Bus Times

10 - Tile Hill South - Bell Green via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Bell Green - Tile Hill South via Coventry

Bell Green, opp Riley Square 05:44 06:59 07:29 07:59 09:01 then every 30 minutes until 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Bell Green, opp Dame Agnes Grove 05:45 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:02 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Bell Green, before Eccles Close 05:46 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Henley Green, after Deedmore Rd 05:48 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Henley Green, adj Clennon Rise 05:48 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Shops 05:49 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Rd 05:50 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Wyken, adj Doncaster Close 05:50 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:08 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Henley Green, adj Hermes Crescent 05:51 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:08 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Wyken Green, opp Attwood Crescent 05:52 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Wyken, opp Brixham Drive 05:53 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Stoke Heath, opp Dennis Rd 05:54 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Wyken, at Sewall Highway 05:56 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Upper Stoke, adj Honiton Rd 05:56 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Upper Stoke, before Dennis Rd 05:57 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Upper Stoke, opp Stubbs Grove 05:58 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Upper Stoke, adj North St 05:59 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Upper Stoke, adj Coventry St 05:59 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:19 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Upper Stoke, opp Caludon Rd 06:00 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Upper Stoke, opp Villiers St 06:01 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 06:01 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gosford Green, opp Swan Lane 06:03 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Gosford Green, after Walsgrave Road 06:03 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Gosford Green, adj Walkway to Gosford St 06:04 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:05 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:07 07:22 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:08 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:11 06:38 07:03 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Coventry Ironmonger Square (Stop TS5) 06:14 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 06:16 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 06:18 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Spon End, opp City College 06:19 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Earlsdon, opp Broomfield Rd 06:20 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Earlsdon, adj Broadway 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Earlsdon Avenue (after) 06:22 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Earlsdon, adj Providence St 06:22 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Earlsdon, opp Shaftesbury Rd 06:22 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Earlsdon, opp St Andrews Rd 06:23 06:48 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Earlsdon, opp Shaftesbury Rd 06:24 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hearsall Common Palmer & Harvey 06:27 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hearsall Common, opp The Village Hotel 06:28 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:57
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 06:28 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:57
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Avenue 06:29 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:58
Canley, opp Eastcotes 06:34 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:03
Whoberley, opp Westcotes 06:34 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:03
Tile Hill North, opp Templar Avenue 06:35 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:04
Tile Hill North, adj Wolfe Rd 06:36 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05
Tile Hill North, opp Gravel Hill 06:36 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05
Tile Hill North, opp Nickson Rd 06:37 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:06
Tile Hill North, opp Plants Hill Crescent 06:38 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:07
Tile Hill South, before Station Avenue 06:39 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:08

Tile Hill South - Bell Green via Coventry

Tile Hill South, after Station Avenue 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 then every 30 minutes until 08:36 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45
Tile Hill North, adj Plants Hill Crescent 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 08:37 09:11 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46
Tile Hill North, adj Nickson Rd 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 08:38 09:11 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46
Tile Hill North, adj Gravel Hill 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 08:39 09:12 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:47
Tile Hill North, opp Wolfe Rd 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 08:40 09:14 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48
Tile Hill North, adj Templar Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 08:41 09:14 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49
Whoberley, adj Westcotes 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 08:42 09:15 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50
Canley, adj Eastcotes 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 08:42 09:15 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50
Whoberley, adj Torrington Avenue 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 08:44 09:17 15:17 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51
Whoberley, adj Vanguard Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 08:46 09:18 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53
Hearsall Common, opp Business Park 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 08:47 09:19 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54
Hearsall Common, adj The Village Hotel 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 08:49 09:21 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:55
Hearsall Common, on Canley Rd 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Earlsdon, adj Shaftesbury Rd 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 08:54 09:26 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Earlsdon, adj St Andrews Rd 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:55 09:27 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Earlsdon, after Shaftesbury Rd 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:56 09:28 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Earlsdon, opp Providence St 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:57 09:29 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Earlsdon Avenue (before) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:58 09:30 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Earlsdon, opp Broadway 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:58 09:30 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Earlsdon, adj Broomfield Rd 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:59 09:31 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Spon End, adj City College 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 09:00 09:32 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 09:01 09:32 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 09:03 09:34 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 09:06 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand N) 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:41 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:13 20:45 21:13 21:45 22:13 22:45 23:13
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:28 07:46 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:29 07:47 09:17 09:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Gosford Green, before Walsgrave Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:32 07:50 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:33 07:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Upper Stoke, adj Villiers St 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:34 07:52 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Upper Stoke, adj Caludon Rd 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:35 07:53 09:23 09:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Upper Stoke, opp Coventry St 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:36 07:54 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Upper Stoke, opp North St 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:36 07:54 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Upper Stoke, adj Stubbs Grove 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:38 07:56 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Upper Stoke, after Dennis Rd 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:39 07:57 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Upper Stoke, adj Alfall Rd 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:39 07:57 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Upper Stoke, after Honiton Rd 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:40 07:58 09:28 09:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Wyken, before Sewall Highway 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:41 07:59 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Wyken, after Lamerton Close 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:41 07:59 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Stoke Heath, adj Dennis Rd 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:42 08:00 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Wyken, adj Brixham Drive 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:43 08:01 09:31 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Wyken, adj Blackberry Lane 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:03 09:33 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Henley Green, opp Hermes Crescent 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:03 09:33 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Wyken, opp Doncaster Close 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:46 08:04 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Henley Green, opp Logan Rd 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:47 08:05 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Henley Green, after Broad Park Shops 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:47 08:05 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Henley Green, opp Clennon Rise 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:48 08:06 09:36 10:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Henley Green, before Deedmore Rd 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:49 08:07 09:37 10:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Henley Green, opp Deedmore Rd 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:50 08:08 09:38 10:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Bell Green, adj Dame Agnes Grove 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:51 08:09 09:39 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:53 08:11 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40

More information

National Express Coventry