Bus Times

10 - Green Line - Nottingham - Wilford Hill - Ruddington

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Ruddington - Wilford Hill - Nottingham

Ruddington, adj The Green 05:33 06:33 06:49 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 then every 15 minutes until 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:37 then every 20 minutes until 19:37 then every 30 minutes until 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:35
Ruddington Church Street (N-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:49 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:37 19:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:35
Ruddington, o/s Church 05:33 06:33 06:49 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:37 19:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:35
Ruddington Easthorpe Street (NE-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:49 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:37 19:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:35
Ruddington, opp Rufford Road 05:34 06:34 06:50 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:38 19:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:36
Ruddington, opp Upper Canaan 05:34 06:34 06:51 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:38 19:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:36
Ruddington Packman Drive (NE-bound) 05:35 06:35 06:51 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:39 19:39 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:37
Ruddington, adj Ashworth Avenue 05:35 06:35 06:52 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:39 19:39 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:37
Ruddington, opp Landmere Lane 05:37 06:37 06:53 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:41 19:41 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:39
Wilford Hill, opp Oakham Road 05:38 06:38 06:55 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:42 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:40
Wolds Estate Greythorn Drive Top (N-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:56 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:41
Wolds Estate Queensbury Avenue (N-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:56 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:41
Wolds Estate, adj Laughton Avenue 05:40 06:40 06:57 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:44 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:42
Wolds Estate, adj Walcote Drive 05:41 06:41 06:59 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:43
W Bridgford, adj Rushcliffe Arena 05:42 06:42 06:59 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:44
W Bridgford, opp Stowe Avenue 05:42 06:42 07:00 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:47 19:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:44
W Bridgford, opp Burnside Road 05:43 06:43 07:01 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:45
W Bridgford, o/s Asda 05:44 06:44 07:02 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:46
W Bridgford, opp Chaworth Road 05:44 06:44 07:02 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:46
W Bridgford, adj Chestnut Grove 05:45 06:45 07:03 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:50 19:50 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:47
W Bridgford, opp Victoria Road 05:46 06:46 07:04 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:50 19:50 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:47
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 05:46 06:46 07:05 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:51 19:51 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:48
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 05:47 06:47 07:06 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:52 19:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:49
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 05:49 06:49 07:08 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:53 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:50
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 05:49 06:49 07:08 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:53 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:50
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 05:50 06:50 07:09 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:54 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:51
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 05:51 06:51 07:11 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:56 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:52
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 05:53 06:53 07:13 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:58 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:54
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C8) 05:54 06:54 07:14 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:55
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 05:56 06:56 07:16 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 20:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:56
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 05:56 06:56 07:16 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 20:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:57
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 05:58 06:58 07:18 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03 20:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:58
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 22:36

Nottingham - Wilford Hill - Ruddington

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 06:02 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 then every 20 minutes until 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 22:05 23:05
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 06:05 07:03 07:24 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:30 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 20:10 22:10 23:10
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 06:05 07:03 07:24 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:30 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 20:10 22:10 23:10
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C2) 06:07 07:05 07:27 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:33 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 20:11 22:11 23:11
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S7) 06:09 07:07 07:29 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:35 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 20:13 22:13 23:13
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 06:09 07:07 07:29 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:35 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 20:13 22:13 23:13
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 06:10 07:08 07:30 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:36 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 20:14 22:14 23:14
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 06:11 07:09 07:31 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:37 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 20:15 22:15 23:15
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 06:12 07:10 07:32 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:39 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:56 20:16 22:16 23:16
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 06:13 07:11 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:40 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:57 20:17 22:17 23:17
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 06:13 07:12 07:34 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:41 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 20:18 22:18 23:17
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 06:14 07:12 07:35 08:07 08:44 09:13 09:41 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:58 20:18 22:18 23:18
W Bridgford, adj Victoria Road 06:15 07:13 07:36 08:08 08:45 09:14 09:42 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:59 20:19 22:19 23:19
W Bridgford, opp Chestnut Grove 06:15 07:14 07:37 08:09 08:46 09:15 09:43 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:00 20:20 22:20 23:19
W Bridgford, adj Chaworth Road 06:16 07:15 07:37 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:44 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:01 20:21 22:21 23:20
W Bridgford, opp Asda 06:17 07:16 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:17 09:45 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 20:22 22:22 23:21
W Bridgford, adj Burnside Road 06:17 07:16 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:17 09:45 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 20:22 22:22 23:21
W Bridgford, adj Stowe Avenue 06:18 07:17 07:40 08:12 08:49 09:18 09:46 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 20:23 22:23 23:22
W Bridgford, opp Rushcliffe Arena 06:18 07:17 07:40 08:13 08:50 09:18 09:46 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 20:23 22:23 23:22
Wolds Estate, opp Walcote Drive 06:19 07:18 07:41 08:14 08:51 09:19 09:47 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 20:24 22:24 23:23
Wolds Estate, opp Laughton Avenue 06:20 07:19 07:42 08:15 08:52 09:21 09:49 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 20:26 22:26 23:24
Wolds Estate Queensbury Avenue (S-bound) 06:21 07:20 07:43 08:16 08:53 09:22 09:50 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 20:27 22:27 23:25
Wolds Estate Greythorn Drive Top (S-bound) 06:22 07:21 07:44 08:18 08:55 09:23 09:51 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 20:28 22:28 23:26
Wilford Hill, adj Oakham Road 06:22 07:22 07:45 08:19 08:56 09:24 09:52 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:08 20:28 22:28 23:26
Ruddington, adj Landmere Lane 06:24 07:24 07:47 08:22 08:59 09:26 09:54 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:10 20:30 22:30 23:28
Ruddington Ashworth Avenue (NW-bound) 06:26 07:26 07:49 08:24 09:01 09:28 09:56 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:12 20:32 22:32 23:30
Ruddington, adj Packman Drive 06:27 07:26 07:50 08:25 09:02 09:29 09:57 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:13 20:33 22:33 23:31
Ruddington, adj Upper Canaan 06:27 07:27 07:51 08:26 09:03 09:30 09:58 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:13 20:33 22:33 23:31
Ruddington, adj Rufford Road 06:28 07:28 07:51 08:27 09:04 09:30 09:58 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:14 20:34 22:34 23:32
Ruddington Easthorpe Street (W-bound) 06:29 07:28 07:52 08:28 09:05 09:31 09:59 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:15 20:35 22:35 23:33
Ruddington High Street (S-bound) 06:29 07:29 07:53 08:29 09:06 09:32 10:00 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 20:35 22:35 23:33
Ruddington, adj The Green 06:30 07:30 07:54 08:30 09:07 09:33 10:01 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 20:36 22:36 23:34

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport