Bus Times

1 - Worthing - Storrington - Pulborough - Midhurst

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Midhurst - Pulborough - Storrington - Worthing

Midhurst Bus Station (Stand B) 07:50 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:50 19:00
Midhurst, adj Rother College 07:50 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:50 19:00
Easebourne Lane (NE-bound) 07:51 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:51 19:01
Easebourne, opp Church 07:51 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:51 19:01
Easebourne, adj Golf Course 07:52 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:52 19:02
Easebourne, adj Reservoir 07:53 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:52 19:02
Easebourne, opp Moor Farm 07:53 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:43 17:53 19:03
Easebourne, adj Benbow Pond 07:54 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:54 19:04
Petworth Market Square (W-bound) 19:41
S Ambersham, adj Cradlehurst Copse 07:55 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:54 19:04
S Ambersham, opp Moorland Farm 07:56 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:45 17:55 19:05
Lodsworth Halfway Bridge (E-bound) 07:56 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:46 17:56 19:06
Tillington Little Common (E-bound) 07:59 08:33 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:58 19:08
Tillington, adj The Harrows 08:01 08:35 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 18:00 19:10
Tillington, adj Upperton Road 08:01 08:35 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:50 18:00 19:10
Petworth, opp Youth Club 08:03 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:52 18:02 19:12
Petworth, opp Sheepdown Drive 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:54 18:04 19:14 19:44
Petworth Market Square (W-bound) 08:05
Petworth Angel Street (E-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:54 18:04 19:14 19:44
Petworth, opp Byworth Road 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:55 18:05 19:15 19:45
Low Heath, opp The Welldiggers Arms 08:42 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:56 18:06 19:16 19:46
Egdean House (opp) 08:44 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:58 18:08 19:18 19:48
Fittleworth Hesworth Common (SE-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:00 18:10 19:20 19:50
Fittleworth, opp School Lane 08:48 09:48 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:22 19:52
Fittleworth Fleet Corner (SE-bound) 08:48 09:48 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:22 19:52
Stopham, adj Church Lane 08:50 09:50 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:14 19:24 19:54
Stopham Bridge (E-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:15 19:25 19:55
Pulborough, adj Railway Station 08:53 09:53 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:17 19:27 19:57
Pulborough, adj Church Hill 08:53 09:53 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:17 19:27 19:57
Pulborough, opp Arun Court 08:54 09:54 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:18 19:28 19:58
Pulborough, opp Skeyne Drive 08:54 09:54 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:18 19:28 19:58
Pulborough, opp Oddfellows Arms 08:55 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:18 19:28 19:58
Pulborough, opp Rivermead 08:56 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:19 19:29 19:59
Pulborough, adj Sailes Cottage 08:56 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:19 19:29 19:59
Marehill, adj The White Horse 08:57 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:20 19:30 20:00
Nutbourne Common, adj Tudor Close 08:58 09:58 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:21 19:31 20:01
Nutbourne Common Heath Mill (S-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:22 19:32 20:02
W Chiltington Common Harborough Hill (E-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:33 20:03
W Chiltington Common, adj New Barn Lane 09:01 10:01 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:24 19:34 20:04
W Chiltington Common, adj Little Hill 09:02 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:24 19:34 20:04
W Chiltington Common The Common (E-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:25 19:35 20:05
W Chiltington Common The Birches (S-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:25 19:35 20:05
W Chiltington Common, adj Crossways 09:04 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:25 19:35 20:05
W Chiltington Common, opp Wyndham Lea 09:05 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:26 19:36 20:06
W Chiltington Common, opp Spinney Lane 09:05 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:27 19:37 20:07
W Chiltington Common, adj Roundabout Farm 09:06 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:27 19:37 20:07
Storrington, adj Dyke Cottage 09:07 10:07 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:28 19:38 20:08
Storrington, adj Melton Drive 09:09 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:30 19:40 20:10
Storrington, adj Lime Chase 09:10 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:31 19:41 20:11
Storrington, opp Old Mill Drive 09:11 10:11 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:31 19:41 20:11
Storrington Bus Station (Stop A) 06:39 07:04 07:44 09:12 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:32 19:42 20:12
Storrington, opp Nightingale Lane 06:39 07:05 07:45 09:13 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:32 19:42 20:12
Storrington, adj Mead Lane 06:40 07:05 07:46 09:13 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:33 19:43 20:13
Storrington, adj Sullington Copse 06:40 07:06 07:46 09:14 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:33 19:43 20:13
Storrington, after Thakeham Road 06:41 07:06 07:47 09:14 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:34 19:44 20:14
Storrington Water Lane (S-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:48 09:15 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:35 19:45 20:15
Storrington, opp Sullington Lane 06:43 07:08 07:49 09:16 10:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:35 19:45 20:15
Sullington, opp Barns Farm Lane 06:44 07:09 07:51 09:17 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:36 19:46 20:16
Sullington, adj Hampers Lane 06:45 07:10 07:52 09:18 10:18 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:37 19:47 20:17
Sullington, adj East Clayton Farm 06:46 07:11 07:53 09:19 10:19 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:38 19:48 20:18
Sullington, adj Washington Cottages 06:46 07:12 07:54 09:20 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:39 19:49 20:19
Washington, opp Recreation Ground 06:48 07:14 07:56 09:22 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:40 19:50 20:20
Washington, opp Stocks Mead 06:48 07:14 07:56 09:22 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:40 19:50 20:20
Washington Bostal (S-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:58 09:24 10:24 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:42 19:52 20:22
Findon, opp Homewood 06:55 07:20 08:03 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:46 19:56 20:26
Findon, opp The Gun Inn 06:55 07:20 08:03 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:46 19:56 20:26
Findon, opp The Black Horse 06:57 07:22 08:05 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:47 19:57 20:27
Findon, adj The Black Horse 06:21 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00
Findon, opp Doctors Surgery 06:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00
Findon, adj The Gun Inn 06:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01
Findon, adj Homewood 06:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02
Findon Place (opp) 06:25 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03
Findon, adj Nepcote Corner 06:28 06:58 07:24 08:07 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:39 17:44 18:48 19:58 20:28
Findon Valley, adj May Tree Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:25 08:08 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:40 17:45 18:49 19:59 20:29
Findon Valley, opp Downside Avenue 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:09 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:46 18:50 20:00 20:30
Findon Valley, adj Central Avenue 06:30 07:00 07:27 08:09 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:46 18:50 20:00 20:30
Findon Valley, adj Cissbury Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:28 08:10 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:42 17:47 18:51 20:01 20:31
Findon Valley, opp Hillview Rise 06:32 07:02 07:29 08:11 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:48 18:51 20:01 20:31
Findon Valley, adj Allendale Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:29 08:12 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:49 18:52 20:02 20:32
Findon Valley, adj Mayfield Close 06:33 07:03 07:30 08:12 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:49 18:53 20:03 20:33
Offington, opp Durrington Cemetery 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:13 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:45 17:50 18:53 20:03 20:33
Offington Corner (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:14 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:51 18:54 20:04 20:34
Offington, opp The Plantation 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:14 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:51 18:54 20:04 20:34
Offington, opp Ashacre Lane 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:15 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:47 17:52 18:55 20:05 20:35
Offington, opp Rogate Road 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:16 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:48 17:53 18:55 20:05 20:35
Tarring The Thomas A Becket (E-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:17 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:49 17:54 18:56 20:06 20:36
Tarring, adj Shirley Drive 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:18 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:50 17:55 18:56 20:06 20:36
Broadwater Poulters Lane (E-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:20 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:56 18:57 20:07 20:37
Broadwater, adj Cricketers Parade 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:23 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:54 17:59 18:59 20:09 20:39
Broadwater, adj Church 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:25 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:55 18:00 19:00 20:10 20:40
Broadwater, adj Manor Sports Ground 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:26 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:11 20:41
Worthing, adj Cecilian Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:28 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:57 18:02 19:02 20:12 20:42
Worthing Broadwater Bridge (S-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:29 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:13 20:43
Worthing, adj Lennox Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:31 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:15 20:45
Worthing, opp Town Hall 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:32 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:16 20:46
Worthing South Street (Stop K) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:35 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:18 20:48

Worthing - Storrington - Pulborough - Midhurst

Worthing South Street (Stop J) 06:30 07:05 07:55 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15
Worthing, o/s Town Hall 06:31 07:06 07:56 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:16
Worthing, opp Lennox Road 06:32 07:07 07:57 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:17
Worthing Broadwater Bridge (N-bound) 06:34 07:09 07:59 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:49 18:19 19:19
Worthing, opp Cecilian Avenue 06:35 07:10 08:00 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:50 18:20 19:20
Broadwater, opp Manor Sports Ground 06:36 07:11 08:01 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:51 18:21 19:21
Broadwater, opp Church 06:38 07:13 08:03 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:53 18:23 19:23
Broadwater, opp Cricketers Parade 06:38 07:13 08:03 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:53 18:23 19:23
Broadwater Poulters Lane (W-bound) 06:39 07:14 08:05 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:55 18:25 19:25
Tarring, opp Shirley Drive 06:39 07:14 08:06 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:30 17:56 18:26 19:26
Offington, adj Rogate Road 06:41 07:16 08:08 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:33 17:58 18:28 19:28
Offington, adj Ashacre Lane 06:41 07:16 08:09 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:33 17:58 18:28 19:28
Offington, adj The Plantation 06:41 07:16 08:09 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:34 17:59 18:29 19:29
Offington, adj Durrington Cemetery 06:42 07:17 08:10 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:35 17:59 18:29 19:29
Findon Valley, opp Mayfield Close 06:43 07:17 08:11 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:00 18:30 19:30
Findon Valley, opp Allendale Avenue 06:43 07:17 08:12 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:31
Findon Valley, adj Hillview Rise 06:43 07:18 08:13 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:01 18:31 19:31
Findon Valley, opp Cissbury Avenue 06:44 07:18 08:13 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:02 18:32 19:32
Findon Valley, opp Central Avenue 06:44 07:19 08:15 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:03 18:33 19:33
Findon Valley, adj Downside Avenue 06:45 07:19 08:15 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:03 18:33 19:33
Findon Valley, opp May Tree Avenue 06:45 07:19 08:15 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:03 18:33 19:33
Findon Valley, adj Bost Hill 06:45 07:19 08:16 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:04 18:34 19:34
Findon, opp Nepcote Corner 06:46 07:20 08:17 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:04 18:34 19:34
Findon, adj The Black Horse 06:47 07:21 08:19 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:06 18:36 19:36
Findon, opp Doctors Surgery 06:47 07:21 08:19 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:06 18:36 19:36
Findon, adj The Gun Inn 06:48 07:23 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:07 18:37 19:37
Findon, adj Homewood 06:49 07:24 08:22 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:08 18:38 19:38
Washington Bostal (N-bound) 06:54 07:29 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:43
Washington, adj Stocks Mead 06:55 07:30 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:45
Washington, adj Recreation Ground 06:56 07:31 08:29 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:46
Sullington, opp Washington Cottages 06:56 07:31 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:16 18:47 19:46
Sullington, opp East Clayton Farm 06:57 07:32 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:47
Sullington, opp Hampers Lane 06:58 07:33 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:48
Storrington, nr Sullington Lane 07:00 07:35 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:50
Storrington Water Lane (N-bound) 07:00 07:35 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:20 18:51 19:50
Storrington, before Thakeham Road 07:01 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:21 18:52 19:51
Storrington, opp Sullington Copse 07:02 07:37 08:36 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:52
Storrington, opp Mead Lane 07:02 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:52
Storrington, adj Nightingale Lane 07:02 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:22 18:53 19:52
Storrington Fryern Road (NW-bound) 07:03 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:23 18:54 19:53
Storrington, opp Old Mill Drive 07:03 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:23 18:54 19:53
Storrington Bus Station (Stop A) 07:04 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:24 18:55 19:54
Storrington, adj Old Mill Drive 07:04 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 17:01 18:05 18:55
Storrington, opp Lime Chase 07:04 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 17:01 18:05 18:55
Storrington, opp Melton Drive 07:05 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 17:02 18:06 18:56
Storrington, opp Dyke Cottage 07:06 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:54 17:04 18:08 18:57
W Chiltington Common, opp Roundabout Farm 07:07 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:55 17:05 18:09 18:58
W Chiltington Common, adj Spinney Lane 07:08 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 17:05 18:09 18:59
W Chiltington Common, adj Wyndham Lea 07:08 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:56 17:06 18:10 18:59
W Chiltington Common, opp Crossways 07:09 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:57 17:07 18:11 19:00
W Chiltington Common The Birches (N-bound) 07:09 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:57 17:07 18:11 19:00
W Chiltington Common The Common (W-bound) 07:10 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:58 17:08 18:12 19:01
W Chiltington Common, opp Little Hill 07:10 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:58 17:08 18:12 19:01
W Chiltington Common, opp New Barn Lane 07:10 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:59 17:09 18:13 19:01
W Chiltington Common Harborough Hill (W-bound) 07:11 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:59 17:09 18:14 19:02
Nutbourne Common Heath Mill (N-bound) 07:12 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:00 17:10 18:15 19:03
Nutbourne Common, opp Tudor Close 07:13 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:02 17:12 18:16 19:04
Marehill, opp The White Horse 07:14 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:03 17:13 18:17 19:05
Pulborough, opp Sailes Cottage 07:14 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:18 19:05
Pulborough, adj Rivermead 07:15 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:19 19:06
Pulborough, adj Oddfellows Arms 07:15 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:06
Pulborough, adj Skeyne Drive 07:16 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:20 19:07
Pulborough, adj Arun Court 07:16 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:21 19:07
Pulborough, opp Church Hill 07:17 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:17 18:21 19:08
Pulborough, opp Railway Station 07:18 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:23 19:09
Stopham Bridge (W-bound) 07:19 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:24 19:10
Stopham, opp Church Lane 07:20 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:25 19:11
Fittleworth Fleet Corner (NW-bound) 07:22 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:27 19:12
Fittleworth, adj School Lane 07:23 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:28 19:13
Fittleworth Upper Street (W-bound) 07:23 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:28 19:13
Fittleworth Hesworth Common (NW-bound) 07:25 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:30 19:15
Egdean House (adj) 07:26 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:31 19:16
Low Heath, adj The Welldiggers Arms 07:28 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:33 19:18
Petworth, adj Byworth Road 07:29 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:34 19:19
Petworth Angel Street (W-bound) 07:30 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:35 19:20
Petworth, adj Sheepdown Drive 07:31 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:36 19:21
Petworth Market Square (W-bound) 07:32 08:07 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:37 19:22
Petworth, adj Youth Club 07:32 08:07 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:37
Tillington, opp Upperton Road 07:34 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:39
Tillington, opp The Harrows 07:34 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:39
Tillington Little Common (W-bound) 07:36 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:41
Lodsworth Halfway Bridge (W-bound) 07:38 08:13 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:43
S Ambersham, adj Moorland Farm 07:39 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:44
S Ambersham, opp Cradlehurst Copse 07:40 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:45
Easebourne, opp Benbow Pond 07:40 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:45
Easebourne, adj Moor Farm 07:41 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:46
Easebourne, opp Reservoir 07:42 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:47
Easebourne, opp Golf Course 07:42 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:47
Easebourne, adj Church 07:43 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:48
Easebourne Lane (SW-bound) 07:43 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:48
Midhurst Bus Station (Stand B) 07:45 08:20 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey