Bus Times

1 - Mile Oak - Portslade - Hove - Brighton - Whitehawk

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Mile Oak - Portslade - Hove - Brighton - Whitehawk

Mile Oak, adj Graham Avenue Shops 00:09 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:39 then every 30 minutes until 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Mile Oak, adj Stanley Avenue 00:09 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Mile Oak, adj Chrisdory Road 00:10 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:09 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Mile Oak Road Shops (SE-bound) 00:10 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:10 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Mile Oak Hole in the Wall (SE-bound) 00:11 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:10 20:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Portslade Village, nr Community Centre 00:11 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:11 20:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Portslade Village, opp Wickhurst Road 00:12 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:45 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Portslade Village, adj Valley Road Shops 00:13 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Portslade Village, opp Drove Crescent 00:14 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Portslade Old Village (E-bound) 00:15 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Portslade, adj St Nicolas Church 00:15 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Portslade Southern Cross (S-bound) 00:16 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:03 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:26 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Portslade Battle of Trafalgar (S-bound) 00:17 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:04 17:27 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Portslade Health Centre 00:18 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Portslade, adj Wellington Road 00:19 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Portslade-by-Sea, adj Station Road 00:20 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:08 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Hove, adj St Andrew's Road 00:21 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Hove Boundary Road (Stop K) 00:22 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Hove, opp St Keyna Avenue North 00:22 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Hove, opp Brittany Court 00:23 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:09 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:12 17:35 17:59 18:10 18:34 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Hove, opp Wish Road North 00:24 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:10 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:13 17:36 18:00 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hove, adj Richardson Road 00:25 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Hove, opp Westbourne Villas North 00:26 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:15 17:38 18:02 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Hove Street (Stop Q) 00:27 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:14 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:15 18:39 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Hove George Street South (Stop P) 00:28 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Hove Town Hall (Stop A) 00:29 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:16 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:19 17:42 18:06 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Hove, opp Second Avenue 00:30 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:17 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:20 17:43 18:07 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:01
Hove, opp Palmeira Square 00:31 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:18 10:39 10:49 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:09 17:21 17:44 18:08 18:19 18:43 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 00:32 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:19 10:40 10:50 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:10 17:22 17:45 18:09 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 00:33 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:10 10:21 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:24 17:47 18:10 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brighton, o/s Waitrose 00:34 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:11 10:22 10:43 10:53 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:13 17:25 17:48 18:11 18:22 18:46 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 00:36 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:13 10:24 10:45 10:55 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:15 17:27 17:50 18:13 18:24 18:48 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop H) 00:37 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:14 10:25 10:46 10:56 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:16 17:28 17:51 18:14 18:25 18:49 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 06:43 07:13 07:43
Brighton, opp North Road 06:45 07:15 07:45
Brighton Station (Stop C) 06:46 07:16 07:46
Brighton North Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop N) 06:47 07:17 07:47
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 00:40 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:17 10:28 10:49 10:59 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:19 17:31 17:54 18:17 18:28 18:52 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Brighton St James's Street (Stop J) 00:41 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:07 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:18 10:29 10:50 11:00 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:20 17:32 17:55 18:18 18:29 18:53 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Brighton Devonshire Place (E-bound) 00:42 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:19 10:30 10:51 11:01 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:21 17:33 17:56 18:19 18:30 18:54 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Kemp Town Upper Rock Gardens (N-bound) 00:42 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:08 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:19 10:30 10:51 11:01 11:23 11:33 11:52 12:02 12:23 12:33 12:52 13:02 13:23 13:33 13:52 14:02 14:23 14:33 14:52 15:02 15:23 15:33 15:52 16:02 16:23 16:33 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:34 17:57 18:19 18:30 18:54 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Kemp Town, adj Park Street 00:44 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:21 10:32 10:53 11:03 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:23 17:35 17:58 18:21 18:32 18:56 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Kemp Town, opp Upper Bedford Street 00:44 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:21 10:32 10:53 11:03 11:25 11:35 11:54 12:04 12:25 12:35 12:54 13:04 13:25 13:35 13:54 14:04 14:25 14:35 14:54 15:04 15:25 15:35 15:54 16:04 16:25 16:35 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:36 17:59 18:21 18:32 18:56 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Kemp Town, opp College Place 00:46 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:23 10:34 10:55 11:05 11:27 11:37 11:56 12:06 12:27 12:37 12:56 13:06 13:27 13:37 13:56 14:06 14:27 14:37 14:56 15:06 15:27 15:37 15:56 16:06 16:27 16:37 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:38 18:01 18:23 18:34 18:58 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Kemp Town, adj County Hospital 00:47 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:13 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:24 10:35 10:56 11:06 11:28 11:38 11:57 12:07 12:28 12:38 12:57 13:07 13:28 13:38 13:57 14:07 14:28 14:38 14:57 15:07 15:28 15:38 15:57 16:07 16:28 16:38 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:39 18:02 18:24 18:35 18:59 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Kemp Town, opp Chesham Street 00:48 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:25 10:36 10:57 11:07 11:29 11:39 11:58 12:08 12:29 12:39 12:58 13:08 13:29 13:39 13:58 14:08 14:29 14:39 14:58 15:08 15:29 15:39 15:58 16:08 16:29 16:39 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:40 18:03 18:25 18:36 19:00 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Kemp Town, adj St Mary's Hall 00:48 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:26 10:37 10:58 11:08 11:30 11:40 11:59 12:09 12:30 12:40 12:59 13:09 13:30 13:40 13:59 14:09 14:30 14:40 14:59 15:09 15:30 15:40 15:59 16:09 16:30 16:40 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:04 18:26 18:37 19:01 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Brighton, adj Lidl Superstore 00:49 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:27 10:38 10:59 11:10 11:32 11:42 12:01 12:11 12:32 12:42 13:01 13:11 13:32 13:42 14:01 14:11 14:32 14:42 15:01 15:11 15:32 15:42 16:01 16:11 16:32 16:42 17:01 17:11 17:30 17:42 18:05 18:27 18:38 19:02 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Brighton Arundel Road (N-bound) 00:50 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:16 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:28 10:39 11:00 11:10 11:32 11:42 12:01 12:11 12:32 12:42 13:01 13:11 13:32 13:42 14:01 14:11 14:32 14:42 15:01 15:11 15:32 15:42 16:01 16:11 16:32 16:42 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:43 18:06 18:28 18:39 19:03 19:26 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Whitehawk, opp Bus Garage 00:51 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:29 10:40 11:01 11:12 11:34 11:44 12:03 12:13 12:34 12:44 13:03 13:13 13:34 13:44 14:03 14:13 14:34 14:44 15:03 15:13 15:34 15:44 16:03 16:13 16:34 16:44 17:03 17:13 17:32 17:44 18:07 18:29 18:40 19:04 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Whitehawk, opp Findon Road 00:51 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:30 10:41 11:02 11:13 11:35 11:45 12:04 12:14 12:35 12:45 13:04 13:14 13:35 13:45 14:04 14:14 14:35 14:45 15:04 15:14 15:35 15:45 16:04 16:14 16:35 16:45 17:04 17:14 17:33 17:45 18:08 18:30 18:41 19:05 19:28 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Whitehawk, adj St David's Hall 00:52 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:30 10:41 11:02 11:13 11:35 11:45 12:04 12:14 12:35 12:45 13:04 13:14 13:35 13:45 14:04 14:14 14:35 14:45 15:04 15:14 15:35 15:45 16:04 16:14 16:35 16:45 17:04 17:14 17:33 17:45 18:08 18:30 18:41 19:05 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Whitehawk, adj Community Hub 00:52 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:19 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:31 10:42 11:03 11:14 11:36 11:46 12:05 12:15 12:36 12:46 13:05 13:15 13:36 13:46 14:05 14:15 14:36 14:46 15:05 15:15 15:36 15:46 16:05 16:15 16:36 16:46 17:05 17:15 17:34 17:46 18:09 18:31 18:42 19:06 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Whitehawk, opp Piltdown Road 00:53 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:19 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:32 10:43 11:04 11:15 11:37 11:47 12:06 12:16 12:37 12:47 13:06 13:16 13:37 13:47 14:06 14:16 14:37 14:47 15:06 15:16 15:37 15:47 16:06 16:16 16:37 16:47 17:06 17:16 17:35 17:47 18:10 18:32 18:43 19:07 19:30 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Whitehawk, adj St Cuthmans Church 00:53 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:20 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:32 10:43 11:04 11:15 11:37 11:47 12:06 12:16 12:37 12:47 13:06 13:16 13:37 13:47 14:06 14:16 14:37 14:47 15:06 15:16 15:37 15:47 16:06 16:16 16:37 16:47 17:06 17:16 17:35 17:47 18:10 18:32 18:43 19:07 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23
Whitehawk, adj Coolham Drive 00:54 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:20 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:33 10:44 11:05 11:16 11:38 11:48 12:07 12:17 12:38 12:48 13:07 13:17 13:38 13:48 14:07 14:17 14:38 14:48 15:07 15:17 15:38 15:48 16:07 16:17 16:38 16:48 17:07 17:17 17:36 17:48 18:11 18:33 18:44 19:08 19:31 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Whitehawk, adj Haybourne Road 00:54 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:21 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:34 10:45 11:06 11:17 11:39 11:49 12:08 12:18 12:39 12:49 13:08 13:18 13:39 13:49 14:08 14:18 14:39 14:49 15:08 15:18 15:39 15:49 16:08 16:18 16:39 16:49 17:08 17:18 17:37 17:49 18:12 18:34 18:45 19:09 19:32 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24
Whitehawk, adj Swallow Court 00:54 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:21 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:34 10:45 11:06 11:17 11:39 11:49 12:08 12:18 12:39 12:49 13:08 13:18 13:39 13:49 14:08 14:18 14:39 14:49 15:08 15:18 15:39 15:49 16:08 16:18 16:39 16:49 17:08 17:18 17:37 17:49 18:12 18:34 18:45 19:09 19:32 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24
Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (S-bound) 00:55 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:22 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:35 10:46 11:07 11:18 11:40 11:50 12:09 12:19 12:40 12:50 13:09 13:19 13:40 13:50 14:09 14:19 14:40 14:50 15:09 15:19 15:40 15:50 16:09 16:19 16:40 16:50 17:09 17:19 17:38 17:50 18:13 18:35 18:46 19:10 19:33 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:25

Whitehawk - Brighton - Hove - Portslade - Mile Oak

Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (S-bound) 06:57 07:37 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Whitehawk, opp Haybourne Road 06:57 07:37 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Whitehawk, opp Coolham Drive 06:58 07:38 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Whitehawk, opp St Cuthmans Church 06:58 07:38 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:11 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Whitehawk, adj Piltdown Road 06:59 07:39 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:12 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Whitehawk, opp Community Hub 06:59 07:39 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:12 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Whitehawk, opp St David's Hall 07:00 07:40 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:13 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Whitehawk, adj Findon Road 07:01 07:41 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:14 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Whitehawk, o/s Bus Garage 07:02 07:42 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:16 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Brighton Arundel Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:42 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:16 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Brighton, opp Lidl Superstore 07:03 07:43 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:17 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06
Kemp Town, in Sussex Square 07:03 07:43 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:05 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:17 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Kemp Town, opp St Mary's Hall 07:04 07:44 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:06 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:18 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Kemp Town, adj Chesham Street 07:05 07:45 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:07 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:19 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08
Kemp Town, opp County Hospital 07:06 07:46 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:08 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:20 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:09
Kemp Town, adj College Place 07:06 07:46 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:09 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:21 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10
Kemp Town, adj Upper Bedford Street 07:07 07:47 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:10 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:22 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10
Kemp Town, opp Park Street 07:08 07:48 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:11 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:23 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11
Brighton Devonshire Place (W-bound) 07:09 07:49 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:12 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:24 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12
Brighton, opp Law Courts 07:10 07:50 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:14 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:26 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 07:11 07:51 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:15 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:27 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 07:12 07:52 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:17 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:29 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:16
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 07:15 07:55 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:20 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:33 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 07:15 07:55 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:20 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:22 11:31 11:51 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:33 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19
Brighton, opp Waitrose 07:16 07:56 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:21 10:32 10:52 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:35 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 07:16 07:56 08:14 08:47 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:22 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:24 11:33 11:53 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:35 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 07:17 07:57 08:15 08:48 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:23 10:34 10:54 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:37 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 07:19 07:59 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:24 10:35 10:56 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23
Hove, adj Second Avenue 07:19 07:59 08:17 08:50 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:25 10:36 10:57 11:08 11:29 11:38 11:58 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24
Hove Town Hall (Stop D) 07:21 08:01 08:19 08:52 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:27 10:38 10:59 11:10 11:31 11:40 12:00 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:42 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26
Hove George Street South (Stop O) 07:21 08:01 08:19 08:52 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:27 10:38 10:59 11:10 11:31 11:40 12:00 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:42 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26
Hove Street (Stop R) 07:22 08:02 08:20 08:53 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:28 10:39 11:00 11:11 11:32 11:41 12:01 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27
Hove, adj Westbourne Villas North 07:23 08:03 08:21 08:54 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:29 10:40 11:01 11:12 11:33 11:42 12:03 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:45 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28
Hove, opp Richardson Road 07:23 08:03 08:21 08:54 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:30 10:41 11:02 11:13 11:34 11:43 12:04 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:46 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29
Hove, adj Wish Road North 07:24 08:04 08:22 08:55 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:08 10:32 10:43 11:04 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:47 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:31
Hove, adj Brittany Court 07:25 08:05 08:23 08:56 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:09 10:33 10:44 11:05 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:07 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:49 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 07:26 08:06 08:24 08:57 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:10 10:34 10:45 11:06 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33
Hove Boundary Road (Stop A) 07:27 08:07 08:25 08:58 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:11 10:35 10:46 11:07 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:09 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:51 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Station Road 07:27 08:07 08:25 08:58 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:11 10:35 10:46 11:07 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:09 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:51 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Church Road 07:28 08:08 08:26 08:59 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:12 10:36 10:47 11:08 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:10 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:52 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Portslade-by-Sea, opp Portslade Health Centre 07:28 08:08 08:27 08:59 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:12 10:36 10:47 11:09 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:11 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:53 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Portslade Battle of Trafalgar (N-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:28 09:00 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:14 10:38 10:49 11:10 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:12 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:54 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Portslade Southern Cross (N-bound) 07:30 08:10 08:28 09:01 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:15 10:39 10:50 11:11 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:13 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:55 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Portslade, opp St Nicolas Church 07:31 08:11 08:29 09:02 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:16 10:40 10:51 11:13 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:15 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:57 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Portslade Old Village (W-bound) 07:32 08:12 08:30 09:03 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:17 10:41 10:52 11:14 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:16 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:58 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Portslade Village, adj Drove Crescent 07:32 08:12 08:30 09:03 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:17 10:41 10:52 11:14 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:16 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:58 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Portslade Village, opp Valley Road Shops 07:33 08:13 08:31 09:04 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:18 10:42 10:53 11:15 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:17 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Portslade Village, adj Wickhurst Road 07:34 08:14 08:32 09:05 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:19 10:43 10:54 11:16 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:18 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:00 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Portslade Village, opp Community Centre 07:35 08:15 08:33 09:06 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:20 10:44 10:55 11:17 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:19 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Portslade Village, opp Portslade Aldridge Academy 07:35 08:15 08:33 09:06 09:39 09:49 10:10 10:21 10:45 10:56 11:18 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:20 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:02 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Portslade Village Thornhill Rise (N-bound) 07:36 08:16 08:34 09:07 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:21 10:45 10:56 11:18 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:20 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:02 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Mile Oak New England Rise (W-bound) 07:36 08:16 08:34 09:07 09:40 09:50 10:11 10:22 10:46 10:57 11:19 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:21 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Mile Oak Graham Crescent (W-bound) 07:37 08:17 08:35 09:08 09:41 09:51 10:12 10:23 10:47 10:58 11:20 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:22 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Mile Oak, adj Graham Avenue Shops 07:38 08:18 08:36 09:09 09:42 09:52 10:13 10:24 10:48 10:59 11:21 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:23 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:05 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46

Similar services

More information

Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company