Bus Times

10 - Woodgate Valley Nth - Birmingham via Court Oak

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Woodgate Valley Nth - Birmingham via Court Oak

Woodgate Valley North, opp Dwellings School 06:57 07:30 08:15 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:00
Woodgate Valley North, after Middle Leasow 06:58 07:31 08:16 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:01
Woodgate Valley North, after Highfield Lane 06:58 07:31 08:16 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:01
Worlds End Simmons Drive Terminus (E-bound) 06:59 07:32 08:17 15:37 16:27 17:17 18:02
Worlds End, after Lower Higley Close 07:00 07:33 08:18 15:38 16:27 17:17 18:02
California, opp Rickyard Piece 07:00 07:33 08:18 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:03
Worlds End, opp Dufton Road 07:01 07:34 08:19 15:39 16:28 17:18 18:03
Worlds End, after Moat Meadows 07:01 07:34 08:19 15:39 16:28 17:18 18:03
Worlds End, adj Mayswood Grove 07:02 07:35 08:20 15:40 16:29 17:19 18:04
Woodgate Valley North, after Faraday Avenue 07:03 07:36 08:21 15:41 16:30 17:20 18:05
Woodgate Valley North, adj Wedgewood Rd 07:03 07:36 08:21 15:41 16:30 17:20 18:05
Worlds End, after Pitman Rd 07:04 07:37 08:22 15:42 16:31 17:21 18:06
Worlds End, after Fleming Road 07:05 07:38 08:23 15:43 16:31 17:21 18:06
Worlds End, opp Royal British Legion 07:05 07:38 08:23 15:43 16:32 17:22 18:07
Worlds End, opp Gorsy Rd 07:06 07:39 08:24 15:44 16:32 17:22 18:07
Worlds End, before Overdale Rd 07:06 07:39 08:24 15:44 16:33 17:23 18:08
Worlds End, opp Bolney Rd 07:07 07:40 08:25 15:45 16:33 17:23 18:08
Court Oak, after Tennal Lane 07:08 07:41 08:26 15:46 16:34 17:24 18:09
Court Oak, after Woodhouse Rd 07:08 07:41 08:26 15:46 16:35 17:25 18:10
Court Oak, opp West Boulevard 07:09 07:42 08:27 15:47 16:35 17:25 18:10
Court Oak, adj Tennal Drive 07:09 07:42 08:27 15:47 16:35 17:25 18:10
The Court Oak 07:10 07:43 08:28 15:48 16:36 17:26 18:11
Court Oak, adj Fitz Roy Avenue 07:11 07:44 08:29 15:49 16:37 17:27 18:12
Court Oak, adj Lordswood Rd 07:12 07:45 08:30 15:50 16:38 17:28 18:13
Moor Pool, opp Oakham Rd 07:14 07:47 08:32 15:51 16:39 17:29 18:14
Moor Pool, opp Pereira Rd 07:15 07:48 08:33 15:52 16:40 17:30 18:15
Moor Pool, before Woodbourne Rd 07:17 07:50 08:35 15:53 16:41 17:31 18:16
Moor Pool, before Augustus Rd 07:18 07:51 08:36 15:54 16:42 17:32 18:17
Chad Valley, before Norfolk Rd 07:20 07:53 08:38 15:55 16:43 17:33 18:18
Chad Valley, adj Christchurch Close 07:21 07:54 08:39 15:56 16:44 17:34 18:19
Chad Valley, adj Heaton Drive 07:22 07:55 08:40 15:56 16:44 17:34 18:19
Botanical Gardens, adj Chad Rd 07:23 07:56 08:41 15:57 16:45 17:35 18:20
Botanical Gardens, adj Highfield Rd 07:24 07:57 08:42 15:58 16:46 17:36 18:21
Five Ways, adj Morrisons 07:26 07:59 08:44 16:00 16:48 17:38 18:23
Five Ways Shopping Centre (opp) 07:28 08:01 08:46 16:01 16:49 17:39 18:24
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 07:29 08:02 08:47 16:02 16:50 17:40 18:25
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 07:31 08:04 08:49 16:04 16:52 17:42 18:27
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 07:32 08:05 08:50 16:05 16:53 17:43 18:28
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 07:34 08:07 08:52 16:07 16:55 17:45 18:30
National Indoor Arena (opp) 07:35 08:08 08:53 16:08 16:56 17:46 18:31
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 07:38 08:11 08:56 16:11 16:59 17:49 18:34
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 07:41 08:14 08:59 16:14 17:02 17:52 18:37
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 07:42 08:15 09:00 16:15 17:03 17:53 18:38
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ1) 07:44 08:17 09:02 16:17 17:05 17:55 18:40
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 07:46 08:19 09:04 16:19 17:07 17:57 18:42

Birmingham - Woodgate Valley Nth via Court Oak

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 07:50 08:20 15:40 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 07:50 08:20 15:40 16:31 17:16 18:00 18:45
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 07:51 08:21 15:41 16:31 17:17 18:01 18:46
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 07:52 08:22 15:42 16:32 17:18 18:02 18:47
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 07:53 08:23 15:43 16:33 17:19 18:03 18:48
National Indoor Arena 07:53 08:23 15:43 16:34 17:20 18:03 18:48
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 07:54 08:24 15:44 16:35 17:21 18:04 18:49
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 07:54 08:24 15:44 16:35 17:21 18:04 18:49
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 07:55 08:25 15:45 16:36 17:22 18:05 18:50
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 07:56 08:26 15:46 16:37 17:24 18:06 18:51
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 07:57 08:27 15:47 16:38 17:25 18:07 18:52
Five Ways (adj) 07:58 08:28 15:48 16:40 17:27 18:08 18:53
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 07:59 08:29 15:49 16:41 17:28 18:09 18:54
Botanical Gardens (adj) 07:59 08:29 15:49 16:41 17:28 18:09 18:54
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 08:00 08:30 15:50 16:42 17:29 18:10 18:55
Botanical Gardens, opp Greenfell Drive 08:00 08:30 15:50 16:42 17:29 18:10 18:55
Chad Valley, opp Heaton Drive 08:01 08:31 15:51 16:43 17:30 18:11 18:56
Chad Valley, opp Christchurch Close 08:01 08:31 15:51 16:43 17:30 18:11 18:56
Chad Valley, after Norfolk Rd 08:02 08:32 15:52 16:44 17:31 18:12 18:57
Moor Pool, opp Strutt Close 08:02 08:32 15:52 16:44 17:31 18:12 18:57
Moor Pool, adj Gillhurst Rd 08:03 08:33 15:53 16:45 17:32 18:13 18:58
Moor Pool, adj Pereira Rd 08:04 08:34 15:54 16:46 17:33 18:14 18:59
Moor Pool, adj Oakham Rd 08:04 08:34 15:54 16:46 17:33 18:14 18:59
Moor Pool, adj Lordswood Rd 08:05 08:35 15:55 16:47 17:34 18:15 19:00
Court Oak, opp Fitz Roy Avenue 08:06 08:36 15:56 16:48 17:35 18:16 19:01
Court Oak Grove (adj) 08:07 08:37 15:57 16:49 17:36 18:17 19:02
Court Oak, opp Tennal Drive 08:07 08:37 15:57 16:49 17:36 18:17 19:02
Court Oak, before West Boulevard 08:08 08:38 15:58 16:50 17:37 18:18 19:03
Court Oak, nr Woodhouse Rd 08:08 08:38 15:58 16:50 17:37 18:18 19:03
Court Oak, before Woodhouse Rd 08:09 08:39 15:59 16:51 17:38 18:19 19:04
Worlds End, adj Bolney Rd 08:10 08:40 16:00 16:52 17:39 18:20 19:05
Worlds End, after Overdale Rd 08:11 08:41 16:01 16:53 17:40 18:21 19:06
Worlds End, after Gorsy Rd 08:12 08:42 16:02 16:54 17:41 18:22 19:07
Worlds End, adj Royal British Legion 08:12 08:42 16:02 16:54 17:41 18:22 19:07
Worlds End, before Fleming Road 08:13 08:43 16:03 16:55 17:42 18:23 19:08
Worlds End, before Pitman Rd 08:13 08:43 16:03 16:55 17:42 18:23 19:08
Woodgate Valley North, opp Wedgewood Rd 08:14 08:44 16:04 16:56 17:43 18:24 19:09
Woodgate Valley North, before Faraday Avenue 08:15 08:45 16:05 16:57 17:44 18:25 19:10
Worlds End, opp Mayswood Grove 08:16 08:46 16:06 16:58 17:45 18:26 19:11
Worlds End, before Moat Meadows 08:17 08:47 16:07 16:59 17:46 18:27 19:12
Worlds End, adj Dufton Road 08:17 08:47 16:07 16:59 17:46 18:27 19:12
Woodgate Valley North, before Middle Leasow 08:22 08:52 16:12 17:04 17:51 18:32 19:17
Woodgate Valley North, adj Dwellings School 08:24 08:54 16:14 17:06 17:53 18:34 19:19

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands