🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

101 - Liverpool - Liverpool

A bus service operated by Maghull Coaches

Map

Liverpool, adj Salthouse Quay 10:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:30
Liverpool, opp Brunswick Street 10:05 15:05 16:35
Liverpool North John Street (Stop LB) 10:10 15:10 16:40
Liverpool, o/s World Museum 10:20 15:20 16:50
Liverpool Adelphi Hotel (Stop BA) 10:25 15:25 16:55
Liverpool, opp Metropolitan Cathedral 10:30 15:30 17:00
Liverpool, adj Arrad Street 10:33 15:33 17:03
Liverpool, opp Pilgrim Street 10:38 15:38 17:08
Liverpool, adj Bold Place 10:43 15:43 17:13
Liverpool, adj Upper Duke Street 10:45 15:45 17:15
Liverpool, nr Parliament Street 10:47 15:47 17:17
Exhibition Centre Liverpool (opp) 10:49 15:49 17:19
Liverpool, adj Salthouse Quay 10:50 15:50 17:20
City Explorer open-top tour. Tour operator tickets only are valid on this service.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Maghull Coaches