bustimes.org

10 - Nether Poppleton - Stamford Bridge

A bus service operated by First York

Stamford Bridge - Nether Poppleton

Stamford Bridge Roman Av 06:00 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:35 20:15 20:35 21:20 22:25
Stamford Bridge Church Rd 06:01 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:21 22:26
Stamford Bridge Battleflats Way 06:02 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:47 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:22 22:27
Stamford Bridge Battleflats Way 06:02 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:47 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:37 20:17 20:37 21:22 22:27
Stamford Bridge The Square 06:03 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:54 17:28 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:23 22:28
Gate Helmsley The Manor House (W-bound) 06:07 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:57 17:31 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:26 22:31
Gate Helmsley Duke of York (W-bound) 06:08 07:13 07:43 08:14 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:58 11:27 11:58 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:52 14:27 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:58 17:32 18:12 18:42 19:16 19:42 20:22 20:41 21:26 22:31
Holtby, opp Panman Lane 06:11 07:16 07:47 08:17 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:01 13:29 13:55 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:02 17:35 18:15 18:44 19:19 19:44 20:25 20:44 21:29 22:34
Dunnington Church Balk (adj Water Tower) 06:14 07:19 07:50 08:21 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:32 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:05 17:38 18:18 18:47 19:21 19:47 20:28 20:46 21:31 22:36
Dunnington Cross (opp) 06:14 07:19 07:50 08:21 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:32 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:05 17:38 18:18 18:47 19:22 19:47 20:28 20:47 21:32 22:37
Dunnington The Greyhound 06:15 07:20 07:51 08:22 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:33 13:59 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:06 17:39 18:19 18:48 19:22 19:48 20:29 20:47 21:32 22:37
Dunnington, opp Manor Drive 06:15 07:21 07:52 08:23 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:33 13:59 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:06 17:39 18:19 18:48 19:22 19:48 20:29 20:47 21:32 22:37
Dunnington, adj Derwent Estate 06:16 07:22 07:53 08:24 09:11 09:37 10:06 10:35 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:35 13:06 13:34 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:26 17:07 17:41 18:20 18:49 19:23 19:49 20:30 20:48 21:33 22:38
Dunnington, opp Grimston Court 06:18 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:13 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:36 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:28 17:09 17:43 18:22 18:51 19:25 19:51 20:32 20:50 21:35 22:40
Grimston, adj Bingley House Farm 06:19 07:26 07:57 08:28 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:38 14:03 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:11 17:44 18:24 18:52 19:26 19:52 20:33 20:51 21:36 22:41
Hull Road, opp Canham Grove 06:21 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:31 09:17 09:43 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:05 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:32 17:13 17:47 18:26 18:54 19:28 19:54 20:35 20:53 21:38 22:43
Hull Road Badger Hill Shops 06:22 07:30 07:48 08:00 08:18 08:31 09:18 09:44 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:06 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:33 17:14 17:48 18:27 18:55 19:29 19:55 20:36 20:54 21:39 22:44
Hull Road, o/s Archbishop Holgate's School 06:22 07:31 07:50 08:01 08:20 08:32 09:18 09:44 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:06 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:33 17:14 17:48 18:27 18:55 19:29 19:55 20:36 20:54 21:39 22:44
Hull Road, adj Windmill Lane 06:23 07:33 07:52 08:03 08:22 08:34 09:20 09:46 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:14 13:43 14:08 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:35 17:16 17:50 18:29 18:56 19:30 19:56 20:37 20:55 21:40 22:45
Hull Road, opp Milson Grove 06:25 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:35 09:21 09:47 10:16 10:45 11:17 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:09 14:45 15:15 15:56 16:37 17:18 17:52 18:30 18:57 19:31 19:57 20:38 20:56 21:41 22:46
Hull Road, opp The Beeswing 06:26 07:35 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:37 09:23 09:49 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:17 13:46 14:11 14:47 15:16 15:57 16:39 17:20 17:53 18:31 18:58 19:32 19:58 20:39 20:57 21:42 22:47
Hull Road, o/s The Boulevard 06:27 07:36 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:38 09:24 09:50 10:19 10:48 11:20 11:49 12:19 12:48 13:18 13:47 14:12 14:48 15:17 15:59 16:40 17:21 17:55 18:32 18:59 19:32 19:59 20:39 20:57 21:43 22:47
Hull Road, opp Lansdowne Terrace 06:28 07:38 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:40 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:22 11:51 12:20 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:19 16:01 16:42 17:23 17:57 18:34 19:00 19:33 20:00 20:40 20:58 21:44 22:48
York, o/s St Lawrence Church 06:29 07:39 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:41 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:23 11:52 12:21 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:20 16:02 16:43 17:24 17:58 18:35 19:00 19:34 20:00 20:41 20:59 21:45 22:49
York, opp Huby Court 06:30 07:39 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:42 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:24 11:53 12:22 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:20 16:03 16:44 17:25 17:59 18:35 19:01 19:34 20:01 20:41 20:59 21:45 22:49
York St Denys' Road 06:31 07:41 08:04 08:13 08:34 08:44 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:53 11:26 11:55 12:24 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:22 16:05 16:47 17:28 18:01 18:37 19:02 19:35 20:02 20:42 21:00 21:46 22:50
York Piccadilly (PE) 06:05 06:32 07:00 07:30 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:54 11:27 11:56 12:25 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:23 16:06 16:48 17:29 18:02 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:51
York Merchantgate (PC) 08:05 08:35 19:36 20:43 21:47
York Low Ousegate (TF) 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:32 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:34 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:30 12:00 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:58 14:23 14:57 15:28 16:10 16:52 17:33 18:06 18:42 19:07 20:05 21:03 22:53
York Station Road (CD) 06:09 06:38 07:04 07:35 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:38 10:03 10:32 11:01 11:35 12:07 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:04 14:30 15:02 15:35 16:16 16:58 17:39 18:11 18:47 19:13 20:07 21:06 22:56
York Station Rise (RK) 06:09 06:38 07:04 07:35 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:38 10:03 10:32 11:01 11:35 12:07 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:04 14:30 15:03 15:36 16:17 16:59 17:40 18:11 18:48 19:13 20:07 21:06 22:56
National Railway Museum (Main Entrance) 06:10 06:39 07:05 07:36 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:03 11:37 12:09 12:38 13:06 13:38 14:05 14:31 15:04 15:37 16:18 17:00 17:41 18:13 18:49 19:14 20:08 21:08 22:58
National Railway Museum NRM Car Park 06:11 06:40 07:06 07:37 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:40 10:05 10:34 11:03 11:37 12:09 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:06 14:32 15:05 15:38 16:19 17:01 17:42 18:13 18:50 19:15 20:09 21:08 22:58
Clifton, o/s Carleton Street 06:12 06:41 07:07 07:38 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:41 10:06 10:35 11:04 11:38 12:10 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:07 14:33 15:06 15:39 16:20 17:02 17:43 18:14 18:51 19:16 20:10 21:09 22:59
Clifton Livingstone Street 06:13 06:42 07:08 07:39 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:42 10:07 10:37 11:06 11:40 12:12 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:08 14:34 15:07 15:40 16:22 17:04 17:44 18:16 18:52 19:17 20:11 21:11 23:01
Clifton Salisbury Road (o/s 9) 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:39 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:43 10:08 10:37 11:06 11:40 12:12 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:09 14:35 15:08 15:41 16:23 17:05 17:45 18:16 18:53 19:18 20:12 21:11 23:01
Holgate, adj Malvern Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:41 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:09 11:43 12:15 12:44 13:12 13:44 14:11 14:37 15:11 15:44 16:26 17:08 17:48 18:19 18:56 19:20 20:14 21:14 23:04
Acomb, opp Ouse Acres 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:42 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:10 11:44 12:16 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:12 14:38 15:12 15:45 16:27 17:09 17:49 18:20 18:57 19:21 20:15 21:15 23:05
Acomb, opp Plantation Drive 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:43 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:10 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:14 13:45 14:12 14:39 15:13 15:46 16:28 17:10 17:49 18:21 18:57 19:21 20:15 21:15 23:05
Acomb, adj Wheatlands Grove 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:43 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:11 11:45 12:17 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:13 14:39 15:14 15:47 16:29 17:11 17:50 18:21 18:58 19:22 20:16 21:16 23:06
Beckfield Lane, opp Low Poppleton Lane 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:44 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:48 10:13 10:43 11:12 11:46 12:18 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:14 14:40 15:14 15:47 16:29 17:11 17:51 18:22 18:59 19:23 20:16 21:17 23:07
Poppleton Park, o/s Manor School 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:46 08:02 08:36 09:05 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:13 11:47 12:19 12:49 13:17 13:48 14:15 14:42 15:16 15:49 16:31 17:13 17:52 18:24 19:00 19:24 20:18 21:18 23:08
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Farm 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:03 08:37 09:06 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:14 11:48 12:20 12:50 13:18 13:49 14:16 14:43 15:17 15:50 16:32 17:14 17:53 18:25 19:01 19:25 20:19 21:19 23:09
Nether Poppleton, opp Poppleton Playing Fields 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:48 08:04 08:39 09:07 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:15 11:49 12:21 12:51 13:20 13:50 14:17 14:44 15:19 15:52 16:34 17:16 17:54 18:26 19:02 19:26 20:19 21:20 23:10
Nether Poppleton, opp Millfield Gardens 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:49 08:05 08:40 09:08 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:16 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:20 13:51 14:18 14:45 15:19 15:52 16:34 17:16 17:55 18:27 19:03 19:27 20:20 21:21 23:11
Nether Poppleton, adj Ebor Way 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:49 08:05 08:41 09:08 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:16 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:21 13:51 14:18 14:45 15:20 15:53 16:35 17:17 17:55 18:27 19:03 19:27 20:21 21:21 23:11
Nether Poppleton, o/s Lord Nelson 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:50 08:06 08:42 09:09 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:17 11:51 12:23 12:53 13:22 13:52 14:19 14:46 15:21 15:54 16:36 17:18 17:56 18:28 19:04 19:28 20:21 21:22 23:12

Nether Poppleton - Stamford Bridge

Nether Poppleton, o/s Lord Nelson 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:15 19:40 20:25 21:30 23:15
Nether Poppleton, adj Riverside Gardens 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:26 18:06 18:36 19:16 19:41 20:25 21:30 23:15
Nether Poppleton, opp Ouse Moor Lane 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:31 10:02 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:56 15:32 16:07 16:41 17:27 18:06 18:36 19:16 19:41 20:26 21:31 23:16
Upper Poppleton, opp Poppleton Ousebank School 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:17 19:42 20:26 21:31 23:16
Upper Poppleton, adj Lime Tree House 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:28 18:07 18:37 19:17 19:43 20:27 21:32 23:17
Upper Poppleton, opp The Green 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:58 15:34 16:09 16:43 17:29 18:08 18:38 19:18 19:43 20:27 21:32 23:17
Upper Poppleton Long Ridge Lane West 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:29 18:08 18:38 19:18 19:44 20:28 21:33 23:18
Upper Poppleton, adj Long Ridge Drive 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:30 18:09 18:39 19:19 19:45 20:28 21:33 23:18
Nether Poppleton Long Ridge Lane East (o/s 2a) 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:06 10:35 11:06 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:00 15:36 16:11 16:45 17:31 18:10 18:40 19:19 19:45 20:29 21:34 23:19
Nether Poppleton, o/s Poppleton Playing Fields 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:01 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:31 18:10 18:40 19:20 19:46 20:29 21:34 23:19
Nether Poppleton, o/s Millfield Farm 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:02 15:38 16:12 16:47 17:32 18:11 18:41 19:21 19:47 20:29 21:34 23:19
Poppleton Park, opp Manor School 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:09 09:37 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:39 16:13 16:47 17:33 18:12 18:42 19:21 19:47 20:30 21:35 23:20
Acomb, adj Low Poppleton Lane 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:39 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:04 15:41 16:15 16:49 17:35 18:14 18:44 19:23 19:49 20:31 21:36 23:21
Acomb, opp Wheatlands Grove 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:12 09:40 10:11 10:40 11:11 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:05 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:36 18:14 18:44 19:23 19:50 20:32 21:37 23:22
Acomb, adj Plantation Drive 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:40 09:12 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:42 16:17 16:51 17:37 18:15 18:45 19:24 19:51 20:32 21:37 23:22
Acomb, opp Cranbrook Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:41 09:13 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:43 16:17 16:51 17:37 18:15 18:45 19:24 19:51 20:32 21:37 23:22
Holgate, opp Malvern Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:42 09:14 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:07 15:44 16:18 16:52 17:38 18:16 18:46 19:25 19:52 20:33 21:38 23:23
Clifton Salisbury Road (opp 13) 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:47 09:19 09:46 10:17 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:47 16:21 16:55 17:42 18:19 18:49 19:28 19:55 20:37 21:42 23:27
Clifton Kingsland Terrace 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:47 10:18 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:29 19:56 20:38 21:43 23:28
Clifton, opp Carleton Street 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:48 10:19 10:47 11:19 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:12 15:50 16:24 16:58 17:46 18:22 18:51 19:30 19:57 20:40 21:45 23:30
National Railway Museum (West Entrance) 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:50 10:21 10:48 11:20 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:13 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:47 18:23 18:52 19:31 19:58 20:42 21:47 23:32
York Royal Mail Offices (RL) 07:18 07:48 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:52 10:23 10:50 11:22 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:15 15:53 16:27 17:01 17:49 18:25 18:53 19:32 19:59 20:43 21:48 23:33
York Rougier Street (CG) 07:20 07:50 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:53 10:24 10:51 11:23 11:52 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:16 15:54 16:28 17:02 17:51 18:26 18:54 19:33 20:00 20:45 21:50 23:35
York Micklegate (CJ) 07:22 07:52 08:28 08:59 09:30 09:55 10:26 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:18 15:56 16:30 17:05 17:53 18:28 18:56 19:34 20:02 20:46 21:51 23:36
York Piccadilly (PA) 07:27 07:59 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:00 10:31 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:25 16:03 16:36 17:13 18:00 18:35 19:01 19:37 20:06 20:50 21:55 23:40
York, opp Student Castle 07:28 08:00 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:01 10:32 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:27 16:04 16:37 17:14 18:01 18:36 19:02 19:38 20:07 20:50 21:55 23:40
York, o/s Huby Court 07:29 08:01 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:02 10:33 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:28 16:05 16:38 17:15 18:02 18:37 19:03 19:39 20:07 20:51 21:56 23:41
York, o/s Waggon and Horses 07:29 08:02 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:02 10:33 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:29 16:06 16:39 17:16 18:03 18:37 19:03 19:39 20:08 20:51 21:56 23:41
Hull Road, o/s Lansdowne Terrace 07:30 08:03 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:03 10:34 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:31 16:07 16:40 17:17 18:04 18:38 19:04 19:40 20:08 20:52 21:57 23:42
Hull Road, opp The Boulevard 07:31 08:03 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:04 10:35 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:08 16:41 17:18 18:04 18:39 19:05 19:41 20:09 20:52 21:57 23:42
Hull Road, o/s Matmer House 07:32 08:04 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:05 10:36 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:33 16:09 16:42 17:19 18:05 18:40 19:06 19:42 20:09 20:52 21:57 23:42
Hull Road, adj Milson Grove 07:33 08:05 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:06 10:37 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:11 16:44 17:20 18:06 18:41 19:07 19:43 20:10 20:53 21:58 23:43
Hull Road, opp Windmill Lane 07:34 08:07 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:07 10:38 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:22 18:08 18:42 19:08 19:44 20:11 20:54 21:59 23:44
Hull Road, opp Archbishop Holgate's School 07:35 08:08 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:08 10:39 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:39 16:14 16:47 17:23 18:09 18:43 19:09 19:45 20:12 20:54 21:59 23:44
Hull Road, opp Badger Hill Shops 07:36 08:09 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:09 10:40 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:24 18:10 18:44 19:10 19:46 20:13 20:55 22:00 23:45
Hull Road, adj Canham Grove 07:36 08:09 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:09 10:40 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:15 16:49 17:25 18:10 18:44 19:10 19:46 20:13 20:55 22:00 23:45
Hull Road B&q 07:37 08:10 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:41 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:16 16:50 17:26 18:11 18:45 19:11 19:46 20:13 20:56 22:01 23:46
Grimston, opp Bingley House Farm 07:38 08:11 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:11 10:42 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:52 17:28 18:12 18:46 19:12 19:48 20:14 20:57 22:02 23:47
Dunnington, o/s Grimston Court 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:44 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:54 17:31 18:14 18:48 19:14 19:49 20:15 20:59 22:04 23:49
Dunnington, opp Derwent Estate 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:14 10:45 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:34 18:16 18:49 19:15 19:51 20:17 21:00 22:05 23:50
Dunnington, adj Manor Drive 07:43 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:46 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:24 16:59 17:36 18:17 18:50 19:16 19:51 20:18 21:01 22:06 23:51
Dunnington Reading Room 07:44 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:47 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:37 18:18 18:51 19:17 19:52 20:18 21:02 22:07 23:52
Dunnington Cross (adj) 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:47 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:01 17:38 18:19 18:51 19:17 19:52 20:18 21:02 22:07 23:52
Dunnington Church Balk (opp Water Tower) 07:45 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:16 10:48 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:01 17:38 18:19 18:52 19:18 19:53 20:19 21:03 22:08 23:53
Holtby, adj Panman Lane 07:48 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:51 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:30 17:05 17:42 18:22 18:55 19:21 19:55 20:21 21:05 22:10 23:55
Gate Helmsley Duke of York Inn (NE-bound) 07:50 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:21 10:53 11:20 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:33 17:09 17:45 18:25 18:58 19:23 19:58 20:24 21:08 22:13 23:58
Gate Helmsley The Manor House (E-bound) 07:51 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:54 11:21 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:34 17:10 17:46 18:26 18:59 19:24 19:59 20:25 21:09 22:14 23:59
Stamford Bridge The Square 07:55 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:58 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:38 17:14 17:51 18:30 19:02 19:28 20:02 20:28 21:12 22:17 00:02
Stamford Bridge Battle Flats 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:58 11:25 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:39 17:15 17:52 18:31 19:03 19:28 20:03 20:29 21:13 22:18 00:03
Stamford Bridge Battleflats 07:56 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 10:59 11:26 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:39 17:16 17:52 18:31 19:04 19:29 20:03 20:29 21:13 22:18 00:03
Stamford Bridge Moor Road 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:27 10:59 11:26 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:16 17:53 18:32 19:04 19:29 20:03 20:29 21:13 22:18 00:03
Stamford Bridge Church Rd 07:57 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 11:00 11:27 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:17 17:53 18:32 19:05 19:30 20:04 20:30 21:14 22:19 00:04
Stamford Bridge Roman Ave 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:28 11:00 11:27 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:05 16:41 17:18 17:54 18:33 19:05 19:30 20:05 20:31 21:15 22:20 00:05
Stamford Bridge Roman Av 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:29 11:01 11:28 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:06 16:42 17:19 17:55 18:34 19:06 19:31 20:05 20:31 21:15 22:20 00:05

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First York