Bus Times

103 - Lincoln - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Lincolnshire

Scunthorpe - Lincoln

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand H) 06:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 16:10
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 06:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 16:11
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street 06:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 16:11
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 06:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 16:11
Scunthorpe, o/s Shops 06:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:08 16:12
Scunthorpe, opp Museum 06:33 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 16:13
Scunthorpe, adj Cottage Beck Road 06:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:10 16:14
Scunthorpe, opp The Pods 06:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 16:15
Scunthorpe, opp Lloyds Avenue 06:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16
Scunthorpe, opp Kingsway House 16:12
Scunthorpe Lloyds Avenue (o/s 59) 16:13
Scunthorpe, adj Glover Road 16:14
Scunthorpe, opp North Lindsey College 16:15
Scunthorpe, adj Peveril Avenue 16:15
Scunthorpe West Common Lane (o/s 69) 16:16
Scunthorpe, adj West Common Crescent 16:17
Old Brumby, o/s Brumby Corner 06:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 16:17
Scunthorpe, opp Hopkins Avenue 06:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:18 16:17
Ashby, opp Priory Hotel 06:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 16:18
Ashby Turn (o/s 4) 06:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 16:20
Scunthorpe Messingham Road (o/s 38) 06:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 16:20
Scunthorpe, opp Angerstein Road 06:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 16:20
Scunthorpe, adj Ancaster Court 06:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 16:21
Scunthorpe, opp Willoughby Road 06:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 16:21
Bottesford, opp Keddington Road 06:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 16:22
Bottesford, o/s Spar Shop 06:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 16:22
Bottesford, opp Endcliffe Avenue 06:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 16:23
Bottesford, adj Seabrook Drive 06:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 16:23
Messingham Northfield Road (opp 22) 06:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 16:27
Messingham, adj Green Tree Inn 06:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 16:28
Messingham, adj Brigg Road 06:48 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:28 16:28
Messingham, opp Eastfield Road 06:48 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:28 16:28
Messingham, opp Knightsbridge Road 06:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:29 16:29
Messingham Brigg Road (opp 130) 06:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:29 16:29
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Richdale Avenue 06:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:36 16:36
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Millenium Cottages 06:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37 16:37
Kirton in Lindsey, adj The Royal Oak 06:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37 16:37
Kirton in Lindsey, o/s Church 06:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37 16:37
Kirton in Lindsey, adj Dunstan Hill 06:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:38 16:38
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road (o/s 20) 07:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:41 16:41
Grayingham, opp School Lane 07:04 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:44 16:44
Blyborough, opp Ivy House Farm Track 07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46 16:46
Blyborough, opp Low Road 07:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:47 16:47
Willoughton, adj War Memorial 07:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:49 16:49
Willoughton, opp Long Lane 07:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:49 16:49
Hemswell, opp Bunkers Hill 07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53 16:53
Hemswell Cliff, opp Post Office 07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:56 16:56
Hemswell Cliff, adj Creampoke Crescent 07:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:57 16:57
Glentworth, opp Saint George's Hill 07:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:59 16:59
Fillingham, opp Village Lane End 07:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:02 17:02
Ingham, opp Bus Shelter 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05 17:05
Ingham, adj Churchfield 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05 17:05
Ingham, adj Surgery 07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06 17:06
Ingham, opp Sidney Chase 07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06 17:06
Cammeringham, opp St Michael's Church 07:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:07 17:07
Brattleby Hall (opp) 07:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:09 17:09
Aisthorpe, opp Letter Box 07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:11 17:11
Scampton, opp John The Baptist's Church 07:32 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:12 17:12
Scampton, adj Village School 07:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:13 17:13
Scampton RAF, adj Tennis Courts 07:37 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Lincolnshire Showground (opp) 07:40 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:17 17:17
Ermine West, opp Ruckland Avenue 07:47 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:23 17:23
Lincoln, adj Bishop Grosseteste University 07:49 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:25 17:25
Lincoln, adj Broadway 07:50 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:26 17:26
Radio Lincolnshire (adj) 07:52 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:28 17:28
Lincoln Hotel (opp) 07:54 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:30 17:30
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 07:59 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:35 17:35
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 08:00 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:36 17:36
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay L) 08:02 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:38 17:38
North Lindsey College Days
North Lindsey College Holidays

Lincoln - Scunthorpe

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay L) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 17:55
Lincoln Hotel (adj) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49 17:59
Radio Lincolnshire (opp) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:00
Lincoln, opp Broadway 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:01
Lincoln, opp Thonock Close 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Ermine West, adj Ruckland Avenue 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Lincolnshire Showground (adj) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 18:11
Scampton RAF, adj Tennis Courts 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:15
Scampton, opp Village School 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:04 18:19
Scampton, adj John The Baptist's Church 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:04 18:19
Aisthorpe, adj Letter Box 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:21
Brattleby Hall (adj) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08 18:23
Cammeringham, adj St Michael's Church 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:10 18:25
Ingham, adj Sidney Chase 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:12 18:27
Ingham, opp Surgery 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:12 18:27
Ingham, opp Churchfield 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:12 18:27
Ingham, adj Bus Shelter 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Fillingham, adj Village Lane End 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:15 18:30
Glentworth, adj Hanover Hill 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:17 18:32
Glentworth, adj Saint George's Hill 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:18 18:33
Hemswell Cliff, opp Creampoke Crescent 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20 18:35
Hemswell Cliff, adj Post Office 07:39 07:39 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 18:36
Hemswell, adj Bunkers Hill 07:42 07:42 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Willoughton, adj Long Lane 07:46 07:46 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Willoughton, opp War Memorial 07:47 07:47 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:28 18:43
Blyborough, adj Low Road 07:49 07:49 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 18:45
Blyborough, adj Ivy House Farm Track 07:49 07:49 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 18:45
Grayingham, adj School Lane 07:52 07:52 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:33 18:48
Grayingham, adj Low Road 07:52 07:52 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:33 18:48
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road (o/s 5) 07:56 07:56 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:50
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Dunstan Hill 07:57 07:57 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:35 18:50
Messingham, adj Green Tree Inn 10:24 12:24 14:24
Kirton in Lindsey Dunstan Hill (o/s 25) 07:58 07:58 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:36 18:51
Kirton in Lindsey Dunstan Hill (o/s 25) 07:58 07:58 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 18:53
Kirton in Lindsey, o/s Millenium Cottages 07:58 07:58 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 18:53
Kirton in Lindsey, adj Richdale Avenue 07:59 07:59 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39 18:54
Cleatham, opp Farm Shop 08:00 08:00 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40 18:55
Messingham Brigg Road 08:06 08:06 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:01
Messingham Brigg Road (o/s 92) 08:06 08:06 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:01
Messingham, adj Knightsbridge Road 08:06 08:06 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46 19:01
Messingham, adj Eastfield Road 08:07 08:07 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47 19:02
Messingham, opp Brigg Road 08:07 08:07 09:32 10:27 11:32 12:27 13:32 14:27 15:32 17:47 19:02
Messingham, opp Green Tree Inn 08:08 08:08 09:33 10:28 11:33 12:28 13:33 14:28 15:33 17:48 19:03
Messingham Northfield Road (o/s 18) 08:09 08:09 09:34 10:29 11:34 12:29 13:34 14:29 15:34 17:49 19:04
Bottesford, opp Seabrook Drive 08:13 08:13 09:38 10:33 11:38 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:38 17:53 19:08
Bottesford, opp Spar Shop 08:14 08:14 09:39 10:34 11:39 12:34 13:39 14:34 15:39 17:54 19:09
Bottesford, adj Keddington Road 08:14 08:14 09:39 10:34 11:39 12:34 13:39 14:34 15:39 17:54 19:09
Scunthorpe, adj Willoughby Road 08:15 08:15 09:40 10:35 11:40 12:35 13:40 14:35 15:40 17:55 19:10
Scunthorpe, opp Ancaster Court 08:16 08:16 09:41 10:36 11:41 12:36 13:41 14:36 15:41 17:56 19:11
Scunthorpe, adj Angerstein Road 08:16 08:16 09:41 10:36 11:41 12:36 13:41 14:36 15:41 17:56 19:11
Scunthorpe Messingham Road (o/s 7) 08:17 08:17 09:42 10:37 11:42 12:37 13:42 14:37 15:42 17:57 19:12
Ashby Turn (o/s 387) 08:18 08:18 09:43 10:38 11:43 12:38 13:43 14:38 15:43 17:58 19:13
Ashby, o/s Priory Hotel 08:18 08:18 09:43 10:38 11:43 12:38 13:43 14:38 15:43 17:58 19:13
Scunthorpe, o/s Ashby Road Surgery 08:19 08:19 09:44 10:39 11:44 12:39 13:44 14:39 15:44 17:59 19:14
Scunthorpe, adj Hopkins Avenue 08:19 08:19 09:44 10:39 11:44 12:39 13:44 14:39 15:44 17:59 19:14
Scunthorpe West Common Lane (o/s 56) 08:21
Scunthorpe, opp Peveril Avenue 08:23
Old Brumby, opp Brumby Corner 08:20 09:45 10:40 11:45 12:40 13:45 14:40 15:45 18:00 19:15
Scunthorpe, o/s North Lindsey College 08:25
Scunthorpe, adj Lloyds Avenue 08:21 09:46 10:41 11:46 12:41 13:46 14:41 15:46 18:01 19:16
Scunthorpe, opp Hamilton Road 08:25
Scunthorpe Lloyds Avenue (o/s 60) 08:25
Scunthorpe, o/s Kingsway House 08:26
Scunthorpe, o/s The Pods 08:27 08:22 09:47 10:42 11:47 12:42 13:47 14:42 15:47 18:02 19:17
Scunthorpe, opp Cottage Beck Road 08:27 08:23 09:48 10:43 11:48 12:43 13:48 14:43 15:48 18:03 19:18
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum 08:28 08:24 09:49 10:44 11:49 12:44 13:49 14:44 15:49 18:04 19:19
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens 08:29 08:25 09:50 10:45 11:50 12:45 13:50 14:45 15:50 18:05 19:20
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 08:29 08:26 09:51 10:46 11:51 12:46 13:51 14:46 15:51 18:06 19:21
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 08:30 08:27 09:52 10:47 11:52 12:47 13:52 14:47 15:52 18:07 19:22
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand H) 08:31 08:28 09:53 10:48 11:53 12:48 13:53 14:48 15:53 18:08 19:23
North Lindsey College Days
North Lindsey College Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Lincolnshire