Bus Times

100 - Chatham - St Mary's Island

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

St Mary's Island - Chatham

Chatham Maritime, adj Ship and Trades 05:18 05:48 05:57 06:23 08:01 then hourly until
St Mary’s Island, opp Primary School 05:19 05:49 05:58 06:24 08:02 17:17
St Mary’s Island, adj Tappan Drive 05:19 05:49 05:58 06:24 08:02 17:17
St Mary’s Island, adj Goldcrest Drive 05:21 05:51 06:00 06:26 06:56 07:23 08:04 09:04 09:48 10:21 14:21 16:13 16:47 17:19
St Mary’s Island, adj Haven Way 05:21 05:51 06:00 06:26 06:56 07:23 08:04 09:04 09:48 10:21 14:21 16:13 16:47 17:19
Chatham Maritime, opp Ship and Trades 05:23 05:53 06:02 06:28 06:58 07:25 08:06 09:06 09:50 10:23 14:23 16:15 16:49 17:21
Chatham Maritime, adj St George's Centre 05:24 05:54 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:26 08:07 09:07 09:51 10:24 14:24 16:16 16:50 17:22
Chatham, opp Dockyard Main Gate 05:26 05:56 06:05 06:31 07:01 07:28 08:09 09:09 09:53 10:26 14:26 16:18 16:52 17:24
Chatham, opp Fort Amherst Council Offices 05:28 05:58 06:07 06:33 07:03 07:30 08:11 09:11 09:55 10:28 14:28 16:20 16:54 17:26
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A6) 05:29 05:59 06:08 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:12 09:12 09:56 10:29 14:29 16:21 16:55 17:27
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:34 09:15 09:59 10:32 14:32 16:24 16:58 17:30

Chatham - St Mary's Island

Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 06:42 07:09 08:37 08:50 09:30 10:08 then hourly until 14:08 14:47 15:59 16:34 17:01 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:51
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B11) 06:45 07:12 08:40 08:53 09:33 10:11 14:11 14:50 16:02 16:37 17:04 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:54
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 06:46 07:13 08:41 08:54 09:34 10:12 14:12 14:51 16:03 16:38 17:05 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:55
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 06:47 07:14 08:42 08:55 09:35 10:13 14:13 14:52 16:04 16:39 17:06 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:56
Chatham Maritime, opp St George's Centre 06:49 07:16 08:44 08:57 09:37 10:15 14:15 14:54 16:06 16:41 17:08 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:58
Chatham Maritime, adj Ship and Trades 06:51 07:18 08:46 08:59 09:39 10:17 14:17 14:56 16:08 16:43 17:10 17:45 18:07 18:27 19:00
St Mary’s Island, opp Primary School 06:52 07:19 08:47 09:00 09:40 10:18 14:18 14:58 16:09 16:44 17:11 17:46 18:08 18:28 19:01
St Mary’s Island, adj Tappan Drive 06:52 07:19 08:47 09:00 09:40 10:18 14:18 14:58 16:09 16:44 17:11 17:46 18:08 18:28 19:01
St Mary’s Island, adj Goldcrest Drive 06:54 07:21 08:49 09:02 09:42 10:20 14:20 15:00 16:11 16:46 17:13 17:48 18:10 18:30 19:03
St Mary’s Island, adj Haven Way 08:49 15:00 17:14 17:48 18:10 18:30 19:03
Chatham Maritime, opp Ship and Trades 08:51 15:02 17:50 18:12 18:32 19:05
St Mary’s Island, opp Primary School 17:15
Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information