🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

10 - Inverness - Aberdeen

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Map

Outbound

Nairn, at Bus Station 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:42
Nairn St Ninian Road (opp 11) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:42
Nairn, before Lochloy Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:43
Nairn, before Railway Bridge 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:43
Nairn, opp Sainsburys 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:44
Auldearn, at Waterloo Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:46
Auldearn, opp Covenanters Inn 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 22:49
Auldearn, o/s School 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:50
Auldearn, at Broombank Cottages 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:50
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:53
Brodie, opp Feddan 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:54
Brodie Castle (at) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:56
Brodie, at Barleymill Road End 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:57
Forres, at Findhorn Bridge 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 23:00
Forres, at Old Bridge Court 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 23:04
Forres, opp Bogton Place 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 23:04
Forres, at Castle Bridge 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 23:04
Forres, opp Cumming Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05
Forres, opp Leys Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05
Forres, opp North Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05
Forres, at Findhorn Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 23:06
Forres, at Enterprise Park 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 23:08
Kinloss, at Scotsburn 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:11
Kinloss, opp Burgie Lodge Road End 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:11
Kinloss, opp Morayscairn Road End 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:14
Alves, at Burghead Road 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 23:18
Alves Carden Hill (NE-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 23:18
Alves, at Ardgye Farm Road End 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:20
Newton House (at) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 23:22
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:27
Elgin, opp Braelossie Place 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:28
Elgin, at Maryhill House 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:29
Elgin, opp West Park Court 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:29
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 22:00
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:01
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 22:02
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 22:04
Millburn, opp King Duncans Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 22:06
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 22:12
Milton of Culloden (at) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 22:14
Culloden, opp Allanfearn Farm 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 22:15
Culloden, at Lower Cullernie Rd End 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 22:16
Tornagrain Layby (E-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 22:21
Gollanfield, at Ardersier Rd End 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25
Gollanfield Layby (E-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 22:26
Gollanfield, at Blackcastle Farm 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 22:29
Nairn, opp Delnies Woods Caravan Site 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:31
Tradespark, after A96 Junction 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:33
Tradespark, at Cameron Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:33
Tradespark, o/s Spar Shop 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:34
Tradespark, opp Loch Avenue 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:35
Nairn, opp Duncan Drive 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 22:36
Nairn, opp Fraser Park 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 22:38
Nairn, at Bus Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:40
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 04:38 05:58 08:30 09:30 09:38 10:30 10:38 11:30 11:38 12:30 12:38 13:30 13:38 14:30 14:38 15:30 15:38 16:30 16:38 17:30 17:38 18:30 18:38 19:30 19:38 20:30 21:30 23:30
Elgin, at Library 04:38 05:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 04:39 05:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 04:40 06:00 06:38 09:40 10:05 10:17 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 04:41 06:01 06:38 09:41 10:05 10:18 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 04:43 06:03 06:39 09:43 10:06 10:19 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 04:45 06:05 06:41 09:45 10:08 10:20 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 04:48 06:08 06:43 09:48 10:10 10:23 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 04:48 06:08 06:43 09:48 10:10 10:23 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 04:53 06:13 06:48 09:53 10:15 10:28 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Mosstodloch, opp Linksfield Road 04:55 06:15 06:50 09:55 10:17 10:30 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 04:56 06:16 06:51 09:56 10:18 10:31 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 04:56 06:16 06:51 09:56 10:18 10:31 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Fochabers, at Baxters of Speyside 04:57 06:17 06:52 09:57 10:19 10:32 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 04:58 06:18 06:53 09:58 10:20 10:33 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 05:00 06:20 06:55 10:00 10:22 10:35 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 05:00 06:20 06:55 10:00 10:22 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 20:00
Aultmore, opp Forgie 05:09 06:29 07:03 10:09 10:30 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:09
Aultmore, at Buckie Road End 05:11 06:31 07:05 10:11 10:32 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:11
Keith, opp Regent Court 05:14 06:34 07:09 10:14 10:36 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 20:14
Keith, opp Regent Square 05:15 06:35 07:09 10:15 10:36 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:15
Keith, at Wellington Street 05:15 06:35 07:09 10:15 10:36 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:15
Keith, at Banff Road 05:16 06:36 07:10 10:16 10:37 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:16
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 05:17 06:37 07:11 10:17 10:38 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 20:17
Keith, opp Broad Lane 05:17 06:37 07:11 10:17 10:38 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 20:17
Keith, at Tarnash 05:19 06:39 07:12 10:19 10:39 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 20:19
Blackhillock, at Backmuir Cottages 05:20 06:40 07:14 10:20 10:41 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:20
Keith, opp Whitehillock Farm 05:23 06:43 07:16 10:23 10:43 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:23
Coachford (at) 05:25 06:45 07:18 10:25 10:45 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:25
Cairnie, opp Botary Mains 05:27 06:47 07:19 10:27 10:46 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:27
Cairnie, at Road End 05:29 06:49 07:20 10:29 10:47 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 20:29
Cairnie, at Lower Sinsharnie 05:30 06:50 07:21 10:30 10:48 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:30
Huntly, opp Tesco Road End 05:37 06:57 07:27 10:37 10:54 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:37
Huntly, at The Cemetery 05:37 06:57 07:27 10:37 10:54 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:37
Huntly, at Riverside Drive 05:38 06:58 07:28 10:38 10:55 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:38
Huntly, at Bydand Place 05:38 06:58 07:28 10:38 10:55 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:38
Huntly, at The Square 05:39 05:39 06:59 06:59 07:29 10:39 10:56 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 20:39 20:39
Huntly, opp Nelson Street 05:39 06:59 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:39
Huntly, opp Market Street 05:39 06:59 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:39
Huntly, opp Steven Road 05:39 06:59 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:39
Colpy, at Bainshole 05:49 07:09 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49
Colpy, opp St Sairs Cottage 05:54 07:14 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:54
Pitmachie, at Lawrence Road 05:59 07:19 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:59
Kirkton of Oyne Logie Woods (E-bound) 06:04 07:24 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:04
Pitcaple, adj Home Farm 06:07 07:27 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:07
Inverurie, opp Gordon House 06:14 07:34 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:14
Inverurie, at Middlemuir Road 06:15 07:35 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:15
Inverurie West High Street (at 46) 06:15 07:35 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:15
Inverurie, at Town Hall 06:16 06:17 07:36 07:37 08:17 09:17 11:16 11:17 12:16 12:17 13:16 13:17 14:16 14:17 15:16 15:17 16:16 16:17 17:16 17:17 18:16 18:17 19:16 19:17 21:16 21:17
Inverurie, at Nursery Lane 06:17 07:37 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:17
Inverurie, opp George Square 06:17 07:37 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:17
Inverurie, at Beverley Road 06:17 07:37 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:17
Inverurie St James's Place (SW-bound) 06:18 07:38 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (S-bound) 06:18 07:38 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18
Port Elphinstone, at Leslie Place 06:18 07:38 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18
Port Elphinstone, at Ladeside Road 06:19 07:39 08:19 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:19
Port Elphinstone, adj Crichiebank 06:20 07:40 08:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 21:20
Port Elphinstone, opp Thainstone Agricultural Centre 06:21 07:41 08:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 21:21
Kintore Business Park (at) 06:22 07:42 08:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 21:22
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:28 07:48 08:28 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 21:28
Kinellar Glasgoforest (SE-bound) 06:30 07:50 08:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30
Tyrebagger Clinterty (SE-bound) 06:34 07:54 08:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 21:34
Kirkhill, adj Chapel of Stoneywood Road 06:38 07:58 08:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 21:38
Craibstone Dyce Drive (SE-bound) 06:40 08:00 08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 21:40
Bankhead, at Greenburn Road 06:41 08:01 08:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 21:41
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 06:42 08:02 08:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 21:42
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 06:43 08:03 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 21:43
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 06:45 08:05 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 21:45
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 06:47 08:07 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 21:47
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 06:48 08:08 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:48
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:50 08:10 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:50
Westburn Drive (at) 06:54 08:14 08:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 21:54
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 06:58 08:18 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:58
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 07:00 08:20 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 22:00
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P1) 07:01 08:21 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:01
Aberdeen, adj Wallace Statue 07:03 08:23 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 22:03
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:07 08:27 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 22:07

Inbound

Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Inverurie, opp Middlemuir Road 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Inverurie, at Davah Court 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Inverurie, at Gordon House 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Pitcaple, opp Milton of Inveramsay 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Pitcaple, opp Home Farm 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Pitmachie, opp Lawrence Road 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Colpy, at St Sairs Cottage 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Skares, at Farm 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Colpy, opp Bainshole 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Huntly, at Steven Road 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Huntly, at Market Street 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Huntly, at The Square 07:30 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Huntly, opp Nelson Street 07:30 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Huntly, before Torry Road 07:30 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Huntly, after Torry Road 07:30 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Huntly, opp Bydand Place 07:31 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Huntly, opp Riverside Drive 07:31 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Huntly, opp The Cemetery 07:31 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Huntly, at Tesco Road End 07:31 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Cairnie, opp Lower Sinsharnie 07:37 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Cairnie, at Botary Mains 07:40 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Coachford (opp) 07:41 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Keith, at Whitehillock Farm 07:43 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Keith, at Cairdshill Quarry 07:45 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Keith, at Broad Lane 07:48 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 07:49 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Keith, opp Banff Road 07:49 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Keith, opp Wellington Street 07:50 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Keith, at Regent Square 07:50 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Keith, at Regent Court 07:51 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Aultmore, opp Buckie Road End 07:54 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Aultmore, at Forgie 07:57 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Aultmore Aulthash (NW-bound) 08:01 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 08:07 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 08:07 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Fochabers The Square (opp 15) 08:08 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:05 19:45
Fochabers Bridge (NE-bound) 08:09 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:06 19:46
Fochabers, opp Baxters of Speyside 08:09 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:06 19:46
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 08:10 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:07 19:47
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 08:11 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:08 19:48
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 08:11 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:08 19:48
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 08:14 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:11 19:51
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 08:19 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:16 19:56
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 08:20 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:17 19:57
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 08:22 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:18 19:59
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 08:24 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:20 20:01
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 08:26 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:21 20:03
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 08:27 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:21 20:04
Elgin, opp Cathedral Road 08:28 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Elgin, opp Library 08:29 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 3) 07:40 08:30 10:10 11:02 11:10 12:02 13:02 12:10 13:10 14:02 14:10 15:02 16:02 15:10 16:10 17:07 17:15 18:07 18:15 19:07 20:07 20:15
Elgin, at West Park Court 07:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 20:15
Elgin, opp Maryhill House 07:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 20:15
Elgin, at Braelossie Place 07:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:16 20:16
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 07:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 20:17
Newton House (adj) 07:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:21 20:21
Alves Carden Hill (SW-bound) 07:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26 20:26
Alves, opp Burghead Road 07:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27 20:27
Kinloss, at Morayscairn Road End 07:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30 20:30
Kinloss, at Burgie Lodge Road End 07:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33 20:33
Forres, at Enterprise Park 08:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:36 20:36
Forres, opp Findhorn Road 08:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:38 20:38
Forres, at North Road 08:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:39 20:39
Forres, at South Street 08:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:39 20:39
Forres, at Cumming Street 08:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:40 20:40
Forres, at Castlehill Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:40 20:40
Forres, at Bogton Place 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:40 20:40
Forres, opp Old Bridge Court 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:41 20:41
Forres, adj Ramflat Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:41 20:41
Bridge of Findhorn, opp Duncarron 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:43 20:43
Brodie, opp Barleymill Road End 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 20:49
Brodie Castle (opp) 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:51 20:51
Brodie, adj Feddan 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:52 20:52
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (W-bound) 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:53 20:53
Auldearn, opp Broombank Cottages 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:56 20:56
Auldearn, opp School 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 20:57
Auldearn, o/s Covenanters Inn 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 20:57
Auldearn, opp Waterloo Road 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:00 21:00
Nairn, at Sainsburys 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:01 21:01
Nairn Lochloy Road (opp and after) 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:03 21:03
Nairn St Ninian Road (o/s 11) 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:04 21:04
Nairn, at Bus Station 11:00 12:00 11:02 12:02 13:00 14:00 13:02 14:02 15:00 15:02 16:00 16:02 17:00 17:02 18:05 19:05 18:07 19:07 21:05 21:07
Nairn, at Fraser Park 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 21:09
Nairn, opp Beech Avenue 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 21:09
Nairn, at Duncan Drive 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:10 21:10
Tradespark, at Loch Avenue 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 21:11
Tradespark, opp Spar Shop 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 21:13
Tradespark, opp Cameron Road 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 21:13
Tradespark, before A96 Junction 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 21:13
Nairn, at Delnies Woods Caravan Site 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:15 21:15
Gollanfield Layby (W-bound) 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:20 21:20
Gollanfield, opp Ardersier Rd End 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21 19:21 21:21
Tornagrain Layby (W-bound) 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:26 21:26
Culloden, opp Lower Cullernie Rd End 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:34 21:34
Culloden, at Allanfearn Farm 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:36 21:36
Milton of Culloden (opp) 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:37 21:37
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:41 21:41
Millburn, at King Duncans Road 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:44 21:44
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:45 21:45
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:46 19:46 21:46
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:47 21:47
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:15 08:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:19 08:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 07:22 08:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 07:25 08:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 07:30 08:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 07:31 08:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 07:32 08:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:34 08:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:37 08:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 07:37 08:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bankhead, opp Greenburn Road 07:39 08:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Kirkhill Chapel of Stoneywood Road (W-bound) 07:41 08:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Tyrebagger, nr Bishopton Farm 07:45 08:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Blackburn Glasgoforest (NW-bound) 07:49 09:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:52 09:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Kintore Business Park (opp and after) 07:58 09:11 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Port Elphinstone, at Thainstone Agricultural Centre 07:59 09:12 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Port Elphinstone, opp Crichiebank 08:00 09:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Port Elphinstone, opp Ladeside Gardens 08:01 09:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Port Elphinstone, opp Leslie Place 08:01 09:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (N-bound) 08:02 09:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Inverurie St James's Place (NE-bound) 08:02 09:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Inverurie, opp Beverley Road 08:02 09:16 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Inverurie, at George Square 08:03 09:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Inverurie, opp Nursery Lane 08:03 09:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 08:04 09:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach North Scotland