Bus Times

10 - Wolverhampton - Perton via Compton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Perton - Wolverhampton via Compton

Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 05:55 06:25 06:42 07:00 07:27 07:42 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 then every 15 minutes until 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:42 then hourly until 22:42
Perton, opp Offa's Drive 05:55 06:25 06:42 07:00 07:27 07:42 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:42 22:42
Perton, opp Mercia Drive 05:56 06:26 06:43 07:01 07:28 07:43 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:54 16:26 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:43 22:43
Perton, adj Shackleton Drive 05:57 06:27 06:44 07:02 07:29 07:44 08:12 08:29 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:55 16:27 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:44 22:44
Perton, opp Edge Hill Drive 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:31 07:46 08:14 08:31 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:57 16:29 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 22:46
Perton, adj Severn Drive 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:05 07:32 07:47 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:58 16:30 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 22:46
Perton, opp Richmond Drive 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:06 07:33 07:48 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:59 16:31 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:47 22:47
Perton, adj Rydal Drive 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:07 07:34 07:49 08:17 08:34 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 16:00 16:32 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:48 22:48
Perton, opp Dippons Lane 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:09 07:36 07:51 08:19 08:36 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 16:02 16:34 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:50 22:50
Tettenhall Wood, adj Penk Rise 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:10 07:37 07:52 08:20 08:37 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 16:03 16:35 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 22:51
Tettenhall Wood, before The Crescent 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:38 07:53 08:21 08:38 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 16:04 16:36 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 22:51
Tettenhall Wood Institute (adj) 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:39 07:54 08:22 08:39 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 16:05 16:37 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:52 22:52
Tettenhall Wood, opp Grove Lane 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:12 07:39 07:54 08:22 08:39 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 16:05 16:37 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:53 22:53
Compton, opp Bramstead Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:40 07:55 08:23 08:40 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 16:06 16:38 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:53 22:53
Compton Square (adj) 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:41 07:56 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 16:07 16:39 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 22:54
Compton, adj Alpine Way 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:41 07:56 08:24 08:41 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 16:07 16:39 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 22:54
Merridale, adj Adult Education Centre 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:43 07:58 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 16:09 16:41 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:55 22:55
Merridale, adj Avenue Rd 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 16:10 16:42 17:01 17:41 18:21 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 22:56
Merridale, adj Marchant Rd 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:29 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 16:11 16:43 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 22:57
Merridale, opp Wolverhampton Grammar School 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 16:12 16:44 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 22:58
Merridale, opp Hartley St 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 16:13 16:45 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 22:58
Merridale Rd (before) 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:32 08:49 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 16:13 16:45 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:59 22:59
Wolverhampton, adj Compton Rd 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:50 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 16:14 16:46 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:59 22:59
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BH) 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:49 08:04 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 16:15 16:47 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:00 23:00
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BM) 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:51 08:06 08:36 08:53 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 16:17 16:49 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:02 23:02
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BN) 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:52 08:07 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 16:18 16:50 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:03 23:03
Wolverhampton Chubb St (Stop AG) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:54 08:09 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 16:20 16:52 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:04 23:04
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:56 08:11 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 16:22 16:54 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:06 23:06

Wolverhampton - Perton via Compton

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand H) 06:20 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 06:21 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:56 15:26 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 23:21
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BB) 06:22 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:22 23:22
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BE) 06:23 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:59 15:29 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:23 23:23
Wolverhampton Fold St Car Park (Stop BG) 06:24 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 15:00 15:30 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:24 23:24
Wolverhampton St Marks Church 06:25 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 15:01 15:31 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:25 23:25
Merridale Rd (after) 06:26 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 15:02 15:32 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:26 23:26
Merridale, adj Hartley St 06:26 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:26 23:26
Merridale, adj Wolverhampton Grammar School 06:27 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:27 23:27
Merridale, opp Marchant Rd 06:27 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:04 15:34 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:27 23:27
Merridale, opp Avenue Rd 06:28 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:28 23:28
Merridale, opp Adult Education Centre 06:29 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:29 23:29
Compton, opp Alpine Way 06:30 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:08 15:38 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:30 23:30
Compton Square (opp) 06:31 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:09 15:39 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:31 23:31
Compton, adj Bramstead Avenue 06:31 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:09 15:39 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:31 23:31
Tettenhall Wood, adj Grove Lane 06:31 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:30 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:10 15:40 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:31 23:31
Tettenhall Wood Institute (opp) 06:32 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:10 15:40 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall Wood, opp Woodland Avenue 06:32 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:10 15:41 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:01 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:32 23:32
Tettenhall Wood, opp Penk Rise 06:32 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:11 15:41 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:33 23:33
Perton, adj Dippons Lane 06:33 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:13 15:43 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:03 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:34 23:34
Perton, opp Rydal Drive 06:35 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:34 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:14 15:45 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:05 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:35 23:35
Perton, adj Richmond Drive 06:35 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:15 15:46 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:06 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:36 23:36
Perton, opp Severn Drive 06:36 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:36 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:16 15:47 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:07 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:36 23:36
Perton, adj Edge Hill Drive 06:36 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:17 15:47 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:07 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:37 23:37
Perton, adj Leasowes Drive 06:37 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:18 15:49 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:08 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:38 23:38
Perton, opp Shackleton Drive 06:38 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:39 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:19 15:49 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:09 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:38 23:38
Perton, adj Mercia Drive 06:38 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:20 15:51 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:10 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:39 23:39
Perton, adj Offa's Drive 06:39 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:20 15:51 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:11 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:40 23:40
Perton, adj Sainsbury's Store 06:40 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:22 15:53 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:12 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:41 23:41

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands