Bus Times

10 - Walsall - Brownhills West via Walsall Wd

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Brownhills West - Walsall via Walsall Wd

Brownhills West The Rising Sun 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:18 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:21 15:46 15:56 16:21 16:31 16:56 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Brownhills West, after Hednesford Rd 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:18 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:21 15:46 15:56 16:21 16:31 16:56 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:20 23:50
Ogley Hay, adj Howdle's Lane 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:20 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:23 15:48 15:58 16:23 16:33 16:58 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:22 23:52
Ogley Hay, after Newtown Bridge 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:21 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:25 15:50 16:00 16:25 16:35 17:00 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:23 23:53
Ogley Hay, after Freeth Rd 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:22 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:25 15:50 16:00 16:25 16:35 17:00 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:24 23:54
Ogley Hay, adj Ogley Rd 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:22 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:26 15:51 16:01 16:26 16:36 17:01 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:24 23:54
Ogley Hay, opp Brownhills Memorial 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:23 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:27 15:52 16:02 16:27 16:37 17:02 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:25 23:55
Ogley Hay, opp The Smithy 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:24 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:28 15:53 16:03 16:28 16:38 17:03 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:26 23:56
Brownhills, after Lichfield Rd 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:25 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:29 15:54 16:04 16:29 16:39 17:04 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:27 23:57
Brownhills, before Brickiln St 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:25 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:29 15:54 16:04 16:29 16:39 17:04 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:27 23:57
Brownhills Silver St 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:25 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:30 15:55 16:05 16:30 16:40 17:05 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:27 23:57
Brownhills Warren Place 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:26 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:31 15:56 16:06 16:31 16:41 17:06 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:28 23:58
Catshill, before Anchor Bridge 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:27 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:08 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:32 15:57 16:07 16:32 16:42 17:07 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:29 23:59
Catshill, adj Robson Close 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:28 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:34 15:59 16:09 16:34 16:44 17:09 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:30 00:00
Catshill, before Friezland Lane 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:29 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:51 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:35 16:00 16:10 16:35 16:45 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:31 00:01
Castlefort, before Occupation Rd 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:29 06:56 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:03 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:36 16:01 16:11 16:36 16:46 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:31 00:01
Castlefort, adj Streets Corner 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:31 06:58 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:38 16:03 16:13 16:38 16:48 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 00:03
Walsall Wood The Royal Exchange 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:31 06:58 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:38 16:03 16:13 16:38 16:48 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 00:03
Walsall Wood St Johns Church 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:17 08:27 08:56 09:06 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:39 16:04 16:14 16:39 16:49 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34 00:04
Walsall Wood, opp St Johns Close 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:44 07:56 08:17 08:27 08:56 09:06 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:08 15:28 15:40 16:05 16:15 16:40 16:50 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:34 00:04
Walsall Wood, adj Boatmans Lane 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:33 07:00 07:24 07:45 07:57 08:19 08:29 08:57 09:07 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:09 15:29 15:41 16:06 16:16 16:41 16:51 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:35 00:05
Shelfield (before) 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 07:02 07:26 07:47 07:59 08:21 08:31 08:59 09:09 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:11 15:31 15:43 16:08 16:18 16:43 16:53 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:36 00:06
Shelfield, adj New St 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:35 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:00 08:22 08:32 08:59 09:09 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:11 15:31 15:43 16:08 16:18 16:43 16:53 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:36 00:06
Shelfield, opp Mill Rd 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:35 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:01 08:23 08:33 09:00 09:10 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:12 15:32 15:44 16:09 16:19 16:44 16:54 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:37 00:07
Shelfield, opp Somerfield Close 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:36 07:04 07:28 07:50 08:02 08:24 08:34 09:01 09:11 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:13 15:33 15:45 16:10 16:20 16:45 16:55 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:37 00:07
Shelfield, opp Hawthorn Rd 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:37 07:05 07:29 07:51 08:03 08:25 08:35 09:01 09:11 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:14 15:34 15:46 16:11 16:21 16:46 16:56 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:38 00:08
Rushall, adj Winterley Lane 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:38 07:06 07:30 07:52 08:04 08:27 08:37 09:03 09:13 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:15 15:35 15:47 16:12 16:22 16:47 16:57 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:39 00:09
Rushall, opp Pelsall Lane 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:38 07:07 07:31 07:53 08:05 08:27 08:37 09:03 09:13 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:16 15:36 15:48 16:13 16:23 16:48 16:58 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:39 00:09
Rushall, adj Daw End Lane 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:39 07:08 07:32 07:54 08:06 08:29 08:39 09:04 09:14 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:17 15:37 15:49 16:14 16:24 16:49 16:59 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:40 00:10
Rushall, opp Cartbridge Lane 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:33 07:56 08:08 08:31 08:41 09:05 09:15 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:18 15:38 15:50 16:15 16:25 16:50 17:00 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:40 00:10
Coal Pool, adj Boat House 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:40 07:09 07:34 07:57 08:09 08:32 08:42 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:07 15:19 15:39 15:51 16:16 16:26 16:51 17:01 17:26 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:41 00:11
Ryecroft, opp Cartbridge Lane South 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:00 08:12 08:35 08:45 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:09 15:21 15:41 15:53 16:18 16:28 16:53 17:03 17:28 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:42 00:12
Ryecroft, adj Victoria Terrace 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:37 08:47 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:10 15:22 15:42 15:54 16:19 16:29 16:54 17:04 17:29 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:43 00:13
Ryecroft, before Hatherton Lake 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:15 08:38 08:48 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:11 15:23 15:43 15:55 16:20 16:30 16:55 17:05 17:30 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:44 00:14
Walsall Watmos Homes 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:17 08:40 08:50 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:12 15:24 15:44 15:56 16:21 16:31 16:56 17:06 17:31 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:45 00:15
Walsall Town Hall (Stop WF) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:06 08:18 08:41 08:51 09:12 09:22 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:13 15:25 15:45 15:57 16:22 16:32 16:57 17:07 17:32 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:45 00:15
Walsall Bus Station (Stand J) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:09 08:21 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:15 15:27 15:47 15:59 16:24 16:34 16:59 17:09 17:34 17:44 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:47 00:17
Journey terminates at Smithy's Forge, not Brownhills High Street.

Walsall - Brownhills West via Walsall Wd

Walsall Bus Station (Stand J) 05:25 05:55 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:15 15:25 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 23:25
Walsall, before Watmos Homes 05:26 05:56 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:16 15:26 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:26 23:26
Ryecroft, after Hatherton Lake 05:27 05:57 06:42 07:07 07:28 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:18 15:28 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:27 23:27
Ryecroft, adj Westbourne Rd 05:27 05:57 06:42 07:08 07:29 07:39 08:09 08:19 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:19 15:29 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:27 23:27
Ryecroft, adj Cartbridge Lane South 05:28 05:58 06:43 07:09 07:30 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:20 15:30 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:28 23:28
Coal Pool, opp Boat House 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:10 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:22 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:22 15:32 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:30 23:30
Rushall, adj Cartbridge Lane 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:11 07:33 07:43 08:13 08:23 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:23 15:33 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:30 23:30
Rushall, opp Daw End Lane 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:12 07:34 07:44 08:14 08:24 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:24 15:34 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:31 23:31
Rushall, adj Pelsall Lane 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:15 08:25 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:25 15:35 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:32 23:32
Rushall, opp Winterley Lane 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:15 08:25 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:25 15:35 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:32 23:32
Shelfield, adj Hawthorn Rd 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:26 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:26 15:36 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:33 23:33
Shelfield, adj Somerfield Close 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:15 07:37 07:47 08:17 08:27 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:27 15:37 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:33 23:33
Shelfield, adj Mill Rd 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:15 07:38 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:28 15:38 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:34 23:34
Shelfield, opp New St 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:16 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:29 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:29 15:39 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:34 23:34
Shelfield (after) 05:35 06:05 06:51 07:17 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:29 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:29 15:39 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:35 23:35
Walsall Wood, opp Boatmans Lane 05:36 06:06 06:52 07:18 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:31 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:31 15:41 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:36 23:36
Walsall Wood, adj St Johns Close 05:37 06:07 06:53 07:19 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:32 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:32 15:42 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:36 23:36
Walsall Wood, after High Street 05:38 06:08 06:54 07:20 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:33 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:33 15:43 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:37 23:37
Castlefort, opp Streets Corner 05:39 06:09 06:55 07:21 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:34 15:44 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:38 23:38
Castlefort, after Occupation Rd 05:40 06:10 06:56 07:22 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:35 15:45 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:38 23:38
Catshill, nr Friezland Lane 05:40 06:10 06:57 07:23 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:36 15:46 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:39 23:39
Catshill, after Robson Close 05:41 06:11 06:57 07:23 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:37 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:09 15:37 15:47 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:40 23:40
Catshill, after Anchor Bridge 05:42 06:12 06:59 07:25 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:38 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:38 15:48 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:41 23:41
Brownhills, after Warren Place 05:43 06:13 07:00 07:26 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:39 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:39 15:49 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:42 23:42
Brownhills, nr Brickiln St 05:44 06:14 07:00 07:26 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:40 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:12 15:40 15:50 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:42 23:42
Brownhills, before Lichfield Rd 05:44 06:14 07:01 07:27 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:40 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:40 15:50 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:42 23:42
Ogley Hay, opp The Parade 05:45 06:15 07:02 07:28 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:41 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:41 15:51 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:43 23:43
Ogley Hay, adj Coppice Lane 05:46 06:16 07:02 07:28 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:42 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:14 15:42 15:52 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:44 23:44
Brownhills West The Rising Sun 05:48 06:18 07:05 07:31 07:55 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:17 15:45 15:55 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:46 23:46

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands