Bus Times

10 - Waltham - Cleethorpes

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Cleethorpes - Waltham

N Sea Lane, adj North Sea Lane then every 30 minutes until 07:07 then every 30 minutes until 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 then hourly until 22:45
Pleasure Island, adj Cleethorpes Golf Course 07:08 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:45 22:45
Cleethorpes, opp Meridian Road 07:08 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 22:46
Cleethorpes, opp Pavilion 07:10 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 22:47
Cleethorpes Chichester Road (opp 2) 07:11 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:48 22:48
Cleethorpes, adj Links Road 07:12 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:49 22:49
Cleethorpes, adj Pearson Road 07:12 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:49 22:49
Cleethorpes, opp Bassett Road 07:13 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:50 22:50
Cleethorpes, opp Howlett Road 07:14 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 22:51
Cleethorpes, adj Cromwell Road 07:15 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:51 22:51
Cleethorpes, adj Queens Parade 07:15 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:52 22:52
Cleethorpes, adj Brighton Street 07:16 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:52 22:52
Cleethorpes, adj Sea View Street 07:17 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 22:53
Cleethorpes, adj Albert Road 07:17 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 22:53
Cleethorpes, adj Cross Street 07:19 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 22:55
Cleethorpes Isaacs Hill (o/s 1) 07:19 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 22:55
Cleethorpes, opp Poplar Road 07:20 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 22:56
Cleethorpes, adj Reynolds Street 07:20 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 22:56
Cleethorpes, opp Pelham Road 07:21 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 22:57
Cleethorpes, opp Suggitts Lane 07:22 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 22:58
Cleethorpes, opp Fuller Street 07:23 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 22:59
Cleethorpes, opp Imperial Avenue 07:23 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 22:59
Cleethorpes, adj Barcroft Street 07:24 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 23:00
E Marsh, adj Park Street 07:26 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 23:02
E Marsh, adj Weelsby Street 07:26 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 23:02
E Marsh, opp Levington Street 07:27 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 23:03
E Marsh Riby Square West-bound (Stop 4) 07:29 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 23:05
Grimsby, adj Lower Spring Street 07:33 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 23:07
Grimsby, adj Victoria Retail Park 07:36 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 23:09
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand K) 05:45 07:15 07:42 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12 23:12
Grimsby, opp St James Church Stop 2 05:45 07:15 07:46 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:15 23:15
Bargate, opp Pelham Road 05:46 07:16 07:47 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:16 23:16
Bargate, adj Abbey Road 05:47 07:17 07:48 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:17 23:17
Bargate, adj St Martins Prep School 05:48 07:18 07:50 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:18 23:18
Nuns Corner Scartho Road (o/s 5) 05:48 07:18 07:51 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:19 23:19
Nuns Corner, opp Sutcliffe Avenue 05:49 07:19 07:52 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:19 23:19
Scartho, adj Millfield Avenue 05:50 07:20 07:53 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:20 23:20
Scartho, in Princess Diana of Wales Hospital 05:51 07:21 07:55 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:21 23:21
Scartho, adj Edge Avenue 05:51 07:21 07:56 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:22 23:22
Scartho, adj Conyers Avenue 05:52 07:22 07:57 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:23 23:23
Scartho, opp Pelham Avenue 05:52 07:22 07:58 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:24 23:24
Scartho, adj Gate Lane 05:53 07:23 07:59 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:25 23:25
Scartho Waltham Road (o/s 57) 05:53 07:23
Scartho, adj Hawthorne Avenue 05:53 07:23
Scartho, opp Dovedale Drive 05:54 07:24
Scartho, opp Youth Centre 08:00 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:26 23:26
Scartho, adj Mendip Avenue 08:00 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:26 23:26
Scartho, opp Well Vale 08:01 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:26 23:26
Scartho, opp Meadow Drive 08:02 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:27 23:27
Scartho, adj Amesbury Avenue 08:02 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:27 23:27
Scartho, opp Lavenham Road 08:03 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:28 23:28
Scartho, adj Coniston Avenue 08:03 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:28 23:28
Scartho, adj Kiddier Avenue 08:04 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:29 23:29
Scartho, adj Thirlmere Avenue 08:05 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:29 23:29
Scartho, opp Fairfield Avenue 08:06 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:29 23:29
Scartho, opp Orchard Croft 05:54 07:24 08:06 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:30 23:30
Scartho, opp Boundary Road 05:55 07:25 08:07 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:31 23:31
Waltham, opp Fairway 05:56 07:26 08:09 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:32 23:32
Waltham, adj Veterinary Clinic 05:56 07:26 08:09 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:32 23:32
Waltham, adj Station Road 05:56 07:26 08:10 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:07 19:32 23:32
Waltham, adj Ings Lane 05:57 07:27 08:10 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:33 23:33
Waltham, adj Church Lane 05:57 07:27 08:11 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:08 19:33 23:33
Waltham, o/s The Kings Head 05:58 07:28 08:12 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:08 19:33 23:33
Waltham, opp Brian Avenue 05:58 07:28 08:12 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:09 19:34 23:34
Waltham, adj Salisbury Avenue 05:58 07:28 08:13 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:09 19:34 23:34
Waltham, adj Westfield Road 05:59 07:29 08:14 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:35 23:35
Waltham Barnoldby Road (adj 123) 06:00 07:30 08:15 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:11 19:36 23:36

Waltham - Cleethorpes

Waltham Barnoldby Road (opp 115) 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 then hourly until 22:40
Waltham, opp Westfield Road 07:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 22:40
Waltham, opp Salisbury Avenue 07:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 22:40
Waltham, adj Brian Avenue 07:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 22:41
Waltham Cheapside (o/s 7) 07:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 22:41
Waltham Kirkgate (o/s 16) 07:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 22:42
Waltham, opp Church Lane 07:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 22:42
Waltham, opp Ings Lane 07:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 22:43
Waltham, opp Station Road 07:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 22:43
Waltham, opp Veterinary Clinic 07:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 22:44
Waltham, adj Fairway 07:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 22:44
Scartho, adj Boundary Road 07:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 22:45
Scartho, adj Orchard Croft 07:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 22:46
Scartho, adj Fairfield Avenue 07:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 22:47
Scartho, opp Thirlmere Avenue 07:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 22:47
Scartho, opp Kiddier Avenue 07:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 22:48
Scartho, opp Coniston Avenue 07:19 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 22:48
Scartho Lavenham Road (o/s 48) 07:20 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 22:49
Scartho, opp Amesbury Avenue 07:20 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 22:49
Scartho, adj Meadow Drive 07:21 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 22:50
Scartho, adj Well Vale 07:22 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 22:50
Scartho, opp Mendip Avenue 07:24 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 22:51
Scartho, opp Gate Lane 07:24 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:52 22:52
Scartho, adj Pelham Avenue 07:25 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 22:52
Scartho, adj Matthew Telford Park 07:26 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 22:53
Scartho, opp Conyers Avenue 07:26 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 22:53
Scartho, opp Edge Avenue 07:27 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 22:54
Scartho, in Princess Diana of Wales Hospital 07:29 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:55 22:55
Scartho, adj St Helens Avenue 07:31 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 22:58
Nuns Corner, adj Sutcliffe Avenue 07:32 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 22:59
Nuns Corner, opp Eastwood Avenue 07:34 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 23:01
Nuns Corner, o/s Grimsby Institute 07:34 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:02 23:02
Bargate, adj Westlands Avenue 07:36 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:04 23:04
Bargate, adj Pelham Road 07:38 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 23:07
Grimsby, adj Old Market Place 07:40 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 23:09
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand F) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 23:12
Grimsby, opp Victoria Retail Park 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:50 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 23:18
Grimsby, opp Lower Spring Street 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:51 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 23:19
E Marsh Riby Square East-bound (Stop 2) 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:54 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22 23:22
E Marsh, adj Levington Street 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:54 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22 23:22
E Marsh, opp Weelsby Street 06:32 07:02 07:26 07:56 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 23:24
Cleethorpes, adj Park Street 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:57 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:25 23:25
Cleethorpes, opp Barcroft Street 06:34 07:04 07:28 07:58 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 23:25
Cleethorpes, adj Imperial Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 23:26
Cleethorpes, adj Suggitts Lane 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:00 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:28 23:28
Cleethorpes, adj Pelham Road 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:01 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 23:28
Cleethorpes, opp Reynolds Street 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 23:29
Cleethorpes, adj Poplar Road 06:38 07:08 07:32 08:02 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:30
Cleethorpes, opp St Peters Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 23:31
Cleethorpes Pier, adj Sea Road 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:05 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:32
Cleethorpes, opp Knoll Street 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:05 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:32
Cleethorpes, opp Brighton Street 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
Cleethorpes, opp Queens Parade 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
Cleethorpes, opp Cromwell Road 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:07 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 23:34
Cleethorpes, adj Howlett Road 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:08 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 23:34
Cleethorpes, adj Bassett Road 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:08 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 23:35
Cleethorpes, opp Pearson Road 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:09 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 23:36
Cleethorpes, opp Links Road 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:10 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 23:36
Cleethorpes Chichester Road (o/s 2) 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:11 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:37
Cleethorpes, adj Pavilion 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 23:38
Pleasure Island, o/s Events Arena 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:13 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39 23:39
Pleasure Island, opp Cleethorpes Golf Course 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:13 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 23:40
N Sea Lane, opp North Sea Lane 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:41 23:41

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information