Lane (SE-bound) 08:15 09:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:08
Worlebury Owls Crest (SW-bound) 08:16 09:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09
Worlebury Kewstoke Toll Gate (W-bound) 08:17 09:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10
Kewstoke Old Toll Gate (W-bound) 08:22 09:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15
Knightstone Prince Consort Gardens (SE-bound) 08:24 09:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17
Knightstone Paragon Road (E-bound) 08:25 09:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18
Knightstone Upper Church Road (E-bound) 08:26 09:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19
Knightstone Victoria Place (SE-bound) 08:27 09:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 08:27 09:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 08:30 09:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 08:30 09:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 08:32 09:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop S) 08:33 09:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information