Bus Times

10 - Luton - Limbury Mead - Marsh Farm - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) then every 15 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 12 minutes until
Luton Silver Street (Stop S3) 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:08 10:44 10:51 11:00 15:10 15:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Wardown, nr Brook Street 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:10 10:46 10:53 11:02 15:12 15:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
Biscot Cromwell Road (S-bound) 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:10 10:46 10:53 11:02 15:12 15:23 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
Biscot, opp Studley Road 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 10:47 10:54 11:03 15:13 15:24 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Biscot, nr Dorrington Close 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 10:48 10:55 11:04 15:14 15:26 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09
Biscot, opp Blenheim Crescent 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 10:49 10:56 11:05 15:15 15:27 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Biscot, adj Kennington Road 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 10:51 10:58 11:07 15:17 15:29 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Saints, nr Woodland Avenue 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 10:51 10:58 11:07 15:17 15:29 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Saints, opp St Augustine Avenue 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 10:52 10:59 11:08 15:18 15:30 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Saints, opp St Ethelbert Avenue 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 10:52 10:59 11:08 15:18 15:30 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Saints, opp Solway Road North 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 10:53 11:00 11:09 15:19 15:31 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Saints, nr Blundell Road 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 10:53 11:00 11:09 15:19 15:31 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Limbury, opp Kinsgley Road 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:18 10:54 11:01 11:10 15:20 15:32 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15
Limbury, adj Westmorland Avenue 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 10:55 11:02 11:11 15:21 15:33 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Limbury, opp Black Swan Lane 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 10:55 11:02 11:11 15:21 15:33 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Limbury Meads, opp Dunsby Road 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 10:57 11:04 11:13 15:23 15:35 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Limbury Meads, opp Wistow Road 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 10:57 11:04 11:13 15:23 15:35 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Limbury Meads, opp Thelby Close 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 10:58 11:05 11:14 15:24 15:36 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19
Limbury Meads Shops (opp) 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:23 10:59 11:06 11:15 15:25 15:37 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20
Marsh Farm, opp Freshwater Close 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:24 11:00 11:07 11:16 15:26 15:38 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:25 11:01 11:08 11:17 15:27 15:39 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 06:33 07:33 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 11:02 11:09 11:18 15:28 15:40 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 06:33 07:33 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 11:02 11:09 11:18 15:28 15:40 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 06:34 07:34 08:19 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 11:03 11:10 11:19 15:29 15:41 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 06:35 07:35 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 11:04 11:11 11:20 15:30 15:42 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Marsh Farm, opp Copenhagen Close 06:35 07:35 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 11:04 11:11 11:20 15:30 15:42 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Marsh Farm, adj Fitzwarin Close 06:35 07:36 08:21 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 11:05 11:12 11:21 15:31 15:43 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Marsh Farm, nr Littlewood Croft 06:36 07:37 08:22 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 11:06 11:13 11:22 15:32 15:44 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Marsh Farm, opp Five Springs 06:36 07:37 08:22 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 11:06 11:13 11:22 15:32 15:45 17:21 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 06:37 07:38 08:23 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 11:07 11:14 11:23 15:33 15:46 17:22 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 06:38 07:39 08:24 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 11:08 11:15 11:24 15:34 15:47 17:23 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29
Marsh Farm, adj Freshwater Close 06:39 07:40 08:25 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:32 11:08 11:15 11:24 15:34 15:48 17:24 17:44 18:14
Limbury Meads Shops (opp) 06:42 07:43 08:28 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:35 11:11 11:18 11:27 15:37 15:51 17:27 17:47 18:17
Limbury Meads, adj Thelby Close 06:42 07:43 08:28 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:35 11:11 11:18 11:27 15:37 15:51 17:27 17:47 18:17
Limbury Meads, adj Wistow Road 06:42 07:43 08:28 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:35 11:11 11:18 11:27 15:37 15:51 17:27 17:47 18:17
Limbury Meads, opp Swasedale Road 06:43 07:45 08:30 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:37 11:13 11:20 11:29 15:39 15:53 17:29 17:49 18:19
Limbury, nr Black Swan Lane 06:44 07:45 08:30 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:37 11:13 11:20 11:29 15:39 15:53 17:29 17:49 18:19
Limbury, nr Kingsley Road 06:45 07:47 08:32 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:39 11:15 11:22 11:31 15:41 15:55 17:31 17:51 18:21
Limbury, opp African Caribbean Centre 06:46 07:47 08:32 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:39 11:15 11:22 11:31 15:41 15:55 17:31 17:51 18:21
Saints, opp Tintagel Close 06:46 07:48 08:33 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:40 11:16 11:23 11:32 15:42 15:56 17:32 17:52 18:22
Saints, adj St Ethelbert Avenue 06:47 07:49 08:34 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:41 11:17 11:24 11:33 15:43 15:57 17:33 17:53 18:23
Saints, nr St Augustine Avenue 06:48 07:50 08:35 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:42 11:18 11:25 11:34 15:44 15:58 17:34 17:54 18:24
Biscot, opp Kennington Road 06:49 07:51 08:36 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:43 11:19 11:26 11:35 15:45 15:59 17:35 17:55 18:25
Biscot, adj Blenheim Crescent 06:49 07:51 08:36 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:43 11:19 11:26 11:35 15:45 16:00 17:36 17:55 18:25
Biscot, opp Dorrington Close 06:50 07:52 08:37 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:44 11:20 11:27 11:36 15:46 16:01 17:37 17:56 18:26
Biscot, nr Studley Road 06:51 07:53 08:38 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:45 11:21 11:28 11:37 15:47 16:02 17:38 17:57 18:27
Wardown, nr Cromwell Hill 06:52 07:53 08:38 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 11:22 11:29 11:38 15:48 16:03 17:39 17:58 18:28
Wardown, opp Moor Park 06:52 07:54 08:39 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:46 11:22 11:29 11:38 15:48 16:03 17:39 17:58 18:28
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 06:54 07:55 08:40 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 11:24 11:31 11:40 15:50 16:05 17:41 18:00 18:30
Luton Silver Street (Stop S3) 07:58 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 11:27 11:34 11:43 15:53 16:09 17:45 18:03 18:33

Similar services

More information

Centrebus (South)