Bus Times

10 - Farnborough - Fleet - Church Crookham - Bowling Alley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Inbound

Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop B) 06:59 06:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19
Bowling Alley Greensprings (N-bound) 07:35
Fleet Leawood Road (SW-bound) 07:00 07:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20
Church Crookham Fox and Hounds (S-bound) 07:00 07:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20
Bowling Alley Handcroft Close (N-bound) 07:35
Church Crookham, opp Cheswell Gardens 07:01 07:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21
Bowling Alley Downsland Copse (W-bound) 07:37
Church Crookham Wickham Road (SE-bound) 07:02 07:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22
Ewshot Odiham Road (N-bound) 07:44
Ewshot, adj Badger Way 07:45
Church Crookham Cranford Avenue (SE-bound) 07:03 07:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23
Ewshot, adj Tadpole Lane 07:50
Ewshot, opp Beacon Hill Cottages 07:51
Church Crookham, adj The Wyvern 07:05 07:05 09:25 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 15:25 16:25 16:40 17:40 18:20
Church Crookham, opp Manor Court 07:05 07:05 09:25 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 15:25 16:25 16:40 17:40 18:20
Church Crookham, adj Atbara Road 07:06 07:06 09:26 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 15:26 16:26 16:41 17:41 18:21
Church Crookham, adj Tweseldown Road 07:07 07:07 09:27 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 15:27 16:27 16:42 17:42 18:22
Church Crookham, adj Quetta Park Community Hall 07:09 07:09 07:54 09:29 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:29 13:04 13:29 14:04 15:29 16:29 16:44 17:44 18:24
Church Crookham, adj Quetta Park 07:10 07:10 09:30 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:25
Church Crookham, adj Quetta Park 06:46 07:12 07:12 07:56 08:07 09:32 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:27
Church Crookham, adj Leipzig Road 06:47 07:13 07:13 07:57 08:08 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:08 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:08 15:33 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:28
Church Crookham, adj Sandy Lane 06:48 07:14 07:14 07:59 08:09 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:09 15:34 16:34 16:49 17:49 18:29
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (NW-bound) 06:49 07:15 07:15 08:00 08:10 09:35 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:35 13:10 13:35 14:10 15:35 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:30
Church Crookham, opp Annes Way 06:50 07:16 07:16 08:11 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:31
Church Crookham Haig Lane (SW-bound) 08:01
Church Crookham, opp Newlands 06:51 07:17 07:17 08:12 09:37 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:12 15:37 16:37 16:52 17:52 18:32
Church Crookham, opp Rufford Close 06:52 07:18 07:18 08:13 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:13 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:33
Church Crookham The Verne (SE-bound) 06:53 07:20 07:20 08:15 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 15:40 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:35
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:21 07:21 08:16 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 15:41 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:36
Church Crookham Bowenhurst Road (SW-bound) 08:03
Church Crookham The Wyvern (NW-bound) 06:56 07:23 07:23 08:06 08:18 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:38
Church Crookham Portland Drive (NW-bound) 06:56 07:23 07:23 08:06 08:18 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:38
Church Crookham War Memorial (NW-bound) 06:57 07:24 07:24 08:07 08:19 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 15:44 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:39
Church Crookham Cranford Avenue (NW-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:25 08:08 08:20 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 15:45 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:40
Church Crookham Wickham Road (NW-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:25 08:08 08:21 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 15:45 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:40
Church Crookham, adj Cheswell Gardens 06:59 07:26 07:26 08:22 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 15:46 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:41
Crookham Village Malthouse Bridge (W-bound) 08:10
Church Crookham Fox and Hounds (N-bound) 07:00 07:27 07:27 08:24 09:47 10:22 10:47 11:22 11:47 12:22 12:47 13:22 13:47 14:22 15:47 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:42
Crookham Village, opp Social Club 08:12
Fleet Leawood Road (NE-bound) 07:01 07:28 07:28 08:25 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 15:48 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:43
Crookham Village The Street (NE-bound) 08:13
Fleet Hart Leisure Centre (N-bound) 08:16
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop A) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 17:05
Fleet, o/s Calthorpe Park School 08:17
Fleet Perry Drive (SE-bound) 08:19
Fleet Dukes Mead (SE-bound) 08:20
Fleet, opp Priory Close 08:21
Fleet Dukes Mead (E-bound) 08:22
Fleet Fitzroy Road (NE-bound) 08:23
Fleet, adj Bramblewood Place 08:24
Fleet Campbell Close (SE-bound) 08:25
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop D) 07:03 07:30 07:30 08:27 08:27 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:25 15:50 16:50 18:05 18:45
Fleet, adj Branksomewood Road 07:03 07:31 07:31 08:28 08:28 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:26 15:51 16:51 18:06 18:46
Fleet The Hart Centre (N entrance) 07:04 07:32 07:32 08:29 08:29 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:27 15:52 16:52 18:07 18:47
Fleet Birch Avenue (NE-bound) 07:04 07:32 07:32 08:29 08:29 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:27 15:53 16:53 18:08 18:48
Fleet Kings Road (NE-bound) 07:06 07:34 07:34 08:31 08:31 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:29 15:54 16:54 18:09 18:49
Fleet Avondale Road (NE-bound) 07:06 07:35 07:35 08:32 08:32 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:30 15:55 16:55 18:10 18:50
Fleet Station (NE-bound) 07:08 07:37 07:37 08:34 08:34 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:32 15:58 16:58 18:13 18:53
Ancells Farm, o/s Brook Cottages 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:36 08:36 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:33 15:59 16:59 18:14 18:54
Ancells Farm, adj Harvest Crescent 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:37 08:37 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:34 16:00 17:00 18:15 18:55
Ancells Farm Angora Way (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:38 08:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:35 16:01 17:01 18:16 18:56
Ancells Farm, opp Tamworth Drive 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:38 08:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:35 16:01 17:01 18:16 18:56
Ancells Farm Guernsey Drive (SE-bound) 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:38 08:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:35 16:01 17:01 18:16 18:56
Ancells Farm, opp Highland Drive 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:38 08:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:35 16:01 17:01 18:16 18:56
Ancells Farm, adj Shire Avenue 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:39 08:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:36 16:02 17:02 18:17 18:57
Ancells Farm Bramshott Bridge (E-bound) 07:13 07:44 07:44 08:41 08:41 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:37 16:03 17:03 18:18 18:58
Southwood Cove Services (E-bound) 07:14 07:46 07:46 08:42 08:42 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:39 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:00
Southwood Trunk Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:47 07:47 08:43 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:39 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:00
Cove Ladywood Avenue (NE-bound) 07:15 07:48 07:48 08:44 08:44 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:40 16:06 17:06 18:21 19:01
Southwood Conway Drive (E-bound) 07:16 07:49 07:49 08:45 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:41 16:07 17:07 18:22 19:02
Cove The Plough & Horses (E-bound) 07:17 07:50 07:50 08:46 08:46 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:42 16:08 17:08 18:23 19:03
Rafborough Watts Road (NE-bound) 07:19 07:54 07:54 08:48 08:48 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:44 16:10 17:10 18:25 19:05
Rafborough West Heath Road (E-bound) 07:20 07:55 07:55 08:49 08:49 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:45 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:06
Hawley Lane, adj Mayfield Road 07:21 07:58 07:58 08:51 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:46 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:08
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop C) 07:23 08:00 08:00 08:53 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:48 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:10
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 07:24 08:02 08:02 08:55 08:55 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:49 16:17 17:17 18:32 19:12
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 07:25 08:05 08:05 08:56 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:50 16:20 17:19 18:34 19:14
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 08:06 08:06 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:21
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop B) 08:08
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 08:09
S Farnborough Albert Road (S-bound) 08:11
S Farnborough Church Road West (S-bound) 08:12
S Farnborough, opp Buller Court 08:13
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop X) 07:28 08:08 09:00 09:00 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:18
S Farnborough, o/s Shaftesbury Court 08:14
N Camp Netley Street (S-bound) 08:15
N Camp Napier Gardens (SW-bound) 08:16
Aldershot Hammersley Road (SW-bound) 08:17
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (SW-bound) 08:19
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (SW-bound) 08:20
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 08:21
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 08:22
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 08:23
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 08:23
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop N) 08:24
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 08:25
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 08:26
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 08:27
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 08:27
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 08:29
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 08:30

Outbound

Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School then hourly until 15:30
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 16:30
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 15:30 16:30
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 15:31 16:31
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 15:32 16:32
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 15:33 16:33
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 15:34 16:34
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 15:34 16:34
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 15:37 16:37
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 15:38 16:38
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 15:39 16:39
Montgomery Lines St Andrews Church (NE-bound) 15:40 16:40
Montgomery Lines Prince's Avenue (NE-bound) 15:41 16:41
Aldershot Hammersley Road (NE-bound) 15:42 16:42
N Camp Napier Gardens (N-bound) 15:43 16:43
N Camp Netley Street (N-bound) 15:45 16:45
S Farnborough, opp Shaftesbury Court 15:45 16:45
S Farnborough, adj Buller Court 15:46 16:46
S Farnborough Church Road West (N-bound) 15:48 16:48
S Farnborough Albert Road (N-bound) 15:49 16:49
S Farnborough, opp College of Technology 15:50 16:50
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 15:52 16:52
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop X) 07:35 07:45 08:45 09:25 13:25 14:05 15:05 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:35 18:25 19:25
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 07:35 07:45 08:45 09:25 13:25 14:05 15:05 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:35 18:25 19:25
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 07:37 07:47 08:47 09:27 13:27 14:07 15:07 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:38 18:28 19:27
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 07:39 07:49 08:50 09:28 13:28 14:08 15:10 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:40 18:30 19:28
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 07:40 07:50 08:50 09:29 13:29 14:09 15:10 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 17:41 18:31 19:29
Farnborough Green Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop D) 07:41 07:51 08:52 09:30 13:30 14:10 15:12 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 17:43 18:33 19:30
Rafborough West Heath Road (W-bound) 07:43 07:53 08:54 09:32 13:32 14:12 15:14 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 17:45 18:35 19:32
Rafborough Watts Road (W-bound) 07:44 07:54 08:54 09:32 13:32 14:12 15:15 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 17:46 18:36 19:33
Cove The Plough & Horses (W-bound) 07:47 07:57 08:57 09:35 13:35 14:15 15:18 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 17:49 18:39 19:36
Southwood Conway Drive (W-bound) 07:47 07:57 08:58 09:35 13:35 14:15 15:18 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 17:49 18:39 19:36
Southwood Ladywood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:48 07:58 08:59 09:36 13:36 14:16 15:19 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:50 18:40 19:37
Southwood Trunk Road (W-bound) 07:48 07:58 08:59 09:36 13:36 14:16 15:19 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 17:50 18:40 19:37
Southwood Cove Services (W-bound) 07:49 07:59 09:00 09:37 13:37 14:17 15:20 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 17:51 18:41 19:37
Ancells Farm Bramshott Bridge (W-bound) 07:51 08:01 09:02 09:38 13:38 14:18 15:21 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 17:53 18:43 19:38
Ancells Farm, opp Shire Avenue 07:53 08:03 09:05 09:40 13:40 14:20 15:23 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:40
Ancells Farm Highland Drive (W-bound) 07:54 08:04 09:05 09:40 13:40 14:20 15:24 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 17:56 18:45 19:40
Ancells Farm Guernsey Drive (NW-bound) 07:55 08:05 09:06 09:41 13:41 14:21 15:24 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 17:57 18:46 19:41
Ancells Farm, adj Tamworth Drive 07:56 08:06 09:06 09:41 13:41 14:21 15:25 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 17:58 18:46 19:41
Ancells Farm Angora Way (N-bound) 07:56 08:06 09:06 09:41 13:41 14:21 15:25 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 17:58 18:46 19:41
Ancells Farm, opp Harvest Crescent 07:57 08:07 09:07 09:42 13:42 14:22 15:26 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 17:59 18:47 19:42
Ancells Farm, opp Brook Cottages 07:58 08:08 09:07 09:42 13:42 14:22 15:27 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:00 18:47 19:42
Fleet Station (NE-bound) 08:03 08:13 09:10 09:45 13:45 14:25 15:30 16:10 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:05 18:50 19:45
Fleet Avondale Road (SW-bound) 08:05 08:14 09:11 09:46 13:46 14:26 15:31 16:11 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:06 18:51 19:46
Fleet Road (SE-bound) 08:06
Fleet Kings Road (SW-bound) 08:16 09:13 09:48 13:48 14:28 15:33 16:13 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:08 18:53 19:48
Fleet Kent Road (SE-bound) 08:08
Pondtail Kenilworth Road (SE-bound) 08:09
Pondtail Wood Lane (SE-bound) 08:11
Pondtail Aldershot Road (SE-bound) 08:13
Pondtail Kings Road (W-bound) 08:13
Fleet Montrose Close (W-bound) 08:14
Fleet Church Road (SW-bound) 08:17 09:14 09:49 13:49 14:29 15:34 16:14 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:09 18:54 19:49
Fleet, opp Branksomewood Road 08:18 09:15 09:50 13:50 14:30 15:35 16:15 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:10 18:55 19:50
Fleet Regent Street (W-bound) 08:16
Fleet High Street (SW-bound) 08:19 09:16 09:51 13:51 14:31 15:36 16:16 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:11 18:56 19:51
Fleet Rochester Grove (W-bound) 08:18
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop A) 08:20 08:21 09:18
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop B) 09:53 13:53 14:33 15:38 16:18 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:13 18:58 19:53
Fleet Leawood Road (SW-bound) 09:54 13:54 14:34 15:39 16:19 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:14 18:59 19:54
Fleet, opp Campbell Close 08:20
Fleet Bramblewood Place (SW-bound) 08:20
Fleet Fitzroy Road (SW-bound) 08:21
Fleet Dukes Mead (W-bound) 08:22
Fleet Priory Close (NW-bound) 08:22
Fleet Dukes Mead (NW-bound) 08:23
Fleet Perry Drive (NW-bound) 08:23
Church Crookham Fox and Hounds (S-bound) 09:55 13:55 14:35 15:40 16:20 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:15 18:59 19:54
Fleet, o/s Calthorpe Park School 08:25
Church Crookham, opp Cheswell Gardens 09:56 13:56 14:36 15:41 16:21 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:16 19:00 19:55
Church Crookham Wickham Road (SE-bound) 09:56 13:56 14:36 15:41 16:21 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:16 19:01 19:56
Church Crookham Cranford Avenue (SE-bound) 09:57 13:57 14:37 15:42 16:22 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:17 19:02 19:57
Church Crookham Coxheath Road (SE-bound) 09:58 13:58 14:38 15:43 16:23 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:18 19:02 19:57
Church Crookham War Memorial (SE-bound) 09:58 13:58 14:38 15:43 16:23 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:18 19:03 19:58
Church Crookham Portland Drive (E-bound) 09:59 13:59 14:39 15:44 16:24 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:19 19:03 19:58
Church Crookham, adj The Wyvern 10:00 14:00 14:40 15:45 16:25 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:20 19:04 19:59
Church Crookham, opp Manor Court 14:40 15:45 19:04 19:59
Church Crookham, adj Atbara Road 14:41 15:46 19:05 20:00
Church Crookham, adj Tweseldown Road 14:42 15:47 19:05 20:00
Church Crookham, adj Quetta Park Community Hall 14:44 15:49 19:07 20:02
Church Crookham, adj Quetta Park 14:45 15:50 19:08 20:03
Church Crookham, adj Leipzig Road 14:46 19:09 20:04
Church Crookham, adj Sandy Lane 14:47 19:10 20:05
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (NW-bound) 14:48 19:11 20:06
Church Crookham, opp Annes Way 14:49 19:12 20:07
Church Crookham, opp Newlands 14:50 19:13 20:08
Church Crookham, opp Rufford Close 14:51 19:14 20:09
Church Crookham The Verne (SE-bound) 14:53 19:15 20:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey