Bus Times

102 - the Wave - Dover - Folkestone - Hythe - Lydd - Camber - Rye

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Rye - Camber - Lydd - Hythe - Folkestone - Dover

New Romney Collins Road (W-bound) then every 30 minutes until
Rye Railway Station (Stop B) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Rye, opp The Landgate 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Rye, adj King's Avenue 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
E Guldeford, adj Salts Farm 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Camber, opp Golf Club 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Camber, adj Farm Lane 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Camber, adj Scotts Acre 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Camber, adj Pontins 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Camber, opp Johnson's Field 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Camber Sands Holiday Park (adj) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Jury’s Gap, opp Coastguard Cottages 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Lydd Camp (NE-bound) 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27
Cheriton Post Office (adj) 06:48 08:48
Cheriton, adj Ilex Road 06:48 08:48
Cheriton, opp St George's Road 06:49 08:49
Folkestone, o/s Harvey Grammar School 06:50 08:50
Folkestone, adj Harvey Grammar School 06:50 08:50
Folkestone, adj Morrisons 06:51 08:51
Folkestone, adj Julian Road 06:52 08:52
Folkestone Central Railway Station (Stop C) 06:54 08:54
Folkestone, opp Civic Centre 06:55 08:55
Folkestone, adj Castle House 06:55 08:55
Lydd, adj Post Office 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Lydd, opp Church 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Lydd, adj Poplar Lane 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Lydd Harden Road (S-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Lydd, opp Ketchley Copse 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Dungeness, opp Boulderwall Farm 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Dungeness, opp Power Station 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Lydd-on-Sea, opp The Pilot 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Kerton Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Butterley House 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Castaways 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Williamson Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Taylor Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Derville Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Romney Sands 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Seaview Road 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Baldwin Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj The Jolly Fisherman 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Hardy Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj Clark Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj Queens Road 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp St Andrew's Road 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51
New Romney, opp Light Railway Station 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53
New Romney, opp The Marsh Academy 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54
New Romney, adj Sainsbury's 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55
New Romney, adj Cannon Street 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55
New Romney, opp The Warren Inn 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56
New Romney, opp Warren Lodge 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57
St Mary’s Bay Dymchurch Road (NE-bound) 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00
St Mary’s Bay, adj Taylors Lane 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01
St Mary’s Bay, adj Jefferstone Lane 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03
St Mary’s Bay, adj Cobsden Road 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04
St Mary’s Bay, adj Dunstall Lane 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04
St Mary’s Bay, adj The Fairway 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04
Dymchurch, adj High Knock 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06
Dymchurch High Street (NE-bound) 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08
Dymchurch, adj Country's Field 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08
Dymchurch, adj Young's 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09
Dymchurch, opp The Oval 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10
Dymchurch, adj Burmarsh Road 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11
Dymchurch, adj Tower Estate 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12
Dymchurch, adj Marine Avenue 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13
Dymchurch, adj The Neptune 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13
Dymchurch, o/s New Beach Holiday Park 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14
Dymchurch, adj Redoubt Way 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14
Hythe, adj Botolph's Bridge Road 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15
Hythe, adj Martello Lakes 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17
Hythe, adj Palmarsh Avenue 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18
Hythe, adj St George's Place 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19
Hythe, adj Prince of Wales 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19
Hythe, adj Pennypot 08:50 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20
Hythe, opp Reachfields 08:52 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Hythe Light Railway Station (Stop D) 08:54 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24
Hythe Sir John Moore Avenue (Stop G) 08:55 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25
Hythe Red Lion Square (Stop A) 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29
Hythe, adj Old Prospect Road 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30
Hythe, adj Douglas Avenue 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31
Hythe, adj Mill Road 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Seabrook, adj Cannongate Road 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Seabrook, opp Saxon Close 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Seabrook, adj St Saviour's Hospital 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34
Seabrook, adj Cliff Road 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Seabrook, adj The Fountain 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Sandgate, adj Battery Point 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Sandgate, adj Castle Bay 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38
Sandgate, adj Brewer's Hill 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Sandgate, adj Wilberforce Road 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Sandgate, adj The Crescent 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41
Sandgate, adj War Memorial 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42
Folkestone, adj Coolinge Lane 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44
Folkestone Dixwell Road (E-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Folkestone, opp The Metropole 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Folkestone, adj Trinity Gardens 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
Folkestone Sandgate Road (E-bound) 06:56 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Folkestone, at Bus Station Arrivals 06:57 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Folkestone Bus Station (Bay C) 06:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Folkestone, adj Shellons Street Car Park 07:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Folkestone, adj The Cube 07:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Folkestone Harbour, opp The Old High Street 07:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Folkestone, adj London Street 07:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Folkestone, adj Morrison Road 07:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Folkestone, opp Stuart Road 07:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Folkestone, adj Joyes Road 07:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Folkestone, adj Tyson Road 07:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Folkestone Dover Hill (E-bound) 07:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Capel le Ferne, opp Valiant Sailor 07:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Capel le Ferne, opp Battle of Britain Memorial 07:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Capel le Ferne Capel Street (E-bound) 07:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Capel le Ferne Alexandra Road (E-bound) 07:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Capel le Ferne Helena Road (E-bound) 07:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Capel le Ferne Winehouse Lane (just after) 07:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Capel le Ferne, adj White Cliffs Park 07:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Capel le Ferne, adj Royal Oak 07:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
W Hougham, adj Hougham Court Lane 07:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
W Hougham, adj The Plough 07:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Maxton, adj Farthingloe Farm 07:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Maxton, opp Rugby Road 07:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Maxton, opp Approach Road 07:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Maxton, adj Malmains Road 07:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Elms Vale Junction (adj) 07:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Dover, opp Belgrave Road 07:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Dover, adj Winchelsea Road 07:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Dover, opp Malvern Road 07:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Dover Priory Railway Station (Stop O) 07:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Dover Ladywell (Stop K) 07:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Dover Pencester Road (Stop X) 07:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31

Dover - Folkestone - Hythe - Lydd - Camber - Rye

Lydd Camp (SW-bound) 09:03 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Jury’s Gap, adj Coastguard Cottages 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Camber Sands Holiday Park (opp) 09:11 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Camber, adj Johnson's Field 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Camber, opp Pontins 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Camber, opp Scotts Acre 09:13 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Camber, opp Farm Lane 09:14 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Camber, adj Golf Club 09:17 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
E Guldeford, opp Salts Farm 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Rye, opp King's Avenue 09:26 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Rye, adj Bowling Green 09:27 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Rye, adj Shipyard Lane 09:28 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Rye, opp The Deals 09:29 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Rye Railway Station (Stop A) 09:31 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Dover Pencester Road (Stop X) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 11:50 10:20 10:50 12:50 11:20 13:50 12:20 14:50 13:20 15:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Dover Priory Street (Stop F) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 11:50 10:20 10:50 12:50 11:20 13:50 12:20 14:50 13:20 15:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Dover Priory Railway Station (Stop S) 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:51 10:21 10:51 12:51 11:21 13:51 12:21 14:51 13:21 15:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Dover, adj Malvern Road 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:51 10:21 10:51 12:51 11:21 13:51 12:21 14:51 13:21 15:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Dover, opp Winchelsea Road 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:52 10:22 10:52 12:52 11:22 13:52 12:22 14:52 13:22 15:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Elms Vale Junction (opp) 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 11:52 10:22 10:52 12:52 11:22 13:52 12:22 14:52 13:22 15:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Maxton, opp Malmains Road 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 11:53 10:23 10:53 12:53 11:23 13:53 12:23 14:53 13:23 15:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Maxton, adj Approach Road 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 11:53 10:23 10:53 12:53 11:23 13:53 12:23 14:53 13:23 15:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Maxton, adj Rugby Road 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 11:54 10:24 10:54 12:54 11:24 13:54 12:24 14:54 13:24 15:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Maxton, opp Farthingloe Farm 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 11:55 10:25 10:55 12:55 11:25 13:55 12:25 14:55 13:25 15:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
W Hougham, opp The Plough 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 11:58 10:28 10:58 12:58 11:28 13:58 12:28 14:58 13:28 15:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
W Hougham, opp Hougham Court Lane 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 11:59 10:29 10:59 12:59 11:29 13:59 12:29 14:59 13:29 15:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Capel le Ferne, opp Royal Oak 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 12:00 10:30 11:00 13:00 11:30 14:00 12:30 15:00 13:30 16:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Capel le Ferne, opp White Cliffs Park 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 12:01 10:31 11:01 13:01 11:31 14:01 12:31 15:01 13:31 16:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Capel le Ferne Winehouse Lane (just before) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 12:01 10:31 11:01 13:01 11:31 14:01 12:31 15:01 13:31 16:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Capel le Ferne Helena Road (W-bound) 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 12:02 10:32 11:02 13:02 11:32 14:02 12:32 15:02 13:32 16:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Capel le Ferne Alexandra Road (W-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 12:02 10:32 11:02 13:02 11:32 14:02 12:32 15:02 13:32 16:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Capel le Ferne Capel Street (SW-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 12:03 10:33 11:03 13:03 11:33 14:03 12:33 15:03 13:33 16:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Capel le Ferne, adj Battle of Britain Memorial 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 12:03 10:33 11:03 13:03 11:33 14:03 12:33 15:03 13:33 16:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Capel le Ferne, adj Valiant Sailor 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 12:04 10:34 11:04 13:04 11:34 14:04 12:34 15:04 13:34 16:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Folkestone, adj Keyes Place 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 12:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 11:36 14:06 12:36 15:06 13:36 16:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Folkestone, opp Hill Road 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 12:07 10:37 11:07 13:07 11:37 14:07 12:37 15:07 13:37 16:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Folkestone, opp Joyes Road 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 12:07 10:37 11:07 13:07 11:37 14:07 12:37 15:07 13:37 16:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Folkestone, adj Stuart Road 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 12:08 10:38 11:08 13:08 11:38 14:08 12:38 15:08 13:38 16:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Folkestone, opp Grove Road 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 12:10 10:40 11:10 13:10 11:40 14:10 12:40 15:10 13:40 16:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Folkestone Ryland Place (E-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 12:11 10:41 11:11 13:11 11:41 14:11 12:41 15:11 13:41 16:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Folkestone Harbour, adj The Old High Street 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 12:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 11:43 14:13 12:43 15:13 13:43 16:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Folkestone, opp The Cube 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 12:14 10:44 11:14 13:14 11:44 14:14 12:44 15:14 13:44 16:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Folkestone, adj Guildhall Street 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 12:16 10:46 11:16 13:16 11:46 14:16 12:46 15:16 13:46 16:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Folkestone Bus Station (Bay D) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 12:18 10:48 11:18 13:18 11:48 14:18 12:48 15:18 13:48 16:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Folkestone Bus Station (Bay D1) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 12:23 10:53 11:23 13:23 11:53 14:23 12:53 15:23 13:53 16:23 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23
Folkestone, adj Castle House 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:24 10:54 11:24 13:24 11:54 14:24 12:54 15:24 13:54 16:24 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24
Folkestone, opp Trinity Gardens 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 12:25 10:55 11:25 13:25 11:55 14:25 12:55 15:25 13:55 16:25 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25
Folkestone, adj The Metropole 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 12:26 10:56 11:26 13:26 11:56 14:26 12:56 15:26 13:56 16:26 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26
Folkestone Dixwell Road (W-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 12:27 10:57 11:27 13:27 11:57 14:27 12:57 15:27 13:57 16:27 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27
Folkestone, opp Coolinge Lane 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 12:28 10:58 11:28 13:28 11:58 14:28 12:58 15:28 13:58 16:28 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:27
Sandgate, opp War Memorial 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 11:00 11:30 13:30 12:00 14:30 13:00 15:30 14:00 16:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:29
Sandgate, opp The Crescent 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 11:00 11:30 13:30 12:00 14:30 13:00 15:30 14:00 16:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:29
Sandgate, opp Wilberforce Road 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 12:31 11:01 11:31 13:31 12:01 14:31 13:01 15:31 14:01 16:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:30
Sandgate, opp Brewer's Hill 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 12:32 11:02 11:32 13:32 12:02 14:32 13:02 15:32 14:02 16:32 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:30
Sandgate, opp Castle Bay 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:33 11:03 11:33 13:33 12:03 14:33 13:03 15:33 14:03 16:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:31
Sandgate, opp Battery Point 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 12:34 11:04 11:34 13:34 12:04 14:34 13:04 15:34 14:04 16:34 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:32
Seabrook, opp The Fountain 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 12:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 12:05 14:35 13:05 15:35 14:05 16:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:33
Seabrook, opp Cliff Road 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 12:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 12:06 14:36 13:06 15:36 14:06 16:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:34
Seabrook, opp St Saviour's Hospital 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:38 11:08 11:38 13:38 12:08 14:38 13:08 15:38 14:08 16:38 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:35
Seabrook, adj Saxon Close 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 12:39 11:09 11:39 13:39 12:09 14:39 13:09 15:39 14:09 16:39 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:36
Seabrook, opp Cannongate Road 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 12:41 11:11 11:41 13:41 12:11 14:41 13:11 15:41 14:11 16:41 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:37
Hythe, opp Mill Road 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 12:43 11:13 11:43 13:43 12:13 14:43 13:13 15:43 14:13 16:43 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:39
Hythe, opp Douglas Avenue 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:44 11:14 11:44 13:44 12:14 14:44 13:14 15:44 14:14 16:44 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:40
Hythe, opp Old Prospect Road 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:46 11:16 11:46 13:46 12:16 14:46 13:16 15:46 14:16 16:46 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:41
Hythe Red Lion Square (Stop B) 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 12:48 11:18 11:48 13:48 12:18 14:48 13:18 15:48 14:18 16:48 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:43
Hythe Fort Road (Stop C) 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:49 11:19 11:49 13:49 12:19 14:49 13:19 15:49 14:19 16:49 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:44
Hythe, adj Reachfields 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:49 11:19 11:49 13:49 12:19 14:49 13:19 15:49 14:19 16:49 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:44
Hythe, opp Pennypot 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 12:50 11:20 11:50 13:50 12:20 14:50 13:20 15:50 14:20 16:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:45
Hythe, opp Prince of Wales 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 12:51 11:21 11:51 13:51 12:21 14:51 13:21 15:51 14:21 16:51 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:46
Hythe, opp St George's Place 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 12:52 11:22 11:52 13:52 12:22 14:52 13:22 15:52 14:22 16:52 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:47
Hythe, opp Palmarsh Avenue 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 12:53 11:23 11:53 13:53 12:23 14:53 13:23 15:53 14:23 16:53 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:48
Hythe, opp Martello Lakes 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 12:53 11:23 11:53 13:53 12:23 14:53 13:23 15:53 14:23 16:53 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:48
Hythe, opp Botolph's Bridge Road 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 12:54 11:24 11:54 13:54 12:24 14:54 13:24 15:54 14:24 16:54 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:49
Dymchurch, opp Redoubt Way 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:55 11:25 11:55 13:55 12:25 14:55 13:25 15:55 14:25 16:55 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:50
Dymchurch, opp New Beach Holiday Park 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 12:55 11:25 11:55 13:55 12:25 14:55 13:25 15:55 14:25 16:55 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:50
Dymchurch, opp Marine Avenue 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 12:56 11:26 11:56 13:56 12:26 14:56 13:26 15:56 14:26 16:56 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:51
Dymchurch, opp Tower Estate 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 12:56 11:26 11:56 13:56 12:26 14:56 13:26 15:56 14:26 16:56 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:51
Dymchurch, opp Burmarsh Road 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:58 11:28 11:58 13:58 12:28 14:58 13:28 15:58 14:28 16:58 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:53
Dymchurch, opp Young's 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 12:59 11:29 11:59 13:59 12:29 14:59 13:29 15:59 14:29 16:59 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:54
Dymchurch, adj The Ship 08:24 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 13:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 12:30 15:00 13:30 16:00 14:30 17:00 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:54
Dymchurch High Street (SW-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 13:02 11:32 12:02 14:02 12:32 15:02 13:32 16:02 14:32 17:02 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:56
Dymchurch, opp High Knock 08:27 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 13:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 12:33 15:03 13:33 16:03 14:33 17:03 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:57
St Mary’s Bay, opp The Fairway 08:28 08:58 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 13:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 12:35 15:05 13:35 16:05 14:35 17:05 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:58
St Mary’s Bay, opp Dunstall Lane 08:29 08:59 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 11:36 12:06 14:06 12:36 15:06 13:36 16:06 14:36 17:06 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:59
St Mary’s Bay, opp Highlands Crescent 08:30 09:00 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 13:07 11:37 12:07 14:07 12:37 15:07 13:37 16:07 14:37 17:07 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:00
St Mary’s Bay, opp Jefferstone Lane 08:31 09:01 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 13:08 11:38 12:08 14:08 12:38 15:08 13:38 16:08 14:38 17:08 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:01
St Mary’s Bay, opp Taylors Lane 08:32 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 13:09 11:39 12:09 14:09 12:39 15:09 13:39 16:09 14:39 17:09 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:02
St Mary’s Bay Dymchurch Road (SW-bound) 08:32 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 13:09 11:39 12:09 14:09 12:39 15:09 13:39 16:09 14:39 17:09 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:02
New Romney, adj Warren Lodge 08:34 09:04 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 13:11 11:41 12:11 14:11 12:41 15:11 13:41 16:11 14:41 17:11 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:12 20:05
New Romney, adj The Warren Inn 08:36 09:06 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 11:43 12:13 14:13 12:43 15:13 13:43 16:13 14:43 17:13 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:07
New Romney, opp Cannon Street 08:36 09:06 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 11:43 12:13 14:13 12:43 15:13 13:43 16:13 14:43 17:13 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:07
New Romney, adj The Ship 19:16 20:09
New Romney, adj The Marsh Academy 08:37 09:07 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 13:14 11:44 12:14 14:14 12:44 15:14 13:44 16:14 14:44 17:14 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:44
New Romney, adj Town Hall 19:16 20:09
New Romney, opp Sussex Road 19:18 20:11
New Romney, adj Light Railway Station 08:39 09:09 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 13:16 11:46 12:16 14:16 12:46 15:16 13:46 16:16 14:46 17:16 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:46
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj St Andrew's Road 08:40 09:10 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 13:17 11:47 12:17 14:17 12:47 15:17 13:47 16:17 14:47 17:17 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:47
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp Queens Road 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj Queens Road 09:11 10:18 11:18 13:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp Clark Road 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Hardy Road 08:43 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp The Jolly Fisherman 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Baldwin Road 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Seaview Road 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Romney Sands 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Derville Road 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Taylor Road 08:47 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Williamson Road 08:48 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Castaways 08:49 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Butterley House 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Kerton Road 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Lydd-on-Sea, adj The Pilot 08:52 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Dungeness, adj Power Station 08:54 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Dungeness, adj Boulderwall Farm 08:56 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Lydd, adj Ketchley Copse 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Lydd, opp Police Station 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Lydd, opp Poplar Lane 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Lydd, adj Church 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Lydd, opp Post Office 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Lydd Camp (SW-bound) 09:03 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent